Recap

Licensed to UNLV Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 03:23 PM
                            UNLV v UWYO - 2/2/2013                             
                                 UNLV vs UWYO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:20.00    1:41.44        
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
              25.37    28.83    24.28    22.96                                    
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    1:45.08        
     1) Hartigan, Morgan E 21           2) Young, Stephanie K 20          
     3) Badaracco, Jessy L 21           4) McDonough, Melanie A 19        
              26.09    29.59    25.66    23.74                                    
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    1:47.23        
     1) Denny, Jordan L 19              2) Lacey, Halie M 20              
     3) Carlson, Claudia C 21           4) Ridout, Emily 19               
              27.00    30.38    26.33    23.52                                    
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    1:47.93        
     1) Finnesand, Nikki L 21           2) Coonce, Molly E 18             
     3) Norlin, Mackenzie S 20          4) Roesler, Leah M 21             
              27.58    30.06    26.07    24.22                                    
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    1:48.97        
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 18           2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Gustafsson, Emma M 22           4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
              28.65    30.29    26.96    23.07                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:25.59    1:29.18        
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Passos, Gui B 21               
              22.77    24.74    21.22    20.45                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    1:30.61        
     1) Batka, Balint 21                2) Gremizzi, Giacomo 23           
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Jovanovich, Paul E 22          
              23.72    25.32    21.53    20.04                                    
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    1:30.92        
     1) Kalms, Adam M 19                2) McCormick, Mike T 20           
     3) Rutecki, Nick J 21              4) Frey, Jeff A 20                
              23.17    25.73    22.27    19.75                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                 NT    1:33.43        
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 19              2) Luster, Conner T 21            
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 22             4) Adams, Wyatt J 21              
              24.10    25.95    22.78    20.60                                    
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    1:33.67        
     1) Calhoon, Jayce E 21             2) Turner, Jordan A 20            
     3) Samet, Sam 19                   4) O'Leary, Ryan P 20             
              24.03    26.52    22.46    20.66                                    
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    1:35.01        
     1) Costello, Brendan A 19          2) Scalise, Kyle A 18             
     3) Eglesfield, George T 18         4) Carter, Bryce L 18             
              25.35    26.43    22.95    20.28                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              9:52.21   10:14.70        
              28.17   30.97   30.78   30.86   30.70   30.67   30.86   30.64
      30.81   30.75   30.43   30.42   30.57   30.66   30.91   31.27
      31.32   31.69   31.79   30.43                                
  2 Hlavacek, Nicole L        18 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:17.17        
              28.62   30.56   30.59   30.83   30.86   30.72   30.64   30.74
      30.71   30.71   30.56   30.75   30.97   31.32   31.64   31.64
      31.67   31.90   31.43   30.31                                
  3 Dow, Emma K               19 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:26.76        
              28.49   31.26   31.23   31.30   31.55   31.54   31.58   31.72
      31.74   31.41   31.61   31.61   31.86   31.44   31.64   31.71
      31.49   31.43   31.35   30.80                                
  4 Mikulski, Aliyah C        19 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:42.05        
              29.24   31.37   31.45   31.64   31.67   31.71   31.85   31.83
      31.98   32.05   32.27   32.33   32.45   32.92   32.94   33.01
      32.94   32.97   33.02   32.41                                
  5 Cox, Erin N               19 UNLV-CA             10:45.39   10:53.62        
              29.74   32.33   32.46   32.89   32.62   32.64   32.54   32.85
      32.54   32.42   32.59   32.69   32.72   32.89   32.96   33.21
      33.62   33.58   33.30   33.03                                
  6 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA             10:35.40   11:03.47        
              29.17   31.95   32.41   32.81   33.01   33.20   33.12   33.28
      33.55   33.73   33.37   33.48   33.71   34.07   33.51   34.05
      33.87   33.99   33.77   33.42                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ryan M            18 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:24.21        
              25.63   28.31   28.86   28.66   29.01   28.74   28.40   28.72
      28.75   28.87   28.53   28.08   28.13   28.43   28.40   28.37
      27.93   27.95   27.95   26.49                                
  2 Waller, Kevin             19 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:25.11        
              25.91   28.17   28.88   28.89   28.79   29.01   28.96   28.69
      28.67   28.31   28.41   28.48   28.46   28.43   28.42   28.29
      27.81   27.81   27.85   26.87                                
  3 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              9:25.84    9:25.14        
              26.11   28.34   28.92   29.08   28.55   29.09   28.92   28.87
      28.65   28.64   28.16   28.57   28.31   28.49   28.29   28.46
      27.95   27.80   27.80   26.14                                
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              9:26.93    9:38.93        
              25.55   28.52   28.79   28.63   29.04   28.92   28.56   28.81
      28.73   28.75   28.65   28.82   28.53   28.95   29.44   29.70
      29.93   30.22   30.56   29.83                                
  5 Ferreri, Joseph V         19 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:53.45        
              25.77   28.66   28.86   28.78   29.11   29.29   29.55   29.48
      30.24   30.39   30.24   30.45   30.36   30.80   30.47   30.59
      30.62   30.61   29.92   29.26                                
  6 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA             10:00.84   10:07.86        
              26.84   29.28   29.65   30.09   30.12   30.02   30.00   30.26
      30.40   30.37   30.82   30.56   31.04   30.81   31.09   31.43
      31.63   31.78   31.31   30.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stucky, Emily G           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:52.55        
              26.13   28.48   29.08   28.86                                
  2 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              1:50.08    1:52.60        
              26.49   28.77   29.00   28.34                                
  3 Fischer, Paige J          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:53.45        
              26.64   28.24   28.98   29.59                                
  4 Chang, Keara M            18 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:53.98        
              27.23   28.53   29.22   29.00                                
  5 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:50.08    1:54.42        
              26.51   28.82   29.50   29.59                                
  6 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:51.53    1:55.99        
              26.70   29.12   30.02   30.15                                
  7 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:56.16        
              26.11   28.97   30.51   30.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffel, Ethan E          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:38.41        
              23.32   24.51   24.90   25.68                                
  2 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA              1:36.86    1:39.94        
              22.99   24.42   25.25   27.28                                
  3 O'Leary, Ryan P           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:40.44        
              23.25   25.31   25.66   26.22                                
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA              1:39.39    1:42.98        
              23.46   25.01   26.26   28.25                                
  5 Costello, Brendan A       19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:44.22        
              24.24   25.95   27.56   26.47                                
  5 Wollkind, Spencer A       21 UNLV-CA              1:40.46    1:44.22        
              24.09   26.01   26.98   27.14                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                52.78      54.40        
              26.59   27.81                                                
  2 Denny, Jordan L           19 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.44        
              27.70   29.74                                                
  3 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                55.82      58.42        
              28.22   30.20                                                
  4 Finnesand, Nikki L        21 Wyoming-WY                NT      58.79        
              28.64   30.15                                                
  5 Norlin, Mackenzie S       20 Wyoming-WY                NT      59.12        
              28.95   30.17                                                
  6 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA                   NT      59.91        
              28.78   31.13                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                47.45      48.63        
              23.53   25.10                                                
  2 Kalms, Adam M             19 Wyoming-WY                NT      49.23        
              24.22   25.01                                                
  3 Calhoon, Jayce E          21 Wyoming-WY                NT      51.21        
              25.10   26.11                                                
  4 Rutecki, Nick J           21 Wyoming-WY                NT      51.23        
              24.70   26.53                                                
  5 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                50.77      51.77        
              25.41   26.36                                                
  6 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                51.79      51.79        
              25.01   26.78                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              1:03.00    1:04.10        
              30.05   34.05                                                
  2 Young, Stephanie K        20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:05.84        
              31.01   34.83                                                
  3 Coonce, Molly E           18 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:06.15        
              31.22   34.93                                                
  4 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:04.96    1:08.38        
              31.25   37.13                                                
  5 Swirzcki, Meghan M        22 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:08.40        
              32.77   35.63                                                
  6 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              1:07.76    1:11.58        
              33.43   38.15                                                
 -- Lacey, Halie M            20 Wyoming-WY                NT   X1:06.52        
              31.60   34.92                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                53.37      55.71        
              26.12   29.59                                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA                   NT      56.97        
              26.89   30.08                                                
  3 McCormick, Mike T         20 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.38        
              27.15   30.23                                                
  4 Scalise, Kyle A           18 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.45        
              26.95   30.50                                                
  5 Turner, Jordan A          20 Wyoming-WY                NT      58.27        
              27.45   30.82                                                
  6 Luster, Conner T          21 UNLV-CA                   NT      59.48        
              27.41   32.07                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badaracco, Jessy L        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:04.62        
              28.40   31.44   33.03   31.75                                
  2 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              2:02.08    2:05.42        
              28.73   32.59   32.33   31.77                                
  3 Carlson, Claudia C        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.93        
              28.53   32.29   32.59   32.52                                
  4 Roesler, Leah M           21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:06.50        
              28.41   31.64   32.81   33.64                                
  5 Erickson, Lauren M        18 UNLV-CA              2:12.16    2:14.38        
              29.48   33.25   35.79   35.86                                
  6 Gustafsson, Emma M        22 UNLV-CA              2:04.70    2:16.64        
              28.96   33.98   36.24   37.46                                
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA              2:07.56    2:17.43        
              30.50   34.54   36.09   36.30                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:45.80    1:46.69        
              24.18   26.83   27.89   27.79                                
  2 Eglesfield, George T      18 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:50.99        
              25.12   28.37   28.57   28.93                                
  3 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA              1:53.70    1:51.54        
              24.97   29.10   28.84   28.63                                
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              1:48.69    1:53.24        
              25.08   28.77   29.66   29.73                                
  5 Kybartas, Tyler J         23 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:53.47        
              24.88   28.49   30.05   30.05                                
  6 LeValley, Trevor L        22 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:54.81        
              26.18   29.09   29.60   29.94                                
  7 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA              1:49.07    1:55.80        
              26.43   29.40   29.87   30.10                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Morgan E        21 Wyoming-WY                NT      23.48        
  2 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                23.16      23.65        
  3 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                22.37      23.82        
  4 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                23.36      24.34        
  5 Ridout, Emily             19 Wyoming-WY                NT      24.35        
  6 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                23.39      24.41        
  7 McDonough, Melanie A      19 Wyoming-WY                NT      24.43        
  8 Stucky, Emily G           20 Wyoming-WY                NT      24.86        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                20.52      20.52        
  2 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                20.44      20.75        
  3 Frey, Jeff A              20 Wyoming-WY                NT      20.88        
  4 Carter, Bryce L           18 Wyoming-WY                NT      21.12        
  5 Samet, Sam                19 Wyoming-WY                NT      21.14        
  5 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                20.67      21.14        
  7 Passos, Gui B             21 UNLV-CA                20.48      21.15        
  8 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.64      21.29        
  9 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA                21.31      21.83        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NP     276.53        
  2 Skeen, Mariah S           21 UNLV-CA               294.38     256.43        
  3 Feld, Edie I              21 UNLV-CA               245.35     250.05        
  4 Schmidt, Madeline R       20 UNLV-CA               248.93     247.73        
  5 Heussner, Holly              Wyoming-WY                NP     218.63        
 -- Serra, Michele E          18 UNLV-CA               230.45    X238.80        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NP     296.33        
  2 James, Lucas              18 UNLV-CA               268.80     264.00        
  3 Kirk, Garrett                Wyoming-WY                NP     246.83        
  4 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 UNLV-CA               225.20     220.05        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Morgan E        21 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.75        
              24.31   26.44                                                
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                49.56      52.26        
              24.96   27.30                                                
  3 Ridout, Emily             19 Wyoming-WY                NT      52.76        
              25.36   27.40                                                
  4 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                50.45      52.93        
              25.75   27.18                                                
  5 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                51.92      52.94        
              25.60   27.34                                                
  6 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                50.61      53.66        
              25.87   27.79                                                
  7 McDonough, Melanie A      19 Wyoming-WY                NT      53.93        
              25.64   28.29                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                44.01      45.29        
              22.13   23.16                                                
  2 Griffel, Ethan E          21 Wyoming-WY                NT      45.31        
              21.65   23.66                                                
  3 Carter, Bryce L           18 Wyoming-WY                NT      45.87        
              22.09   23.78                                                
  3 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                   NT      45.87        
              22.13   23.74                                                
  5 O'Leary, Ryan P           20 Wyoming-WY                NT      45.88        
              21.99   23.89                                                
  6 Frey, Jeff A              20 Wyoming-WY                NT      45.90        
              21.93   23.97                                                
  7 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                44.68      47.22        
              22.48   24.74                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA              1:59.95    1:59.15        
              27.78   30.43   30.53   30.41                                
  2 Denny, Jordan L           19 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:03.86        
              29.28   31.00   32.13   31.45                                
  3 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA              1:59.35    2:04.64        
              29.03   31.58   31.98   32.05                                
  4 Finnesand, Nikki L        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:07.27        
              29.41   31.96   32.86   33.04                                
  5 Stucky, Emily G           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:07.80        
              29.90   32.45   32.83   32.62                                
  6 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              1:58.82    2:10.76        
              30.11   33.36   33.32   33.97                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoon, Jayce E          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:48.78        
              26.25   28.08   27.84   26.61                                
  2 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:51.44    1:48.90        
              26.06   28.26   28.48   26.10                                
  3 Costello, Brendan A       19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:50.81        
              27.14   27.93   28.14   27.60                                
  4 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA              1:46.23    1:51.04        
              26.05   27.99   28.59   28.41                                
  5 LeValley, Trevor L        22 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:57.94        
              28.47   30.05   30.01   29.41                                
  6 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA              1:56.91    1:58.00        
              27.07   29.18   30.76   30.99                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:16.74    2:20.88        
              31.82   35.66   36.34   37.06                                
  2 Lacey, Halie M            20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:21.98        
              32.58   36.12   36.93   36.35                                
  3 Swirzcki, Meghan M        22 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:23.01        
              33.53   36.18   36.38   36.92                                
  4 Young, Stephanie K        20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:24.32        
              32.32   36.36   37.64   38.00                                
  5 Norlin, Mackenzie S       20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:26.34        
              33.41   36.88   37.79   38.26                                
  6 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              2:26.23    2:29.84        
              33.21   37.70   39.12   39.81                                
  7 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              2:25.42    2:31.56        
              34.42   38.36   38.64   40.14                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              2:01.11    2:04.79        
              28.90   32.25   31.94   31.70                                
  2 Turner, Jordan A          20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:06.50        
              29.30   32.87   32.62   31.71                                
  3 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA              1:58.69    2:06.59        
              28.59   32.14   33.40   32.46                                
  4 McCormick, Mike T         20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:06.93        
              29.02   32.92   32.27   32.72                                
  5 Scalise, Kyle A           18 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:07.38        
              28.99   32.65   32.69   33.05                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              4:46.67    5:00.01        
  2 Hlavacek, Nicole L        18 Wyoming-WY                NT    5:00.86        
              28.37   30.40   30.50   30.47   30.21   30.29   30.06   30.33
      30.48   29.75                                                
  3 Dow, Emma K               19 Wyoming-WY                NT    5:05.15        
              28.05   30.01   30.45   30.84   30.86   31.22   30.86   31.17
      31.20   30.49                                                
  4 Fischer, Paige J          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    5:07.27        
              27.82   30.64   30.95   31.22   31.38   31.71   31.08   31.06
      30.94   30.47                                                
  5 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              4:58.46    5:13.91        
              28.49   30.87   31.10   31.50   31.79   31.76   32.23   31.90
      32.39   31.88                                                
  6 Cox, Erin N               19 UNLV-CA              5:07.91    5:19.36        
              29.33   31.77   31.78   31.84   32.12   32.11   32.71   32.80
      32.84   32.06                                                
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA              5:01.31    5:26.73        
              29.83   32.18   32.37   32.90   32.69   33.22   33.67   33.31
      33.56   33.00                                                
 -- Chang, Keara M            18 Wyoming-WY                NT   X5:09.21        
              29.05   30.89   31.27   31.35   31.44   30.94   31.27   31.36
      31.15   30.49                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Kevin             19 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:33.81        
              25.58   27.62   27.88   28.05   27.95   27.81   27.66   27.56
      26.88   26.82                                                
  2 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:28.06    4:35.73        
              25.29   27.54   27.98   28.43   28.61   28.56   28.24   27.68
      27.10   26.30                                                
  3 Griffel, Ethan E          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:36.08        
              25.22   27.87   28.05   28.32   28.85   27.98   27.61   27.81
      28.34   26.03                                                
  4 Kybartas, Tyler J         23 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:38.20        
              25.42   27.67   28.15   28.51   28.17   28.07   28.21   28.00
      28.02   27.98                                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:25.52    4:40.97        
  6 Ferreri, Joseph V         19 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:47.41        
              26.47   28.92   29.00   28.91   29.18   28.66   29.06   29.17
      29.46   28.58                                                
  7 Wollkind, Spencer A       21 UNLV-CA              4:32.50    4:52.78        
              26.08   28.36   28.95   29.12   29.21   29.72   29.99   30.77
      30.40   30.18                                                
  8 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA              4:36.09    4:55.30        
              26.07   28.53   29.37   29.31   30.17   30.58   30.70   30.47
      30.32   29.78                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                54.13      55.62        
              26.29   29.33                                                
  2 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                52.43      56.08        
              26.02   30.06                                                
  3 Carlson, Claudia C        21 Wyoming-WY                NT      56.95        
              26.96   29.99                                                
  4 Roesler, Leah M           21 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.00        
              26.83   30.17                                                
  5 Coonce, Molly E           18 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.14        
              26.71   30.43                                                
  6 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                55.54      57.49        
              27.11   30.38                                                
  7 Gustafsson, Emma M        22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:02.53        
              28.69   33.84                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                45.70      48.35        
              22.55   25.80                                                
  2 Rutecki, Nick J           21 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.30        
              23.44   26.86                                                
  3 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                49.07      50.37        
              23.46   26.91                                                
  4 Samet, Sam                19 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.59        
              23.71   26.88                                                
  5 Harvey, Bryan T           19 UNLV-CA                50.24      51.10        
              24.12   26.98                                                
  6 Eglesfield, George T      18 Wyoming-WY                NT      52.44        
              24.66   27.78                                                
  7 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA                51.32      53.20        
              23.92   29.28                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NP     271.13        
  2 Skeen, Mariah S           21 UNLV-CA               299.90     258.75        
  3 Schmidt, Madeline R       20 UNLV-CA               252.40     253.65        
  4 Heussner, Holly              Wyoming-WY                NP     228.53        
  5 Feld, Edie I              21 UNLV-CA               230.78     220.65        
  6 Serra, Michele E          18 UNLV-CA               227.60     215.18        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Lucas              18 UNLV-CA               262.45     301.58        
  2 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NP     296.25        
  3 Kirk, Garrett                Wyoming-WY                NP     264.83        
  4 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 UNLV-CA               211.58     203.33        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Morgan E        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:03.43        
              27.10   30.36   35.97   30.00                                
  2 Badaracco, Jessy L        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.60        
              27.25   32.53   36.13   29.69                                
  3 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:03.16    2:05.85        
              27.61   32.98   35.95   29.31                                
  4 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:08.51        
              27.80   32.51   39.09   29.11                                
  5 Coonce, Molly E           18 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:08.84        
              27.17   34.46   37.04   30.17                                
  6 Norlin, Mackenzie S       20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:08.98        
              28.17   32.95   37.27   30.59                                
  7 Cox, Erin N               19 UNLV-CA              2:12.51    2:11.71        
              28.23   33.98   38.70   30.80                                
  8 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:04.52    2:13.47        
              28.97   32.72   39.70   32.08                                
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        18 UNLV-CA              2:12.23    2:14.78        
              28.67   33.96   39.74   32.41                                
 10 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              2:11.14    2:16.37        
              30.47   35.72   38.40   31.78                                
 11 Gustafsson, Emma M        22 UNLV-CA              2:14.06    2:19.54        
              28.77   35.72   42.27   32.78                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              1:46.09    1:48.95        
              23.87   27.32   31.26   26.50                                
  2 Kalms, Adam M             19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:49.02        
              23.56   28.39   32.02   25.05                                
  3 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:53.36    1:51.51        
              23.80   27.24   35.00   25.47                                
  4 Turner, Jordan A          20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:54.69        
              25.55   29.67   32.39   27.08                                
  5 Scalise, Kyle A           18 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:55.02        
              24.66   29.31   33.14   27.91                                
  6 Nelson, Ryan M            18 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:55.57        
              25.49   28.37   34.51   27.20                                
  7 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              1:58.63    1:59.01        
              25.68   31.48   35.75   26.10                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:19.75    3:27.42        
     1) Dixon, Rachel A 20              2) Fehervari, Julia 20            
     3) Heim, Jessica L 20              4) Herrington, Katelyne M 20      
              24.94    52.17    25.05    52.18    25.08    51.45    24.87    51.62
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    3:27.95        
     1) Stucky, Emily G 20              2) Carlson, Claudia C 21          
     3) Ridout, Emily 19                4) Denny, Jordan L 19             
              25.40    52.40    25.39    52.19    24.44    51.94    24.83    51.42
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    3:29.43        
     1) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            2) Ego, Hilary K 21               
     3) Wong, Jessica K 18              4) Ozar, Brittany L 22            
              25.55    52.94    24.88    51.80    25.06    53.22    24.20    51.47
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    3:31.77        
     1) McDonough, Melanie A 19         2) Fischer, Paige J 21            
     3) Roesler, Leah M 21              4) Finnesand, Nikki L 21          
              25.35    53.57    25.39    52.80    25.07    52.52    17.67    52.88
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    3:40.91        
     1) Chang, Keara M 18               2) Dow, Emma K 19                 
     3) Mikulski, Aliyah C 19           4) Young, Stephanie K 20          
              26.29    54.28    26.43    55.87    27.26    56.61    25.54    54.15
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            2:54.39    3:01.89        
     1) Virva, Dillon R 19              2) Roberts, Cody G 21             
     3) Szele, David 23                 4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              22.41    46.06    21.52    45.83    21.45    45.97    20.87    44.03
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    3:02.75        
     1) Griffel, Ethan E 21             2) O'Leary, Ryan P 20             
     3) Frey, Jeff A 20                 4) Kalms, Adam M 19               
              22.40    46.09    21.13    45.47    21.43    45.43    21.83    45.76
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    3:03.53        
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17            2) Machado, Henrique H 18         
     3) Luster, Conner T 21             4) Passos, Gui B 21               
              22.24    45.82    21.68    45.90    22.09    46.50    21.34    45.31
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    3:04.07        
     1) Carter, Bryce L 18              2) Samet, Sam 19                  
     3) Kybartas, Tyler J 23            4) Rutecki, Nick J 21             
              22.10    45.74    21.19    45.31    22.13    47.15    21.55    45.87
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                 NT    3:10.69        
     1) Wollkind, Spencer A 21          2) Harvey, Bryan T 19             
     3) Jovanovich, Paul E 22           4) Adams, Wyatt J 21              
              23.00    47.32    22.80    48.73    21.93    47.47    21.95    47.17
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    3:14.87        
     1) Costello, Brendan A 19          2) Calhoon, Jayce E 21            
     3) Waller, Kevin 19                4) McCormick, Mike T 20           
              23.95    49.37    23.37    49.38    22.46    47.45    23.13    48.67