Recap

Licensed to UNLV Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 02:47 PM
                      UNLV v DU v AFA v CSUB - 1/25/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    1:45.49  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 19              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20          
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Gavrilova, Lena O 20           
              27.75       57.89 (30.14)     1:22.35 (24.46)     1:45.49 (23.14)
  2 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    1:46.90    1:47.84  
     1) Laughlin, Sam A 22              2) Schlosberg, Kira 18            
     3) Aranda, Gabby M 21              4) Davis, Kim N 20                
              27.39       57.65 (30.26)     1:23.96 (26.31)     1:47.84 (23.88)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:48.04  
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 18             
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 20         4) Kaufman, Lauren A 21           
              27.65       58.41 (30.76)     1:24.13 (25.72)     1:48.04 (23.91)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    1:49.78  
     1) Ellis, Naomi 19                 2) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
     3) Erickson, Lauren M 19           4) Fehervari, Julia 21            
              29.32       59.82 (30.50)     1:26.51 (26.69)     1:49.78 (23.27)
  5 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                    1:50.35    1:51.86  
     1) Strom, Olivia M 19              2) Niccum, Noel P 21              
     3) Tasic, Jenna L 20               4) Volodkevich, Maria I 18        
              28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:26.64 (27.14)     1:51.86 (25.22)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:51.96  
     1) Zamora, Felicia A 18            2) Van Raalte, Meghan E 19        
     3) Sanderson, Lucy A 19            4) Vo, Chrisy S 20                
              29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:27.91 (26.71)     1:51.96 (24.05)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    1:29.98  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18            4) Virva, Dillon R 20             
              23.28       48.40 (25.12)     1:10.57 (22.17)     1:29.98 (19.41)
  2 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT    1:31.45  
     1) Milberg, Kyle W 21              2) Krall, Tanner F 22             
     3) Guillory, Patrick P 18          4) Robrock, Kyle J 20             
              23.62       49.04 (25.42)     1:11.36 (22.32)     1:31.45 (20.09)
  3 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    1:31.19    1:32.13  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 22           2) Barnosky, Michael W 19         
     3) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            4) Dunne, Ryan C 20               
              24.26       49.76 (25.50)     1:12.24 (22.48)     1:32.13 (19.89)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:34.49  
     1) Singleton, Jordan D 22          2) Emery, Brett J 19              
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19       4) Cverle, Fran 23                
              24.16       51.42 (27.26)     1:13.91 (22.49)     1:34.49 (20.58)
  5 University of Denver-CO  'B'                           NT    1:35.85  
     1) Cottam, Tim R 19                2) Greenwald, Travis W 19         
     3) Holly, Ryan M 21                4) Van Dehy, William M 20         
              24.54       51.58 (27.04)     1:14.96 (23.38)     1:35.85 (20.89)
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                    1:34.66    1:36.15  
     1) Davis, Devon A 19               2) Knoche, Zach A 19              
     3) Leonhardt, Paul L 21            4) Frank, George M 20             
              24.43       51.34 (26.91)     1:15.18 (23.84)     1:36.15 (20.97)
  7 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:40.33  
     1) Seles, Luka 19                  2) Oleson, Dane E 21              
     3) Young, Justin K 20              4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18         
              26.25       54.48 (28.23)     1:18.31 (23.83)     1:40.33 (22.02)
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20              2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 24           
              24.87       51.53 (26.66)     1:14.15 (22.62)          DQ (21.15)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genevieve         18 Air Force-CO        16:23.09   17:10.55  
              28.13       58.41 (30.28)     1:29.14 (30.73)     1:59.80 (30.66)
        2:30.56 (30.76)     3:01.57 (31.01)     3:32.64 (31.07)     4:03.61 (30.97)
        4:34.75 (31.14)     5:05.94 (31.19)     5:37.13 (31.19)     6:08.17 (31.04)
        6:39.46 (31.29)     7:10.77 (31.31)     7:41.89 (31.12)     8:13.43 (31.54)
        8:45.07 (31.64)     9:16.64 (31.57)     9:48.20 (31.56)    10:19.65 (31.45)
       10:51.25 (31.60)    11:22.98 (31.73)    11:54.81 (31.83)    12:26.31 (31.50)
       12:58.11 (31.80)    13:29.83 (31.72)    14:01.58 (31.75)    14:33.14 (31.56)
       15:04.55 (31.41)    15:36.16 (31.61)    16:07.91 (31.75)    16:39.77 (31.86)
       17:10.55 (30.78)
  2 Menke, Sara E             19 Air Force-CO        16:40.77   17:17.55  
              28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.39 (30.90)     2:00.39 (31.00)
        2:31.34 (30.95)     3:02.36 (31.02)     3:33.62 (31.26)     4:04.90 (31.28)
        4:36.35 (31.45)     5:07.57 (31.22)     5:39.01 (31.44)     6:10.36 (31.35)
        6:42.09 (31.73)     7:13.64 (31.55)     7:45.39 (31.75)     8:17.09 (31.70)
        8:48.83 (31.74)     9:20.75 (31.92)     9:52.47 (31.72)    10:24.12 (31.65)
       10:56.12 (32.00)    11:27.91 (31.79)    11:59.96 (32.05)    12:31.98 (32.02)
       13:04.11 (32.13)    13:36.20 (32.09)    14:08.06 (31.86)    14:40.23 (32.17)
       15:12.37 (32.14)    15:44.04 (31.67)    16:15.53 (31.49)    16:46.76 (31.23)
       17:17.55 (30.79)
  3 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA             16:24.17   17:32.80  
              28.39       59.27 (30.88)     1:30.40 (31.13)     2:01.58 (31.18)
        2:32.71 (31.13)     3:04.19 (31.48)     3:35.80 (31.61)     4:07.43 (31.63)
        4:39.06 (31.63)     5:10.64 (31.58)     5:42.22 (31.58)     6:13.89 (31.67)
        6:45.58 (31.69)     7:17.42 (31.84)     7:49.54 (32.12)     8:21.99 (32.45)
        8:54.14 (32.15)     9:26.67 (32.53)     9:59.19 (32.52)    10:31.50 (32.31)
       11:04.08 (32.58)    11:36.87 (32.79)    12:09.62 (32.75)    12:42.09 (32.47)
       13:14.50 (32.41)    13:46.99 (32.49)    14:19.08 (32.09)    14:51.39 (32.31)
       15:23.76 (32.37)    15:56.24 (32.48)    16:28.70 (32.46)    17:00.99 (32.29)
       17:32.80 (31.81)
  4 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   17:47.32  
              30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:34.91 (32.40)     2:07.33 (32.42)
        2:39.86 (32.53)     3:12.19 (32.33)     3:44.42 (32.23)     4:16.61 (32.19)
        4:48.86 (32.25)     5:21.15 (32.29)     5:53.35 (32.20)     6:25.60 (32.25)
        6:57.47 (31.87)     7:29.40 (31.93)     8:01.38 (31.98)     8:33.54 (32.16)
        9:05.97 (32.43)     9:38.27 (32.30)    10:10.70 (32.43)    10:43.25 (32.55)
       11:15.76 (32.51)    11:48.41 (32.65)    12:20.81 (32.40)    12:53.07 (32.26)
       13:25.66 (32.59)    13:58.53 (32.87)    14:31.47 (32.94)    15:04.55 (33.08)
       15:37.50 (32.95)    16:10.67 (33.17)    16:43.73 (33.06)    17:15.81 (32.08)
       17:47.32 (31.51)
  5 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA             17:39.14   18:41.14  
              30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:35.25 (32.46)     2:07.52 (32.27)
        2:40.13 (32.61)     3:12.80 (32.67)     3:45.45 (32.65)     4:18.25 (32.80)
        4:51.16 (32.91)     5:23.88 (32.72)     5:56.78 (32.90)     6:29.87 (33.09)
        7:02.90 (33.03)     7:36.11 (33.21)     8:09.64 (33.53)     8:43.49 (33.85)
        9:17.56 (34.07)     9:51.53 (33.97)    10:25.94 (34.41)    11:00.34 (34.40)
       11:34.81 (34.47)    12:09.86 (35.05)    12:44.52 (34.66)    13:19.62 (35.10)
       13:53.98 (34.36)    14:28.02 (34.04)    15:03.11 (35.09)    15:38.67 (35.56)
       16:14.74 (36.07)    16:50.91 (36.17)    17:27.84 (36.93)    18:04.76 (36.92)
       18:41.14 (36.38)
  6 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   19:29.00  
              30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:38.50 (34.44)     2:13.05 (34.55)
        2:47.60 (34.55)     3:22.26 (34.66)     3:57.27 (35.01)     4:32.50 (35.23)
        5:07.75 (35.25)     5:43.41 (35.66)     6:18.86 (35.45)     6:54.92 (36.06)
        7:30.87 (35.95)     8:06.58 (35.71)     8:42.18 (35.60)     9:18.20 (36.02)
        9:54.31 (36.11)    10:30.18 (35.87)    11:06.12 (35.94)    11:42.46 (36.34)
       12:18.13 (35.67)    12:54.40 (36.27)    13:30.65 (36.25)    14:06.90 (36.25)
       14:42.98 (36.08)    15:19.32 (36.34)    15:55.20 (35.88)    16:31.29 (36.09)
       17:07.40 (36.11)    17:43.34 (35.94)    18:18.97 (35.63)    18:54.67 (35.70)
       19:29.00 (34.33)
 -- Heffernan, Clara S        20 Air Force-CO        17:20.83  X17:53.29  
              29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:33.99 (32.27)     2:06.20 (32.21)
        2:38.49 (32.29)     3:10.53 (32.04)     3:43.02 (32.49)     4:15.70 (32.68)
        4:48.10 (32.40)     5:20.62 (32.52)     5:53.21 (32.59)     6:25.68 (32.47)
        6:58.17 (32.49)     7:30.75 (32.58)     8:03.29 (32.54)     8:35.61 (32.32)
        9:08.34 (32.73)     9:41.01 (32.67)    10:13.70 (32.69)    10:46.65 (32.95)
       11:19.31 (32.66)    11:51.89 (32.58)    12:24.61 (32.72)    12:57.70 (33.09)
       13:30.93 (33.23)    14:03.83 (32.90)    14:37.07 (33.24)    15:09.73 (32.66)
       15:42.73 (33.00)    16:15.82 (33.09)    16:48.58 (32.76)    17:21.35 (32.77)
       17:53.29 (31.94)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            20 Denver-CO                 NT   15:43.51  
              26.28       54.72 (28.44)     1:23.21 (28.49)     1:52.00 (28.79)
        2:20.98 (28.98)     2:50.08 (29.10)     3:18.89 (28.81)     3:48.18 (29.29)
        4:17.33 (29.15)     4:46.34 (29.01)     5:14.95 (28.61)     5:43.62 (28.67)
        6:12.38 (28.76)     6:40.72 (28.34)     7:10.07 (29.35)     7:39.26 (29.19)
        8:07.62 (28.36)     8:36.30 (28.68)     9:05.31 (29.01)     9:33.67 (28.36)
       10:02.82 (29.15)    10:31.62 (28.80)    10:59.38 (27.76)    11:27.29 (27.91)
       11:55.10 (27.81)    12:23.27 (28.17)    12:51.58 (28.31)    13:20.19 (28.61)
       13:49.41 (29.22)    14:19.03 (29.62)    14:48.81 (29.78)    15:17.65 (28.84)
       15:43.51 (25.86)
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   15:43.88  
              26.03       54.24 (28.21)     1:22.78 (28.54)     1:51.70 (28.92)
        2:20.58 (28.88)     2:49.61 (29.03)     3:18.61 (29.00)     3:47.52 (28.91)
        4:16.24 (28.72)     4:45.07 (28.83)     5:13.63 (28.56)     5:42.09 (28.46)
        6:10.49 (28.40)     6:38.68 (28.19)     7:07.07 (28.39)     7:35.48 (28.41)
        8:04.14 (28.66)     8:32.94 (28.80)     9:01.97 (29.03)     9:30.50 (28.53)
        9:59.35 (28.85)    10:28.16 (28.81)    10:56.91 (28.75)    11:25.55 (28.64)
       11:54.67 (29.12)    12:23.83 (29.16)    12:52.91 (29.08)    13:22.26 (29.35)
       13:51.80 (29.54)    14:21.31 (29.51)    14:50.61 (29.30)    15:18.39 (27.78)
       15:43.88 (25.49)
  3 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   20 Denver-CO                 NT   15:54.91  
              26.01       54.36 (28.35)     1:23.36 (29.00)     1:52.44 (29.08)
        2:21.79 (29.35)     2:50.65 (28.86)     3:19.75 (29.10)     3:49.04 (29.29)
        4:18.24 (29.20)     4:47.11 (28.87)     5:15.57 (28.46)     5:44.20 (28.63)
        6:13.56 (29.36)     6:42.33 (28.77)     7:11.11 (28.78)     7:40.12 (29.01)
        8:08.55 (28.43)     8:37.42 (28.87)     9:06.49 (29.07)     9:35.71 (29.22)
       10:04.66 (28.95)    10:33.67 (29.01)    11:02.58 (28.91)    11:31.63 (29.05)
       12:00.74 (29.11)    12:29.93 (29.19)    12:59.24 (29.31)    13:28.51 (29.27)
       13:57.88 (29.37)    14:27.36 (29.48)    14:56.66 (29.30)    15:26.11 (29.45)
       15:54.91 (28.80)
  4 Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force-CO        15:22.61   16:07.23  
              26.59       55.17 (28.58)     1:23.89 (28.72)     1:52.88 (28.99)
        2:21.86 (28.98)     2:50.90 (29.04)     3:19.95 (29.05)     3:48.77 (28.82)
        4:17.77 (29.00)     4:46.93 (29.16)     5:15.88 (28.95)     5:44.73 (28.85)
        6:13.56 (28.83)     6:42.75 (29.19)     7:12.14 (29.39)     7:41.62 (29.48)
        8:10.77 (29.15)     8:40.15 (29.38)     9:09.67 (29.52)     9:39.39 (29.72)
       10:09.12 (29.73)    10:38.82 (29.70)    11:08.50 (29.68)    11:38.34 (29.84)
       12:08.06 (29.72)    12:38.05 (29.99)    13:07.93 (29.88)    13:37.95 (30.02)
       14:08.26 (30.31)    14:38.26 (30.00)    15:08.27 (30.01)    15:38.08 (29.81)
       16:07.23 (29.15)
  5 Faciszewski, Andrew D     18 Air Force-CO        15:27.39   16:17.49  
              26.04       54.43 (28.39)     1:23.51 (29.08)     1:52.49 (28.98)
        2:21.81 (29.32)     2:51.22 (29.41)     3:20.44 (29.22)     3:49.86 (29.42)
        4:19.27 (29.41)     4:48.81 (29.54)     5:18.69 (29.88)     5:48.54 (29.85)
        6:18.43 (29.89)     6:48.21 (29.78)     7:17.93 (29.72)     7:48.08 (30.15)
        8:18.39 (30.31)     8:48.54 (30.15)     9:18.59 (30.05)     9:48.80 (30.21)
       10:18.58 (29.78)    10:48.40 (29.82)    11:18.25 (29.85)    11:48.43 (30.18)
       12:18.93 (30.50)    12:48.91 (29.98)    13:19.07 (30.16)    13:49.21 (30.14)
       14:18.98 (29.77)    14:48.91 (29.93)    15:18.93 (30.02)    15:48.56 (29.63)
       16:17.49 (28.93)
  6 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA             15:18.94   16:21.00  
              26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:23.88 (28.96)     1:53.38 (29.50)
        2:22.87 (29.49)     2:52.48 (29.61)     3:22.23 (29.75)     3:52.07 (29.84)
        4:21.76 (29.69)     4:52.25 (30.49)     5:21.91 (29.66)     5:51.75 (29.84)
        6:21.60 (29.85)     6:51.64 (30.04)     7:21.50 (29.86)     7:51.51 (30.01)
        8:20.54 (29.03)     8:50.29 (29.75)     9:19.51 (29.22)     9:49.49 (29.98)
       10:18.47 (28.98)    10:48.53 (30.06)    11:17.68 (29.15)    11:47.85 (30.17)
       12:17.77 (29.92)    12:47.98 (30.21)    13:18.38 (30.40)    13:48.79 (30.41)
       14:18.96 (30.17)    14:49.96 (31.00)    15:20.92 (30.96)    15:52.18 (31.26)
       16:21.00 (28.82)
  7 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT   16:22.71  
              27.29       56.18 (28.89)     1:25.36 (29.18)     1:54.58 (29.22)
        2:24.27 (29.69)     2:53.93 (29.66)     3:23.55 (29.62)     3:52.93 (29.38)
        4:22.53 (29.60)     4:52.19 (29.66)     5:21.78 (29.59)     5:51.48 (29.70)
        6:21.10 (29.62)     6:50.85 (29.75)     7:20.87 (30.02)     7:50.63 (29.76)
        8:20.64 (30.01)     8:50.62 (29.98)     9:20.39 (29.77)     9:50.08 (29.69)
       10:20.04 (29.96)    10:50.05 (30.01)    11:20.13 (30.08)    11:50.52 (30.39)
       12:20.49 (29.97)    12:50.73 (30.24)    13:21.10 (30.37)    13:51.47 (30.37)
       14:22.24 (30.77)    14:52.88 (30.64)    15:23.73 (30.85)    15:53.94 (30.21)
       16:22.71 (28.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:52.17  
              26.09       54.43 (28.34)     1:23.25 (28.82)     1:52.17 (28.92)
  2 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force-CO         1:48.48    1:52.40  
              26.38       54.56 (28.18)     1:23.35 (28.79)     1:52.40 (29.05)
  3 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:52.65  
              26.50       54.94 (28.44)     1:24.01 (29.07)     1:52.65 (28.64)
  4 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:54.30  
              26.44       55.25 (28.81)     1:24.88 (29.63)     1:54.30 (29.42)
  5 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA              1:49.52    1:54.45  
              26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.73)     1:54.45 (29.34)
  6 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.08    1:55.83  
              26.44       55.26 (28.82)     1:25.16 (29.90)     1:55.83 (30.67)
  7 Cesare, Hannah M          22 Air Force-CO         1:53.12    1:55.99  
              26.85       56.25 (29.40)     1:26.19 (29.94)     1:55.99 (29.80)
  8 Bleyl, Erin N             22 Air Force-CO         1:51.86    1:56.36  
              26.81       56.23 (29.42)     1:26.19 (29.96)     1:56.36 (30.17)
  9 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA              1:54.65    1:57.13  
              27.61       57.12 (29.51)     1:27.56 (30.44)     1:57.13 (29.57)
 10 Cratsenberg, Amber L      19 UNLV-CA              1:54.22    1:58.12  
              26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:27.10 (30.65)     1:58.12 (31.02)
 11 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:01.51  
              27.61       58.03 (30.42)     1:29.78 (31.75)     2:01.51 (31.73)
 12 Kuyper, Michelle M        22 Air Force-CO         1:55.90    2:07.83  
              30.33     1:02.33 (32.00)     1:34.67 (32.34)     2:07.83 (33.16)
 13 Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.35  
              29.43     1:02.46 (33.03)     1:37.56 (35.10)     2:12.35 (34.79)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            20 Denver-CO                 NT    1:39.01  
              23.31       48.32 (25.01)     1:13.93 (25.61)     1:39.01 (25.08)
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              1:38.90    1:41.02  
              23.57       48.63 (25.06)     1:14.27 (25.64)     1:41.02 (26.75)
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA              1:37.46    1:41.56  
              22.80       47.65 (24.85)     1:14.13 (26.48)     1:41.56 (27.43)
  4 Strom, Alex R             21 Air Force-CO         1:41.23    1:41.98  
              23.71       49.50 (25.79)     1:15.76 (26.26)     1:41.98 (26.22)
  5 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA              1:36.86    1:42.58  
              24.14       50.36 (26.22)     1:16.23 (25.87)     1:42.58 (26.35)
  6 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:42.95  
              24.35       50.11 (25.76)     1:16.68 (26.57)     1:42.95 (26.27)
  7 Williams, Luke A          18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:43.09  
              23.84       49.84 (26.00)     1:16.47 (26.63)     1:43.09 (26.62)
  7 Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force-CO         1:39.96    1:43.09  
              23.90       49.84 (25.94)     1:16.31 (26.47)     1:43.09 (26.78)
  9 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:43.87    1:43.45  
              23.78       49.31 (25.53)     1:16.11 (26.80)     1:43.45 (27.34)
 10 Russo, Marco V            18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:43.56  
              23.56       49.59 (26.03)     1:16.65 (27.06)     1:43.56 (26.91)
 11 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:43.59  
              24.16       50.19 (26.03)     1:16.83 (26.64)     1:43.59 (26.76)
 12 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:43.68  
              23.75       49.30 (25.55)     1:15.97 (26.67)     1:43.68 (27.71)
 13 Locke, Jackson M          18 Air Force-CO         1:39.58    1:44.18  
              24.13       49.82 (25.69)     1:16.48 (26.66)     1:44.18 (27.70)
 14 Dahle, Jordan R           18 Air Force-CO         1:41.45    1:44.48  
              23.77       50.33 (26.56)     1:17.27 (26.94)     1:44.48 (27.21)
 15 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:44.72  
              24.50       50.70 (26.20)     1:17.73 (27.03)     1:44.72 (26.99)
 16 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:49.53  
              24.51       51.84 (27.33)     1:20.76 (28.92)     1:49.53 (28.77)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Sam A           22 Air Force-CO           55.10      56.94  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                54.60      58.11  
              28.44       58.11 (29.67)                                        
  3 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.45  
              28.59       59.45 (30.86)                                        
  4 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA                55.82      59.54  
              29.00       59.54 (30.54)                                        
  5 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.68  
              29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
  6 Huttner, Maddy E          19 Air Force-CO           59.26    1:00.42  
              30.00     1:00.42 (30.42)                                        
  7 Strom, Olivia M           19 Air Force-CO           58.64    1:00.61  
              29.57     1:00.61 (31.04)                                        
  8 Kronberger, Alex J        19 Air Force-CO           59.96    1:00.87  
              29.46     1:00.87 (31.41)                                        
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                58.88    1:00.88  
              29.67     1:00.88 (31.21)                                        
 10 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:02.34  
              30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
 11 Ellis, Naomi              19 UNLV-CA              1:01.94    1:03.33  
              29.90     1:03.33 (33.43)                                        
 12 Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:05.18  
              31.26     1:05.18 (33.92)                                        
 -- D'Amato, Emily m          18 Air Force-CO         1:02.82   X1:01.44  
              30.14     1:01.44 (31.30)                                        
 -- Kent, Kaitlyn N           19 Air Force-CO         1:04.60   X1:04.59  
              31.55     1:04.59 (33.04)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Brooke A         21 Air Force-CO         1:00.83   X1:04.60  
              31.19     1:04.60 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                47.17      49.50  
              23.91       49.50 (25.59)                                        
  2 Milberg, Kyle W           21 Denver-CO                 NT      49.95  
              24.41       49.95 (25.54)                                        
  3 Davis, Devon A            19 Air Force-CO           49.93      50.65  
              24.57       50.65 (26.08)                                        
  4 Van Dehy, William M       20 Denver-CO                 NT      51.85  
              25.18       51.85 (26.67)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Angus J        22 Air Force-CO           48.34      51.89  
              24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
  6 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.18  
              25.52       52.18 (26.66)                                        
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                51.14      52.66  
              25.32       52.66 (27.34)                                        
  8 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                50.19      53.38  
              25.57       53.38 (27.81)                                        
  9 Tillery, Kris P           18 Air Force-CO           50.54      53.39  
              25.95       53.39 (27.44)                                        
 10 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                54.91      53.56  
              25.88       53.56 (27.68)                                        
 11 Walls, Matthew A          19 Air Force-CO           52.11      53.74  
              26.11       53.74 (27.63)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      54.54  
              25.20       54.54 (29.34)                                        
 13 Severino, Ben C           18 Denver-CO                 NT      54.82  
              26.57       54.82 (28.25)                                        
 14 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT      57.29  
              27.75       57.29 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlosberg, Kira          18 Air Force-CO         1:03.40    1:05.38  
              31.12     1:05.38 (34.26)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA              1:04.21    1:07.28  
              31.24     1:07.28 (36.04)                                        
  3 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:07.57  
              31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)                                        
  4 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              1:09.32    1:08.38  
              32.41     1:08.38 (35.97)                                        
  5 Niccum, Noel P            21 Air Force-CO         1:06.62    1:08.64  
              32.91     1:08.64 (35.73)                                        
  6 Weber, Leah V             19 Air Force-CO         1:04.29    1:09.60  
              32.99     1:09.60 (36.61)                                        
  6 Troup, Michelle              UNLV-CA                   NT    1:09.60  
              32.36     1:09.60 (37.24)                                        
  8 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:10.08  
              32.60     1:10.08 (37.48)                                        
  9 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:11.34  
              33.38     1:11.34 (37.96)                                        
 10 Lochmaier, Emeline C      18 Air Force-CO         1:11.54    1:11.87  
              34.07     1:11.87 (37.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                53.04      55.88  
              26.40       55.88 (29.48)                                        
  2 Krall, Tanner F           22 Denver-CO                 NT      56.85  
              26.94       56.85 (29.91)                                        
  3 Barnosky, Michael W       19 Air Force-CO           54.25      56.87  
              26.24       56.87 (30.63)                                        
  4 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT      57.63  
              26.70       57.63 (30.93)                                        
  5 Greenwald, Travis W       19 Denver-CO                 NT      58.39  
              27.06       58.39 (31.33)                                        
  6 Knoche, Zach A            19 Air Force-CO           56.83      58.92  
              28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
  7 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:02.99      58.95  
              27.49       58.95 (31.46)                                        
  8 Wieser, Sam J             21 Air Force-CO           56.79      59.16  
              27.54       59.16 (31.62)                                        
  9 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.51  
              27.50       59.51 (32.01)                                        
 10 Fanter, Kevin S           18 Air Force-CO           56.60      59.60  
              27.73       59.60 (31.87)                                        
 11 Sexton, Aaron N           19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:00.05  
              28.17     1:00.05 (31.88)                                        
 12 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:01.69  
              29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)                                        
 13 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                55.49    1:01.86  
              28.30     1:01.86 (33.56)                                        
 14 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                58.25    1:02.49  
              28.58     1:02.49 (33.91)                                        
 15 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:03.02  
              30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 -- Ankerholz, Matthew D      18 Air Force-CO           59.69   X1:00.54  
              28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:03.53  
              28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:30.64 (31.86)     2:03.53 (32.89)
  2 Aranda, Gabby M           21 Air Force-CO         2:05.25    2:08.61  
              29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:35.15 (33.37)     2:08.61 (33.46)
  3 Tasic, Jenna L            20 Air Force-CO         2:03.67    2:09.08  
              29.12     1:01.86 (32.74)     1:35.01 (33.15)     2:09.08 (34.07)
  4 Antoniuk, Asia            18 Air Force-CO         2:05.92    2:09.52  
              28.88     1:01.73 (32.85)     1:35.48 (33.75)     2:09.52 (34.04)
  5 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA              2:06.37    2:11.14  
              28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)     1:34.85 (34.26)     2:11.14 (36.29)
  6 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              2:04.25    2:11.99  
              29.68     1:03.34 (33.66)     1:37.50 (34.16)     2:11.99 (34.49)
  7 Lozano, Caitlyn R         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.81  
              30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)     1:37.56 (34.35)     2:12.81 (35.25)
  8 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              2:06.05    2:13.75  
              30.52     1:03.95 (33.43)     1:38.27 (34.32)     2:13.75 (35.48)
  9 Keenan, Elizabeth A       22 Air Force-CO         2:08.26    2:15.49  
              30.86     1:05.21 (34.35)     1:40.01 (34.80)     2:15.49 (35.48)
 10 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:17.66  
              29.69     1:03.37 (33.68)     1:39.66 (36.29)     2:17.66 (38.00)
 11 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:25.66  
              31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)     1:45.76 (38.05)     2:25.66 (39.90)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Andrew J          19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:48.22  
              24.53       52.50 (27.97)     1:19.89 (27.39)     1:48.22 (28.33)
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:43.99    1:48.76  
              24.38       52.22 (27.84)     1:20.52 (28.30)     1:48.76 (28.24)
  3 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              1:48.69    1:52.43  
              24.88       53.01 (28.13)     1:22.05 (29.04)     1:52.43 (30.38)
  4 Bergstrom, Scott W        19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:53.11  
              25.17       53.59 (28.42)     1:23.49 (29.90)     1:53.11 (29.62)
  5 Ledford, Sean A           19 Air Force-CO         1:49.62    1:53.80  
              25.01       54.35 (29.34)     1:23.12 (28.77)     1:53.80 (30.68)
  6 Keller, Alex A            19 Air Force-CO         2:01.73    1:55.69  
              25.78       55.28 (29.50)     1:25.40 (30.12)     1:55.69 (30.29)
  7 Holly, Ryan M             21 Denver-CO                 NT    1:55.87  
              25.74       55.46 (29.72)     1:25.66 (30.20)     1:55.87 (30.21)
  8 Pollard, Kevin c          19 Air Force-CO         1:52.40    1:56.48  
              26.17       56.02 (29.85)     1:26.03 (30.01)     1:56.48 (30.45)
  9 Absher, Matt M            21 Denver-CO                 NT    1:57.85  
              26.43       56.48 (30.05)     1:27.23 (30.75)     1:57.85 (30.62)
 10 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.64  
              25.94       54.89 (28.95)     1:26.77 (31.88)     1:58.64 (31.87)
 11 Leonhardt, Paul L         21 Air Force-CO         1:48.90    1:59.21  
              25.48       55.45 (29.97)     1:26.96 (31.51)     1:59.21 (32.25)
 12 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:59.40  
              26.44       56.64 (30.20)     1:27.77 (31.13)     1:59.40 (31.63)
 13 Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:00.32  
              26.57       56.78 (30.21)     1:28.36 (31.58)     2:00.32 (31.96)
 14 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:56.01    2:01.48  
              26.54       56.54 (30.00)     1:27.94 (31.40)     2:01.48 (33.54)
 15 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              1:54.08    2:01.53  
              26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:28.24 (31.50)     2:01.53 (33.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                23.14      23.86  
  2 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                23.58      23.99  
  3 Troup, Michelle              UNLV-CA                24.81      24.19  
  4 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.32  
  5 Cesare, Hannah M          22 Air Force-CO           23.86      24.45  
  6 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                23.36      24.57  
  7 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.59  
  8 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.72  
  9 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.83  
 10 Bleyl, Erin N             22 Air Force-CO           24.36      25.04  
 11 Worrell, Natsuko          18 Air Force-CO           25.18      25.06  
 12 Volodkevich, Maria I      18 Air Force-CO           24.86      25.10  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon R           20 UNLV-CA                19.37      20.45  
  2 Robrock, Kyle J           20 Denver-CO                 NT      20.90  
  3 Dunne, Ryan C             20 Air Force-CO           20.22      20.92  
  4 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                19.96      21.24  
  5 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                20.96      21.46  
  6 Frank, George M           20 Air Force-CO           20.66      21.70  
  7 Newmann, Micah C          22 Air Force-CO           20.87      21.72  
  7 Mackenzie, Douglas R      23 Denver-CO                 NT      21.72  
  9 Guillory, Patrick P       18 Denver-CO                 NT      21.76  
 10 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      21.78  
 11 Dahle, Jordan R           18 Air Force-CO           21.50      21.83  
 12 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.60      21.87  
 13 Kay, Danny B              19 Denver-CO                 NT      22.07  
 14 Cverle, Fran              23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      22.16  
 15 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      22.25  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Lainie              20 Air Force-CO          240.20     228.25  
  2 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     228.10  
  3 Horn, Jessica             20 Air Force-CO          239.20     219.70  
  4 Meadows, Savanna          19 Air Force-CO          250.75     214.40  
  5 Barker, Sarah L           20 Csub (W)-CC               NP     205.10  
  6 Serra, Michele E          19 UNLV-CA                   NP     198.45  
  7 Shillingberg, Taylor      18 UNLV-CA                   NP     196.45  
  8 Nolan, Jeannie M          20 Air Force-CO              NP     196.10  
  9 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     195.45  
 10 Kennedy, Rachel           23 Air Force-CO          208.60     183.00  
 11 Getty, Summer             19 Air Force-CO          208.35     173.35  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edfort, Ross M            21 Denver-CO                 NP     287.25  
  2 Vallejo, Dominic             Air Force-CO              NP     267.10  
  3 James, Lucas              19 UNLV-CA                   NP     263.95  
  4 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 UNLV-CA                   NP     261.85  
  5 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     256.55  
  6 Zillweger, Nathanael         Air Force-CO              NP     254.20  
  7 Latimer, Simon C          20 Denver-CO                 NP     224.15  
  8 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO              NP     223.65  
  9 Eckerbrecht, Alex            Air Force-CO              NP     220.85  
 10 Copeland, Gregory            Air Force-CO              NP     215.70  
 11 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   20 Denver-CO                 NP     192.15  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      51.92  
              25.02       51.92 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                50.56      52.08  
              25.37       52.08 (26.71)                                        
  3 Troup, Michelle              UNLV-CA                53.17      52.48  
              25.39       52.48 (27.09)                                        
  4 Cesare, Hannah M          22 Air Force-CO           51.27      52.78  
              25.75       52.78 (27.03)                                        
  4 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                49.56      52.78  
              25.28       52.78 (27.50)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.34  
              25.61       53.34 (27.73)                                        
  7 Worrell, Natsuko          18 Air Force-CO           53.90      53.43  
              25.94       53.43 (27.49)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Asia            18 Air Force-CO           53.64      53.50  
              25.89       53.50 (27.61)                                        
  9 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA                51.18      54.32  
              25.76       54.32 (28.56)                                        
 10 Bleyl, Erin N             22 Air Force-CO           52.95      54.35  
              26.18       54.35 (28.17)                                        
 11 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      55.45  
              26.43       55.45 (29.02)                                        
 -- Cratsenberg, Amber L      19 UNLV-CA                51.45     X54.68  
              26.01       54.68 (28.67)                                        
 -- Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA                54.11     X54.95  
              26.60       54.95 (28.35)                                        
 -- Volodkevich, Maria I      18 Air Force-CO           54.39     X55.53  
              26.85       55.53 (28.68)                                        
 -- Kuyper, Michelle M        22 Air Force-CO           56.76   X1:01.72  
              29.28     1:01.72 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                44.05      44.95  
              21.45       44.95 (23.50)                                        
  2 Dunne, Ryan C             20 Air Force-CO           43.96      45.62  
              21.98       45.62 (23.64)                                        
  3 Virva, Dillon R           20 UNLV-CA                44.23      46.35  
              21.91       46.35 (24.44)                                        
  3 Robrock, Kyle J           20 Denver-CO                 NT      46.35  
              22.25       46.35 (24.10)                                        
  5 Newmann, Micah C          22 Air Force-CO           45.35      46.88  
              22.56       46.88 (24.32)                                        
  6 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      46.89  
              22.53       46.89 (24.36)                                        
  7 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                43.22      47.04  
              22.48       47.04 (24.56)                                        
  8 Frank, George M           20 Air Force-CO           45.37      47.05  
              22.55       47.05 (24.50)                                        
  9 Russo, Marco V            18 Denver-CO                 NT      47.16  
              22.71       47.16 (24.45)                                        
 10 Mackenzie, Douglas R      23 Denver-CO                 NT      47.40  
              22.48       47.40 (24.92)                                        
 11 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      48.09  
              23.55       48.09 (24.54)                                        
 12 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                   NT      48.16  
              22.62       48.16 (25.54)                                        
 13 Severino, Ben C           18 Denver-CO                 NT      48.89  
              23.52       48.89 (25.37)                                        
 14 Cverle, Fran              23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      49.40  
              23.62       49.40 (25.78)                                        
 15 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      49.45  
              23.36       49.45 (26.09)                                        
 -- Locke, Jackson M          18 Air Force-CO           45.75     X47.56  
              22.81       47.56 (24.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Sam A           22 Air Force-CO         1:59.69    2:03.29  
              29.28     1:00.03 (30.75)     1:31.60 (31.57)     2:03.29 (31.69)
  2 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA              1:59.35    2:06.17  
              29.94     1:01.92 (31.98)     1:34.16 (32.24)     2:06.17 (32.01)
  3 Kronberger, Alex J        19 Air Force-CO         2:10.29    2:09.94  
              30.66     1:03.89 (33.23)     1:37.11 (33.22)     2:09.94 (32.83)
  4 Huttner, Maddy E          19 Air Force-CO         2:10.94    2:10.09  
              31.77     1:05.12 (33.35)     1:38.61 (33.49)     2:10.09 (31.48)
  5 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.12  
              31.37     1:03.74 (32.37)     1:36.95 (33.21)     2:10.12 (33.17)
  6 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.47  
              30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)     1:36.62 (33.83)     2:10.47 (33.85)
  7 Strom, Olivia M           19 Air Force-CO         2:08.33    2:10.53  
              30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)     1:37.32 (33.42)     2:10.53 (33.21)
  8 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:11.49  
              30.97     1:04.21 (33.24)     1:38.03 (33.82)     2:11.49 (33.46)
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA              2:06.55    2:13.32  
              30.97     1:03.98 (33.01)     1:38.27 (34.29)     2:13.32 (35.05)
 10 Ellis, Naomi              19 UNLV-CA              2:14.54    2:17.85  
              31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:41.73 (35.96)     2:17.85 (36.12)
 11 Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:19.89  
              33.01     1:07.67 (34.66)     1:43.60 (35.93)     2:19.89 (36.29)
 -- D'Amato, Emily m          18 Air Force-CO              NT   X2:17.57  
              32.65     1:08.04 (35.39)     1:43.43 (35.39)     2:17.57 (34.14)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           21 Denver-CO                 NT    1:49.30  
              25.73       53.50 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.18)     1:49.30 (27.62)
  2 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA              1:46.18    1:50.35  
              25.88       53.87 (27.99)     1:22.39 (28.52)     1:50.35 (27.96)
  3 Van Dehy, William M       20 Denver-CO                 NT    1:51.06  
              25.88       54.02 (28.14)     1:22.87 (28.85)     1:51.06 (28.19)
  4 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:48.90    1:51.34  
              26.28       54.47 (28.19)     1:23.11 (28.64)     1:51.34 (28.23)
  5 Brunetti, Darian J        21 Denver-CO                 NT    1:52.33  
              26.14       54.09 (27.95)     1:22.93 (28.84)     1:52.33 (29.40)
  6 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:53.26  
              26.56       55.77 (29.21)     1:24.94 (29.17)     1:53.26 (28.32)
  7 Tillery, Kris P           18 Air Force-CO         1:49.22    1:55.25  
              27.39       56.44 (29.05)     1:25.93 (29.49)     1:55.25 (29.32)
  8 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:51.47    1:56.19  
              27.63       57.02 (29.39)     1:26.36 (29.34)     1:56.19 (29.83)
  9 Walls, Matthew A          19 Air Force-CO         1:47.94    1:56.72  
              26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:26.84 (30.25)     1:56.72 (29.88)
 10 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:02.27  
              28.46       58.96 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.60)     2:02.27 (31.71)
 11 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:04.95  
              29.46     1:00.51 (31.05)     1:32.59 (32.08)     2:04.95 (32.36)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force-CO         2:15.17    2:20.95  
              32.85     1:08.73 (35.88)     1:44.95 (36.22)     2:20.95 (36.00)
  2 Schlosberg, Kira          18 Air Force-CO         2:20.36    2:21.74  
              32.25     1:09.29 (37.04)     1:46.00 (36.71)     2:21.74 (35.74)
  3 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              2:22.41    2:26.47  
              33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)     1:47.94 (37.64)     2:26.47 (38.53)
  4 Niccum, Noel P            21 Air Force-CO         2:24.68    2:26.78  
              33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:48.55 (37.62)     2:26.78 (38.23)
  5 Weber, Leah V             19 Air Force-CO         2:18.57    2:28.55  
              34.50     1:12.57 (38.07)     1:50.66 (38.09)     2:28.55 (37.89)
  6 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:29.65  
              33.10     1:10.98 (37.88)     1:50.05 (39.07)     2:29.65 (39.60)
  7 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA              2:25.99    2:31.21  
              34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:51.99 (39.32)     2:31.21 (39.22)
  8 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:31.89  
              34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     1:52.48 (39.59)     2:31.89 (39.41)
  9 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:35.04  
              35.43     1:14.76 (39.33)     1:54.80 (40.04)     2:35.04 (40.24)
 10 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:42.52  
              36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)     1:59.75 (41.46)     2:42.52 (42.77)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              1:58.80    2:04.62  
              28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)     1:32.42 (31.81)     2:04.62 (32.20)
  2 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA              1:58.69    2:04.77  
              28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:04.77 (31.30)
  3 Krall, Tanner F           22 Denver-CO                 NT    2:05.08  
              28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)     1:33.03 (32.22)     2:05.08 (32.05)
  4 Barnosky, Michael W       19 Air Force-CO         1:59.49    2:06.42  
              28.54     1:00.88 (32.34)     1:33.38 (32.50)     2:06.42 (33.04)
  5 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT    2:06.66  
              28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)     1:33.37 (32.67)     2:06.66 (33.29)
  6 Greenwald, Travis W       19 Denver-CO                 NT    2:08.33  
              28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)     1:35.20 (33.34)     2:08.33 (33.13)
  7 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:59.41    2:09.36  
              29.09     1:02.10 (33.01)     1:35.51 (33.41)     2:09.36 (33.85)
  8 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              2:00.44    2:09.46  
              29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.70)     2:09.46 (33.89)
  9 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.93  
              29.11     1:02.33 (33.22)     1:36.60 (34.27)     2:10.93 (34.33)
 10 Ankerholz, Matthew D      18 Air Force-CO         2:11.35    2:11.42  
              29.30     1:02.57 (33.27)     1:37.27 (34.70)     2:11.42 (34.15)
 11 Wieser, Sam J             21 Air Force-CO         2:03.59    2:11.87  
              29.32     1:02.94 (33.62)     1:37.29 (34.35)     2:11.87 (34.58)
 12 Fanter, Kevin S           18 Air Force-CO         2:03.07    2:12.05  
              29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)     1:36.86 (34.11)     2:12.05 (35.19)
 13 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:13.65  
              30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:38.97 (34.26)     2:13.65 (34.68)
 14 Sexton, Aaron N           19 Denver-CO                 NT    2:15.11  
              29.45     1:03.90 (34.45)     1:39.73 (35.83)     2:15.11 (35.38)
 15 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:16.13  
              30.94     1:05.14 (34.20)     1:40.42 (35.28)     2:16.13 (35.71)
 -- Knoche, Zach A            19 Air Force-CO         2:04.45   X2:12.35  
              29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:37.89 (34.74)     2:12.35 (34.46)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genevieve         18 Air Force-CO         4:47.43    4:59.68  
              27.60       57.15 (29.55)     1:27.00 (29.85)     1:57.16 (30.16)
        2:27.55 (30.39)     2:57.88 (30.33)     3:28.28 (30.40)     3:58.80 (30.52)
        4:29.50 (30.70)     4:59.68 (30.18)                                        
  2 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:05.53  
              28.22       58.22 (30.00)     1:28.46 (30.24)     1:59.18 (30.72)
        2:29.72 (30.54)     3:00.29 (30.57)     3:31.43 (31.14)     4:02.70 (31.27)
        4:34.39 (31.69)     5:05.53 (31.14)                                        
  3 Menke, Sara E             19 Air Force-CO         4:49.70    5:09.96  
              28.33       58.39 (30.06)     1:29.09 (30.70)     2:00.02 (30.93)
        2:30.88 (30.86)     3:02.21 (31.33)     3:33.75 (31.54)     4:05.87 (32.12)
        4:38.08 (32.21)     5:09.96 (31.88)                                        
  4 Heffernan, Clara S        20 Air Force-CO         5:03.32    5:10.89  
              29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)     1:32.29 (31.54)     2:03.55 (31.26)
        2:34.71 (31.16)     3:06.22 (31.51)     3:37.52 (31.30)     4:08.88 (31.36)
        4:40.10 (31.22)     5:10.89 (30.79)                                        
  5 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA              4:46.67    5:12.64  
              27.76       57.70 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.35)     1:59.19 (31.14)
        2:30.94 (31.75)     3:03.14 (32.20)     3:35.48 (32.34)     4:08.07 (32.59)
        4:40.61 (32.54)     5:12.64 (32.03)                                        
  6 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA              5:15.96    5:16.07  
              28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)     1:33.32 (32.35)     2:05.66 (32.34)
        2:38.11 (32.45)     3:09.72 (31.61)     3:41.73 (32.01)     4:13.77 (32.04)
        4:45.27 (31.50)     5:16.07 (30.80)                                        
  7 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:16.86  
              28.79     1:00.83 (32.04)     1:32.74 (31.91)     2:04.58 (31.84)
        2:36.69 (32.11)     3:08.59 (31.90)     3:40.35 (31.76)     4:12.57 (32.22)
        4:44.84 (32.27)     5:16.86 (32.02)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:18.58  
              29.39     1:01.13 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.24)     2:05.76 (32.39)
        2:38.02 (32.26)     3:10.34 (32.32)     3:42.79 (32.45)     4:15.27 (32.48)
        4:47.57 (32.30)     5:18.58 (31.01)                                        
  9 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA              4:58.46    5:18.79  
              28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:32.05 (32.19)     2:04.54 (32.49)
        2:37.28 (32.74)     3:09.96 (32.68)     3:42.62 (32.66)     4:15.46 (32.84)
        4:47.73 (32.27)     5:18.79 (31.06)                                        
 10 Keenan, Elizabeth A       22 Air Force-CO         5:06.23    5:22.18  
              29.87     1:01.91 (32.04)     1:34.32 (32.41)     2:06.85 (32.53)
        2:39.48 (32.63)     3:12.05 (32.57)     3:44.69 (32.64)     4:17.48 (32.79)
        4:50.35 (32.87)     5:22.18 (31.83)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:45.13  
              30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:39.16 (34.74)     2:14.19 (35.03)
        2:49.04 (34.85)     3:23.64 (34.60)     3:58.83 (35.19)     4:34.43 (35.60)
        5:09.90 (35.47)     5:45.13 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            20 Denver-CO                 NT    4:30.38  
              25.26       52.56 (27.30)     1:20.26 (27.70)     1:47.61 (27.35)
        2:15.07 (27.46)     2:42.17 (27.10)     3:09.24 (27.07)     3:36.56 (27.32)
        4:03.80 (27.24)     4:30.38 (26.58)                                        
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:35.35  
              25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:20.50 (27.81)     1:48.17 (27.67)
        2:15.66 (27.49)     2:43.08 (27.42)     3:11.02 (27.94)     3:39.19 (28.17)
        4:07.62 (28.43)     4:35.35 (27.73)                                        
  3 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   20 Denver-CO                 NT    4:36.85  
              24.78       51.80 (27.02)     1:19.60 (27.80)     1:48.03 (28.43)
        2:16.32 (28.29)     2:44.17 (27.85)     3:12.46 (28.29)     3:40.92 (28.46)
        4:09.34 (28.42)     4:36.85 (27.51)                                        
  4 Bergstrom, Scott W        19 Denver-CO                 NT    4:38.87  
              24.86       51.74 (26.88)     1:19.44 (27.70)     1:47.95 (28.51)
        2:16.47 (28.52)     2:44.85 (28.38)     3:13.55 (28.70)     3:42.35 (28.80)
        4:11.02 (28.67)     4:38.87 (27.85)                                        
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              4:23.65    4:39.23  
              25.56       53.26 (27.70)     1:21.17 (27.91)     1:49.58 (28.41)
        2:18.07 (28.49)     2:46.43 (28.36)     3:15.04 (28.61)     3:43.53 (28.49)
        4:11.62 (28.09)     4:39.23 (27.61)                                        
  6 Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force-CO         4:26.48    4:39.51  
              25.40       53.01 (27.61)     1:20.91 (27.90)     1:49.10 (28.19)
        2:17.19 (28.09)     2:45.49 (28.30)     3:14.05 (28.56)     3:42.88 (28.83)
        4:11.75 (28.87)     4:39.51 (27.76)                                        
  7 Williams, Luke A          18 Denver-CO                 NT    4:40.01  
              25.15       52.63 (27.48)     1:20.56 (27.93)     1:48.46 (27.90)
        2:16.92 (28.46)     2:45.66 (28.74)     3:14.53 (28.87)     3:43.58 (29.05)
        4:12.06 (28.48)     4:40.01 (27.95)                                        
  8 Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force-CO         4:29.21    4:41.66  
              25.71       53.50 (27.79)     1:21.72 (28.22)     1:49.94 (28.22)
        2:18.34 (28.40)     2:46.57 (28.23)     3:15.18 (28.61)     3:43.94 (28.76)
        4:12.84 (28.90)     4:41.66 (28.82)                                        
  9 Strom, Alex R             21 Air Force-CO         4:34.01    4:44.58  
              25.68       53.62 (27.94)     1:22.33 (28.71)     1:51.10 (28.77)
        2:20.21 (29.11)     2:49.26 (29.05)     3:18.41 (29.15)     3:47.29 (28.88)
        4:16.18 (28.89)     4:44.58 (28.40)                                        
 10 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:45.38  
              25.25       52.62 (27.37)     1:20.45 (27.83)     1:48.54 (28.09)
        2:16.75 (28.21)     2:45.46 (28.71)     3:15.54 (30.08)     3:46.04 (30.50)
        4:16.28 (30.24)     4:45.38 (29.10)                                        
 11 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:47.61  
              26.05       54.43 (28.38)     1:23.47 (29.04)     1:52.87 (29.40)
        2:22.13 (29.26)     2:51.63 (29.50)     3:20.82 (29.19)     3:50.25 (29.43)
        4:19.22 (28.97)     4:47.61 (28.39)                                        
 12 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:28.06    4:48.60  
              25.68       53.73 (28.05)     1:22.42 (28.69)     1:51.39 (28.97)
        2:20.86 (29.47)     2:50.45 (29.59)     3:20.03 (29.58)     3:50.01 (29.98)
        4:19.82 (29.81)     4:48.60 (28.78)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:50.48  
              25.75       54.45 (28.70)     1:23.84 (29.39)     1:53.49 (29.65)
        2:22.93 (29.44)     2:52.55 (29.62)     3:21.86 (29.31)     3:51.61 (29.75)
        4:21.16 (29.55)     4:50.48 (29.32)                                        
 14 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              4:32.50    4:55.98  
              25.76       54.06 (28.30)     1:23.09 (29.03)     1:52.53 (29.44)
        2:22.31 (29.78)     2:52.80 (30.49)     3:23.55 (30.75)     3:54.74 (31.19)
        4:26.03 (31.29)     4:55.98 (29.95)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              4:46.55    4:56.28  
              26.60       54.96 (28.36)     1:24.09 (29.13)     1:53.63 (29.54)
        2:23.28 (29.65)     2:53.22 (29.94)     3:23.59 (30.37)     3:55.24 (31.65)
        4:27.09 (31.85)     4:56.28 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                52.18      56.15  
              26.01       56.15 (30.14)                                        
  2 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      56.48  
              27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
  3 Aranda, Gabby M           21 Air Force-CO           56.64      57.88  
              26.95       57.88 (30.93)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Asia            18 Air Force-CO           56.41      59.37  
              27.87       59.37 (31.50)                                        
  5 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA                55.37      59.43  
              27.72       59.43 (31.71)                                        
  6 Tasic, Jenna L            20 Air Force-CO           56.76      59.65  
              27.97       59.65 (31.68)                                        
  7 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.80  
              27.83       59.80 (31.97)                                        
  8 Lozano, Caitlyn R         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.01  
              28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                57.23    1:00.70  
              27.73     1:00.70 (32.97)                                        
 10 Wheeler, Brooke A         21 Air Force-CO           59.33    1:02.43  
              28.86     1:02.43 (33.57)                                        
 11 Espinoza, Lidia S         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:05.13  
              30.17     1:05.13 (34.96)                                        
 -- Kent, Kaitlyn N           19 Air Force-CO         1:02.05   X1:02.47  
              29.03     1:02.47 (33.44)                                        
 -- Niccum, Noel P            21 Air Force-CO         1:00.91   X1:03.15  
              29.29     1:03.15 (33.86)                                        
 -- Kronberger, Alex J        19 Air Force-CO         1:02.30   X1:04.17  
              29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Andrew J          19 Denver-CO                 NT      49.03  
              22.82       49.03 (26.21)                                        
  2 Milberg, Kyle W           21 Denver-CO                 NT      50.03  
              23.62       50.03 (26.41)                                        
  3 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                48.30      50.20  
              23.72       50.20 (26.48)                                        
  4 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                49.63      50.23  
              23.57       50.23 (26.66)                                        
  5 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.01      50.65  
              23.54       50.65 (27.11)                                        
  6 Davis, Devon A            19 Air Force-CO           50.41      51.10  
              23.65       51.10 (27.45)                                        
  7 Guillory, Patrick P       18 Denver-CO                 NT      51.11  
              23.46       51.11 (27.65)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Kevin D         20 Air Force-CO           49.21      51.51  
              23.84       51.51 (27.67)                                        
  9 Ledford, Sean A           19 Air Force-CO           49.53      51.59  
              24.05       51.59 (27.54)                                        
 10 Holly, Ryan M             21 Denver-CO                 NT      52.11  
              24.04       52.11 (28.07)                                        
 11 Leonhardt, Paul L         21 Air Force-CO           49.25      52.20  
              24.14       52.20 (28.06)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.71  
              23.85       52.71 (28.86)                                        
 13 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      54.13  
              25.02       54.13 (29.11)                                        
 14 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      54.14  
              25.07       54.14 (29.07)                                        
 15 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                50.87      54.84  
              25.17       54.84 (29.67)                                        
 16 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      54.95  
              25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Savanna          19 Air Force-CO          300.10     233.40  
  2 Shillingberg, Taylor      18 UNLV-CA                   NP     222.95  
  3 Getty, Summer             19 Air Force-CO          207.40     220.75  
  4 Nolan, Jeannie M          20 Air Force-CO              NP     216.55  
  5 Serra, Michele E          19 UNLV-CA                   NP     213.80  
  6 Horn, Jessica             20 Air Force-CO          226.80     213.35  
  7 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     211.15  
  8 Barker, Sarah L           20 Csub (W)-CC               NP     210.40  
  9 Long, Lainie              20 Air Force-CO          246.35     210.20  
 10 Kennedy, Rachel           23 Air Force-CO          177.70     186.25  
 11 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     183.65  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edfort, Ross M            21 Denver-CO                 NP     314.55  
  2 James, Lucas              19 UNLV-CA                   NP     299.25  
  3 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 UNLV-CA                   NP     269.75  
  4 Vallejo, Dominic             Air Force-CO              NP     264.50  
  5 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     255.00  
  6 Zillweger, Nathanael         Air Force-CO              NP     241.85  
  7 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO              NP     216.60  
  8 Latimer, Simon C          20 Denver-CO                 NP     212.45  
  9 Copeland, Gregory            Air Force-CO              NP     206.70  
 10 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   20 Denver-CO                 NP     204.50  
 11 Eckerbrecht, Alex            Air Force-CO              NP     202.00  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kim N              20 Air Force-CO         4:13.43    4:27.43  
              28.71     1:01.03 (32.32)     1:35.75 (34.72)     2:10.39 (34.64)
        2:48.09 (37.70)     3:25.77 (37.68)     3:56.96 (31.19)     4:27.43 (30.47)
  2 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              4:25.63    4:34.54  
              28.72     1:01.08 (32.36)     1:36.94 (35.86)     2:13.28 (36.34)
        2:51.46 (38.18)     3:30.38 (38.92)     4:02.22 (31.84)     4:34.54 (32.32)
  3 Lochmaier, Emeline C      18 Air Force-CO         4:35.68    4:36.01  
              30.27     1:03.81 (33.54)     1:40.07 (36.26)     2:16.26 (36.19)
        2:55.52 (39.26)     3:35.00 (39.48)     4:05.77 (30.77)     4:36.01 (30.24)
  4 Worrell, Natsuko          18 Air Force-CO         4:52.10    4:38.17  
              30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)     1:40.16 (35.95)     2:15.30 (35.14)
        2:54.43 (39.13)     3:34.66 (40.23)     4:06.77 (32.11)     4:38.17 (31.40)
  5 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:38.33  
              30.42     1:04.53 (34.11)     1:40.52 (35.99)     2:14.48 (33.96)
        2:54.83 (40.35)     3:36.74 (41.91)     4:07.72 (30.98)     4:38.33 (30.61)
  6 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              4:28.21    4:38.65  
              30.23     1:03.89 (33.66)     1:39.91 (36.02)     2:15.64 (35.73)
        2:56.30 (40.66)     3:37.91 (41.61)     4:08.54 (30.63)     4:38.65 (30.11)
  7 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              4:27.73    4:41.37  
              29.62     1:03.50 (33.88)     1:38.39 (34.89)     2:14.19 (35.80)
        2:55.84 (41.65)     3:37.43 (41.59)     4:09.16 (31.73)     4:41.37 (32.21)
  8 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:44.17  
              29.26     1:03.11 (33.85)     1:39.43 (36.32)     2:15.79 (36.36)
        2:56.86 (41.07)     3:38.05 (41.19)     4:11.25 (33.20)     4:44.17 (32.92)
  9 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:49.70  
              31.09     1:07.59 (36.50)     1:43.61 (36.02)     2:19.08 (35.47)
        3:01.24 (42.16)     3:43.74 (42.50)     4:17.89 (34.15)     4:49.70 (31.81)
 10 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA              4:34.72    4:50.86  
              30.36     1:05.95 (35.59)     1:43.24 (37.29)     2:20.75 (37.51)
        3:03.77 (43.02)     3:47.77 (44.00)     4:19.38 (31.61)     4:50.86 (31.48)
 11 Espinoza, Lidia S         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:58.27  
              30.86     1:05.79 (34.93)     1:44.87 (39.08)     2:23.82 (38.95)
        3:06.40 (42.58)     3:49.39 (42.99)     4:24.57 (35.18)     4:58.27 (33.70)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              3:45.58    3:58.38  
              25.30       54.05 (28.75)     1:24.29 (30.24)     1:54.58 (30.29)
        2:28.05 (33.47)     3:02.07 (34.02)     3:30.76 (28.69)     3:58.38 (27.62)
  2 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   20 Denver-CO                 NT    4:04.64  
              25.70       55.41 (29.71)     1:27.09 (31.68)     1:58.75 (31.66)
        2:33.40 (34.65)     3:08.96 (35.56)     3:37.19 (28.23)     4:04.64 (27.45)
  3 Brunetti, Darian J        21 Denver-CO                 NT    4:04.76  
              26.87       57.81 (30.94)     1:27.59 (29.78)     1:58.33 (30.74)
        2:34.14 (35.81)     3:09.82 (35.68)     3:37.79 (27.97)     4:04.76 (26.97)
  4 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT    4:04.86  
              26.10       55.70 (29.60)     1:27.82 (32.12)     1:59.45 (31.63)
        2:33.98 (34.53)     3:08.47 (34.49)     3:37.08 (28.61)     4:04.86 (27.78)
  5 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT    4:07.82  
              26.06       56.20 (30.14)     1:27.06 (30.86)     1:58.05 (30.99)
        2:32.51 (34.46)     3:08.02 (35.51)     3:38.22 (30.20)     4:07.82 (29.60)
  6 Faciszewski, Andrew D     18 Air Force-CO         3:55.81    4:08.82  
              25.96       55.70 (29.74)     1:27.88 (32.18)     1:59.02 (31.14)
        2:36.32 (37.30)     3:14.08 (37.76)     3:41.93 (27.85)     4:08.82 (26.89)
  7 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              3:58.61    4:11.22  
              25.77       54.92 (29.15)     1:27.99 (33.07)     1:59.72 (31.73)
        2:35.93 (36.21)     3:12.81 (36.88)     3:42.45 (29.64)     4:11.22 (28.77)
  8 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              3:55.96    4:12.18  
              26.45       57.31 (30.86)     1:30.33 (33.02)     2:03.82 (33.49)
        2:38.51 (34.69)     3:13.70 (35.19)     3:42.36 (28.66)     4:12.18 (29.82)
  9 Jackson, Kevin T          19 Air Force-CO         3:56.46    4:13.87  
              27.11       58.59 (31.48)     1:31.22 (32.63)     2:03.92 (32.70)
        2:40.35 (36.43)     3:17.19 (36.84)     3:46.28 (29.09)     4:13.87 (27.59)
 10 Keller, Alex A            19 Air Force-CO              NT    4:14.00  
              26.52       57.52 (31.00)     1:30.86 (33.34)     2:03.66 (32.80)
        2:39.35 (35.69)     3:15.35 (36.00)     3:45.25 (29.90)     4:14.00 (28.75)
 11 Graves, Robby O           19 Air Force-CO         4:03.95    4:14.72  
              26.80       59.14 (32.34)     1:31.93 (32.79)     2:06.14 (34.21)
        2:42.36 (36.22)     3:19.45 (37.09)     3:47.90 (28.45)     4:14.72 (26.82)
 12 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:17.69  
              26.57       57.70 (31.13)     1:30.73 (33.03)     2:04.21 (33.48)
        2:40.46 (36.25)     3:17.93 (37.47)     3:48.34 (30.41)     4:17.69 (29.35)
 13 Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:20.00  
              26.71       57.27 (30.56)     1:30.83 (33.56)     2:04.24 (33.41)
        2:42.30 (38.06)     3:21.71 (39.41)     3:51.22 (29.51)     4:20.00 (28.78)
 14 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:23.51  
              27.82       58.98 (31.16)     1:32.53 (33.55)     2:05.74 (33.21)
        2:44.25 (38.51)     3:22.85 (38.60)     3:53.54 (30.69)     4:23.51 (29.97)
 15 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:26.12  
              28.59     1:00.76 (32.17)     1:35.67 (34.91)     2:10.10 (34.43)
        2:46.83 (36.73)     3:23.44 (36.61)     3:55.43 (31.99)     4:26.12 (30.69)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    3:27.93  
     1) Heim, Jessica L 21              2) Fehervari, Julia 21            
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 20            4) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
              25.68       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.96 (24.61)     1:44.07 (51.72)
        2:08.34 (24.27)     2:35.58 (51.51)     3:00.28 (24.70)     3:27.93 (52.35)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:32.01  
     1) Lange, Kelsey A 19              2) Kaufman, Lauren A 21           
     3) Vo, Chrisy S 20                 4) Hernandez, Paola 18            
              25.57       53.31 (53.31)     1:10.02 (16.71)     1:47.16 (53.85)
        2:12.64 (25.48)     2:40.51 (53.35)     3:04.87 (24.36)     3:32.01 (51.50)
  3 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:23.59    3:32.02  
     1) Antoniuk, Asia 18               2) Miller, Genevieve 18           
     3) Laughlin, Sam A 22              4) Cesare, Hannah M 22            
              25.97       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.69 (25.72)     1:47.24 (53.27)
        2:12.12 (24.88)     2:39.95 (52.71)     3:04.83 (24.88)     3:32.02 (52.07)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    3:35.78  
     1) Troup, Michelle                 2) Herrington, Katelyne M 21      
     3) Cratsenberg, Amber L 19         4) Marsh, Jessica R 21            
              25.48       52.58 (52.58)     1:18.15 (25.57)     1:47.46 (54.88)
        2:12.81 (25.35)     2:41.41 (53.95)     3:07.08 (25.67)     3:35.78 (54.37)
  5 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                         NT    3:37.49  
     1) Bleyl, Erin N 22                2) Menke, Sara E 19               
     3) Aranda, Gabby M 21              4) Volodkevich, Maria I 18        
              25.89       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.62 (26.73)     1:49.89 (56.00)
        2:15.00 (25.11)     2:43.18 (53.29)     3:09.21 (26.03)     3:37.49 (54.31)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:40.10  
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 21             2) Gillespie, Alli M 20           
     3) Van Raalte, Meghan E 19         4) Batiza, Delise L 20            
              26.21       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.18 (26.03)     1:50.18 (55.03)
        2:16.14 (25.96)     2:45.88 (55.70)     3:11.93 (26.05)     3:40.10 (54.22)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    3:02.11  
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18            2) Virva, Dillon R 20             
     3) Passos, Gui B 22                4) Machado, Henrique H 19         
              21.46       44.92 (44.92)     1:06.41 (21.49)     1:30.53 (45.61)
        1:52.02 (21.49)     2:16.14 (45.61)     2:37.64 (21.50)     3:02.11 (45.97)
  2 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:03.42    3:03.95  
     1) Dunne, Ryan C 20                2) Frank, George M 20             
     3) Newmann, Micah C 22             4) Locke, Jackson M 18            
              21.95       45.54 (45.54)     1:07.43 (21.89)     1:31.75 (46.21)
        1:53.77 (22.02)     2:18.57 (46.82)     2:39.51 (20.94)     3:03.95 (45.38)
  3 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT    3:04.03  
     1) Guillory, Patrick P 18          2) Robrock, Kyle J 20             
     3) Van Dehy, William M 20          4) Mackenzie, Douglas R 23        
              22.38       47.01 (47.01)     1:08.12 (21.11)     1:31.95 (44.94)
        1:53.79 (21.84)     2:17.37 (45.42)     2:39.09 (21.72)     3:04.03 (46.66)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    3:07.54  
     1) Szele, David 24                 2) Tarazona, Dylan 18             
     3) Adams, Wyatt J 22               4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              22.39       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.07 (22.18)     1:34.04 (47.15)
        1:56.03 (21.99)     2:21.17 (47.13)     2:43.13 (21.96)     3:07.54 (46.37)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:07.97  
     1) Kotliarsky, Alex 23             2) Bertrand, Gabriel 21           
     3) Cverle, Fran 23                 4) Huxhold, Mitchell L 20         
              22.62       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.94 (23.13)     1:34.43 (47.62)
        1:56.81 (22.38)     2:21.47 (47.04)     2:43.52 (22.05)     3:07.97 (46.50)
  6 University of Denver-CO  'B'                           NT    3:10.05  
     1) Russo, Marco V 18               2) Greenwald, Travis W 19         
     3) Kay, Danny B 19                 4) Bergstrom, Scott W 19          
              22.79       47.63 (47.63)     1:09.82 (22.19)     1:34.82 (47.19)
        1:57.06 (22.24)     2:22.43 (47.61)     2:45.31 (22.88)     3:10.05 (47.62)
  7 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                    3:09.43    3:11.41  
     1) Davis, Devon A 19               2) Strom, Alex R 21               
     3) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            4) Ledford, Sean A 19             
              22.35       46.92 (46.92)     1:09.77 (22.85)     1:34.82 (47.90)
        1:57.54 (22.72)     2:22.29 (47.47)     2:45.68 (23.39)     3:11.41 (49.12)
  8 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:19.26  
     1) Emery, Brett J 19               2) Cassidy, Dennis J 21           
     3) Bruce, Tomas B 21               4) Young, Justin K 20             
              25.37       51.17 (51.17)     1:14.67 (23.50)     1:40.29 (49.12)
        2:03.53 (23.24)     2:29.00 (48.71)     2:52.87 (23.87)     3:19.26 (50.26)
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pollard, Kevin c          19 Air Force-CO              NT     X52.85  
              24.63       52.85 (28.22)