Recap

Licensed to Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2013 05:40 PM
                         Arizona VS. UNLV - 10/25/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                          NT    1:41.50   11  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 21             2) Schoettmer, Emma C 19          
     3) Hajdinak, Katja 20              4) Finnegan, Gracie A 21          
       25.72    28.31    24.54    22.93                                    
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                          NT    1:44.80    4  
     1) Schick, Taylor R 19             2) Sarris, Eve B 23               
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth H 20          4) Wilford, Briana P 22           
       26.43    29.38    25.85    23.14                                    
  3 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'                 NT    1:45.01    2  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 18              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20          
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
       27.49    29.66    24.27    23.59                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                          NT    1:28.85   11  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell C 21       2) Cordes, Kevin W 20             
     3) Smith, Giles P 21               4) Brindle, Carson M 18           
       22.37    24.66    20.85    20.97                                    
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'                 NT    1:30.24    4  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 21                
     3) Harvey, Bryan T 20              4) Virva, Dillon R 19             
       22.88    24.81    22.53    20.02                                    
  3 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                          NT    1:30.92    2  
     1) Sheppard, Michael B 21          2) Steel, Kevin T 22              
     3) Richmond, Renny W 19            4) Amlee, Jeff G 23               
       23.17    24.86    22.35    20.54                                    
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'C'                          NT    1:33.42  
     1) Miller, Ellis 21                2) Sovero, Andrew C 19            
     3) Stevens, Brian J 20             4) Maudslien, Thane K 18          
       24.14    25.68    22.35    21.25                                    
  5 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'B'                 NT    1:34.24  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Passos, Gui B 22               
       24.35    25.77    22.97    21.15                                    
 -- University Of Arizona-AZ  'D'                          NT   X1:34.32  
     1) Ringquist, Austin P 21          2) Crosby, Gage L 18              
     3) Porter, Andrew J 19             4) Winder, Alan R 19              
       24.39    26.36    22.50    21.07                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley J           21 Arizona-AZ                NT   10:21.32    9  
      27.79   30.59   30.90   30.88   31.25   31.06   30.78   30.82
      31.10   31.35   31.43   31.43   31.51   31.89   31.96   31.42
      31.52   31.32   31.69   30.63                                
  2 Neidigh, Lauren E         20 Arizona-AZ                NT   10:31.15    4  
      29.30   31.38   31.06   31.18   31.03   31.06   31.15   31.17
      31.10   31.27   31.62   31.80   31.42   31.87   32.23   32.64
      32.53   32.66   32.65   32.03                                
  3 Hendrick, Kristina        18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT   10:44.46    3  
      28.09   30.13   30.57   31.06   31.48   31.61   31.88   32.13
      32.72   32.69   33.06   33.11   32.74   33.15   33.25   33.45
      33.65   33.28   33.71   32.70                                
  4 Cox, Erin N               20 Unlv (M)-CA         10:45.39   10:56.36    2  
      28.95   31.15   31.51   31.54   31.81   31.71   32.20   32.53
      32.65   33.00   33.24   33.51   33.91   33.86   34.06   34.69
      34.33   34.50   34.23   32.98                                
  5 Morris, Chelsea L         21 Unlv (M)-CA         10:35.40   10:57.01    1  
      28.85   30.86   32.00   32.18   32.55   32.62   32.95   33.06
      32.96   33.47   33.49   33.48   33.85   33.68   33.80   33.65
      33.47   33.73   33.53   32.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Matt J               21 Unlv (M)-CA          9:17.23    9:24.44    9  
      25.50   27.71   27.91   28.23   28.09   28.47   28.77   28.76
      28.10   28.77   28.67   28.56   28.42   28.28   28.39   28.45
      28.53   28.67   28.43   27.73                                
  2 Fowler, Ty B              18 Arizona-AZ                NT    9:33.57    4  
      26.41   28.24   28.50   28.48   28.66   28.90   28.82   28.94
      28.78   28.39   28.44   28.25   28.66   28.74   29.58   29.32
      29.36   29.90   29.34   27.86                                
  3 Meyer, Michael J          21 Arizona-AZ                NT    9:49.89    3  
      26.24   28.64   29.03   29.59   29.80   30.11   30.27   29.96
      29.91   30.05   30.38   30.44   30.41   30.03   29.58   29.56
      29.37   29.34   29.56   27.62                                
  4 Daigler, Hannon           20 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    9:51.30    2  
      26.88   28.93   29.53   29.72   30.40   29.70   30.05   29.87
      30.09   29.68   29.76   29.90   30.25   30.19   30.16   30.08
      29.56   30.27   29.46   26.82                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Margo M             21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:47.29    9  
      25.28   27.66   27.11   27.24                                
  2 Brandon, Bonnie D         19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:47.60    4  
      25.33   27.57   27.58   27.12                                
  3 Finnegan, Gracie A        21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:52.86    3  
      26.87   28.59   29.24   28.16                                
  4 Heim, Jessica L           20 Unlv (M)-CA          1:47.15    1:53.28    2  
      26.13   28.10   29.56   29.49                                
  5 Lelli, Leticia K          19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:53.84    1  
      27.00   28.72   29.18   28.94                                
  6 Marsh, Jessica R          20 Unlv (M)-CA          1:50.08    1:55.22  
      27.10   29.05   29.64   29.43                                
  7 Fehervari, Julia          21 Unlv (M)-CA          1:49.52    1:56.98  
      27.11   29.16   30.26   30.45                                
  8 Wuoti, Kelsey             18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:57.10  
      27.40   29.29   30.18   30.23                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moodie, Kelly Y           19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:39.84    9  
      23.78   25.51   25.59   24.96                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 Unlv (M)-CA          1:39.98    1:39.90    4  
      24.03   26.04   25.02   24.81                                
  3 Lameynardie, Sam K        20 Unlv (M)-CA          1:36.86    1:41.08    3  
      23.68   25.90   25.52   25.98                                
  4 Barber, Matt D            21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:42.36    2  
      24.82   25.91   25.64   25.99                                
  5 Solis, Eric M             22 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:42.59    1  
      24.47   26.15   25.84   26.13                                
  6 Maudslien, Thane K        18 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:43.12  
      24.13   26.05   26.56   26.38                                
  7 Priest, Jake L            22 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:45.19  
      24.77   25.98   27.06   27.38                                
  8 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 Unlv (M)-CA          1:40.46    1:45.60  
      24.55   26.27   27.12   27.66                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pazevic, Alana M          21 Arizona-AZ                NT      56.53    9  
      27.88   28.65                                                
  2 Schick, Taylor R          19 Arizona-AZ                NT      56.76    4  
      28.11   28.65                                                
  3 Wong, Jessica K           18 Unlv (M)-CA            55.82      58.41    3  
      28.65   29.76                                                
  4 Erickson, Lauren M        19 Unlv (M)-CA          1:01.04    1:00.67    2  
      29.90   30.77                                                
  5 Taylor, Hannah            18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:00.87    1  
      29.13   31.74                                                
  6 Ellis, Naomi              18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:01.94  
      29.39   32.55                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedemann, Mitchell C    21 Arizona-AZ                NT      48.48    9  
      23.73   24.75                                                
  2 Machado, Henrique H       19 Unlv (M)-CA            47.17      49.65    4  
      23.88   25.77                                                
  3 Sheppard, Michael B       21 Arizona-AZ                NT      49.92    3  
      24.57   25.35                                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       21 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.42    2  
      25.37   26.05                                                
  5 Miller, Ellis             21 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.73    1  
      25.23   26.50                                                
  6 Baldacci, Collin          19 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      51.79  
      25.15   26.64                                                
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           20 Unlv (M)-CA            51.14      53.74  
      25.82   27.92                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettmer, Emma C        19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:02.32    9  
      29.86   32.46                                                
  2 Borendame, Sara J         18 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:03.94    4  
      30.53   33.41                                                
  3 Sarris, Eve B             23 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:04.89    3  
      30.87   34.02                                                
  4 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 Unlv (M)-CA          1:04.21    1:06.65    2  
      31.18   35.47                                                
  5 Hendrick, Kristina        18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:09.32    1  
      32.42   36.90                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           20 Arizona-AZ                NT      54.09    9  
      25.72   28.37                                                
  2 Szele, David              21 Unlv (M)-CA            53.04      55.53    4  
      26.02   29.51                                                
  3 Sovero, Andrew C          19 Arizona-AZ                NT      56.54    3  
      26.74   29.80                                                
  4 Steel, Kevin T            22 Arizona-AZ                NT      57.88    2  
      27.04   30.84                                                
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      58.29    1  
      27.41   30.88                                                
  6 Deem, JR                  20 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      58.91  
      27.13   31.78                                                
  7 Bullington, Danny         19 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:01.02  
      28.44   32.58                                                
 -- Crosby, Gage L            18 Arizona-AZ                NT     X58.34  
      27.88   30.46                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley J           21 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:00.15    9  
      27.16   30.84   31.39   30.76                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth H       20 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:01.74    4  
      28.20   30.72   31.06   31.76                                
  3 Hajdinak, Katja           20 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:06.61    3  
      27.49   31.88   33.71   33.53                                
  4 Nguyen, Janelle           18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:07.40    2  
      29.44   32.10   32.79   33.07                                
  5 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:08.42    1  
      29.44   32.87   32.82   33.29                                
  6 Cox, Erin N               20 Unlv (M)-CA          2:06.05    2:10.62  
      30.54   32.95   33.05   34.08                                
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         21 Unlv (M)-CA          2:06.73    2:14.61  
      30.20   33.72   35.06   35.63                                
 -- Hultin, Shannyn S         20 Arizona-AZ                NT         DQ  
      29.30   32.20   33.06                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batka, Balint             22 Unlv (M)-CA          1:43.99    1:48.76    9  
      24.58   27.51   28.29   28.38                                
  2 Porter, Andrew J          19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:53.99    4  
      25.61   28.67   29.62   30.09                                
  3 Meyer, Michael J          21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:55.47    3  
      25.59   29.62   30.27   29.99                                
  4 Barber, Matt D            21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:55.48    2  
      26.36   29.23   29.74   30.15                                
  5 Hawkins, Jackson          18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:00.51    1  
      26.78   29.53   31.41   32.79                                
 -- Joye, Woody L             21 Arizona-AZ                NT   X1:57.00  
      25.98   29.51   30.64   30.87                                
 -- Winder, Alan R            19 Arizona-AZ                NT   X1:58.48  
      26.01   29.34   30.20   32.93                                
 -- Alentado, Jason           18 Arizona-AZ                NT   X1:59.21  
      26.58   30.10   30.86   31.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Margo M             21 Arizona-AZ                NT      22.74    9  
  2 Pazevic, Alana M          21 Arizona-AZ                NT      24.05    4  
  3 Wilford, Briana P         22 Arizona-AZ                NT      24.07    3  
  4 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 Unlv (M)-CA            23.58      24.25    2  
  5 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 Unlv (M)-CA            23.36      24.35    1  
  6 Fehervari, Julia          21 Unlv (M)-CA            23.14      24.47  
  7 Dixon, Rachel A           20 Unlv (M)-CA            22.37      24.54  
  8 Jamison, Kirsten E        18 Arizona-AZ                NT      24.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 Unlv (M)-CA            19.91      20.26    9  
  2 Amlee, Jeff G             23 Arizona-AZ                NT      21.02    4  
  3 Stevens, Brian J          20 Arizona-AZ                NT      21.11    3  
  4 Friedemann, Mitchell C    21 Arizona-AZ                NT      21.17    2  
  5 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 Unlv (M)-CA            20.40      21.22    1  
  6 Brindle, Carson M         18 Arizona-AZ                NT      21.34  
  7 Passos, Gui B             22 Unlv (M)-CA            20.23      21.42  
  8 Tarazona, Dylan           18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      21.61  
 -- Lameynardie, Sam K        20 Unlv (M)-CA            20.64     X21.25  
 -- Steel, Kevin T            22 Arizona-AZ                NT     X21.84  
 -- Deem, JR                  20 Unlv (M)-CA               NT     X21.98  
 -- Adams, Wyatt J            21 Unlv (M)-CA            21.31     X22.34  
 -- Bullington, Danny         19 Unlv (M)-CA               NT     X23.54  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Margo M             21 Arizona-AZ                NT      49.92    9  
      24.11   25.81                                                
  2 Finnegan, Gracie A        21 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.58    4  
      25.24   26.34                                                
  3 Schick, Taylor R          19 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.72    3  
      24.98   26.74                                                
  4 Lelli, Leticia K          19 Arizona-AZ                NT      52.18    2  
      25.52   26.66                                                
  5 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 Unlv (M)-CA            51.24      52.56    1  
      25.45   27.11                                                
  6 Fehervari, Julia          21 Unlv (M)-CA            50.32      52.59  
      25.74   26.85                                                
  7 Marsh, Jessica R          20 Unlv (M)-CA            51.35      53.30  
      25.66   27.64                                                
  8 Dixon, Rachel A           20 Unlv (M)-CA            49.56      53.45  
      25.62   27.83                                                
 -- Jamison, Kirsten E        18 Arizona-AZ                NT     X54.18  
      26.16   28.02                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles P            21 Arizona-AZ                NT      44.89    9  
      21.71   23.18                                                
  2 Lameynardie, Sam K        20 Unlv (M)-CA            43.22      45.18    4  
      21.86   23.32                                                
  3 Moodie, Kelly Y           19 Arizona-AZ                NT      46.10    3  
      22.50   23.60                                                
  4 Virva, Dillon R           19 Unlv (M)-CA            44.77      46.16    2  
      21.96   24.20                                                
  5 Richmond, Renny W         19 Arizona-AZ                NT      46.79    1  
      22.65   24.14                                                
  6 Passos, Gui B             22 Unlv (M)-CA            44.64      47.07  
      22.72   24.35                                                
  7 Brindle, Carson M         18 Arizona-AZ                NT      47.37  
      23.07   24.30                                                
  8 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 Unlv (M)-CA            44.05      47.61  
      22.51   25.10                                                
 -- Amlee, Jeff G             23 Arizona-AZ                NT     X46.87  
      22.69   24.18                                                
 -- Porter, Andrew J          19 Arizona-AZ                NT     X47.50  
      22.92   24.58                                                
 -- Winder, Alan R            19 Arizona-AZ                NT     X47.69  
      23.13   24.56                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Bonnie D         19 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:00.09    9  
      28.28   30.23   30.95   30.63                                
  2 Wong, Jessica K           18 Unlv (M)-CA          1:59.35    2:03.48    4  
      29.19   30.89   31.62   31.78                                
  3 Pazevic, Alana M          21 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:07.75    3  
      29.67   31.85   32.65   33.58                                
  4 Erickson, Lauren M        19 Unlv (M)-CA          2:06.55    2:10.91    2  
      30.73   32.42   33.44   34.32                                
  5 Ellis, Naomi              18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:17.80    1  
      31.15   34.12 1:12.53                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Michael B       21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:49.14    9  
      26.81   28.42   26.93   26.98                                
  2 Maudslien, Thane K        18 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:50.13    4  
      26.40   27.65   28.35   27.73                                
  3 Ringquist, Austin P       21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:52.43    3  
      26.76   28.49   28.57   28.61                                
  4 Batka, Balint             22 Unlv (M)-CA          1:48.90    1:53.00    2  
      26.84   28.46   28.77   28.93                                
  5 Machado, Henrique H       19 Unlv (M)-CA          1:46.18    1:55.33    1  
      26.69   29.02   29.73   29.89                                
  6 Baldacci, Collin          19 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:55.50  
      26.85   28.75   29.90   30.00                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettmer, Emma C        19 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:13.31    9  
      30.76   33.97   34.28   34.30                                
  2 Borendame, Sara J         18 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:16.34    4  
      31.03   34.46   35.69   35.16                                
  3 Sarris, Eve B             23 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:20.86    3  
      32.33   35.91   36.53   36.09                                
  4 Hultin, Shannyn S         20 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:20.92    2  
      32.41   35.64   36.34   36.53                                
  5 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 Unlv (M)-CA          2:26.23    2:28.19    1  
      33.07   37.06   38.30   39.76                                
  6 Hendrick, Kristina        18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:30.78  
      34.27   37.75   38.98   39.78                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           20 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:00.21    9  
      27.21   30.93   31.15   30.92                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 Unlv (M)-CA          1:58.80    2:04.16    4  
      28.28   30.98   32.26   32.64                                
  3 Solis, Eric M             22 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:06.32    3  
      29.37   32.10   32.49   32.36                                
  4 Sovero, Andrew C          19 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:07.58    2  
      28.82   32.45   33.18   33.13                                
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 Unlv (M)-CA          2:00.34    2:07.93    1  
      29.11   33.08   33.22   32.52                                
  6 Szele, David              21 Unlv (M)-CA          1:58.69    2:08.32  
      28.56   31.91   33.77   34.08                                
  7 Priest, Jake L            22 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:11.72  
      29.45   33.29   33.73   35.25                                
 -- Crosby, Gage L            18 Arizona-AZ                NT   X2:09.80  
      29.81   32.92   33.69   33.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Jessica L           20 Unlv (M)-CA          4:46.67    5:02.99    9  
      28.07   30.19   30.39   30.49   30.56   30.52   30.54   30.90
      30.80   30.53                                                
  2 Evans, Ashley J           21 Arizona-AZ                NT    5:04.78    4  
      27.44   30.11   30.63   30.95   31.09   31.15   31.00   31.06
      31.01   30.34                                                
  3 Neidigh, Lauren E         20 Arizona-AZ                NT    5:06.26    3  
      28.38   30.03   30.27   30.29   30.66   30.75   30.89   31.21
      31.62   32.16                                                
  4 Nguyen, Janelle           18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    5:10.67    2  
      29.27   30.95   30.98   30.93   30.84   31.38   31.35   31.89
      31.84   31.24                                                
  5 Morris, Chelsea L         21 Unlv (M)-CA          5:01.31    5:19.05    1  
      29.12   31.00   31.45   31.95   32.04   32.72   32.49   32.69
      33.09   32.50                                                
  6 Wuoti, Kelsey             18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    5:24.83  
      28.55   31.70   31.67   32.60   32.44   33.23   33.49   33.62
      34.41   33.12                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Matt D            21 Arizona-AZ                NT    4:34.80    9  
      26.27   28.75   28.79   28.66   27.66   27.55   27.14   26.96
      26.72   26.30                                                
  2 Roe, Matt J               21 Unlv (M)-CA          4:28.06    4:35.07    4  
      26.14   28.46   28.73   28.06   28.06   27.69   27.60   27.47
      27.42   25.44                                                
  3 Fowler, Ty B              18 Arizona-AZ                NT    4:40.99    3  
      26.15   27.98   28.21   28.48   28.07   28.95   28.43   28.47
      28.62   27.63                                                
  4 Moodie, Kelly Y           19 Arizona-AZ                NT    4:45.22    2  
      25.65   28.49   29.06   29.12   29.03   29.83   30.04   29.70
      28.39   25.91                                                
  5 Daigler, Hannon           20 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    4:45.44    1  
      26.59   28.56   28.94   28.85   29.07   28.60   29.03   29.27
      28.99   27.54                                                
  6 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 Unlv (M)-CA          4:32.50    4:49.62  
      26.30   28.59   28.78   29.22   29.28   29.42   29.34   29.77
      29.71   29.21                                                
  7 Hawkins, Jackson          18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    5:00.50  
      27.39   29.73   29.81   30.31   30.28   30.66   30.95   31.14
      30.78   29.45                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 Unlv (M)-CA            52.18      54.95    9  
      25.52   29.43                                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth H       20 Arizona-AZ                NT      56.17    4  
      26.35   29.82                                                
  3 Hajdinak, Katja           20 Arizona-AZ                NT      56.75    3  
      26.07   30.68                                                
  4 Lelli, Leticia K          19 Arizona-AZ                NT      57.23    2  
      27.33   29.90                                                
  5 Wong, Jessica K           18 Unlv (M)-CA            55.37      57.66    1  
      27.40   30.26                                                
  6 Erickson, Lauren M        19 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      59.43  
      27.59   31.84                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles P            21 Arizona-AZ                NT      48.11    9  
      22.77   25.34                                                
  2 Batka, Balint             22 Unlv (M)-CA            48.30      50.22    4  
      24.27   25.95                                                
  3 Richmond, Renny W         19 Arizona-AZ                NT      50.89    3  
      24.13   26.76                                                
  4 Tarazona, Dylan           18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT      51.15    2  
      24.04   27.11                                                
  5 Miller, Ellis             21 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.24    1  
      24.00   27.24                                                
  6 Stevens, Brian J          20 Arizona-AZ                NT      51.27  
      24.05   27.22                                                
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           20 Unlv (M)-CA            49.87      52.42  
      24.15   28.27                                                
  8 Adams, Wyatt J            21 Unlv (M)-CA            50.87      54.13  
      25.34   28.79                                                
 -- Winder, Alan R            19 Arizona-AZ                NT     X51.41  
      23.97   27.44                                                
 -- Alentado, Jason           18 Arizona-AZ                NT     X53.53  
      24.95   28.58                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Bonnie D         19 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:03.74    9  
      26.50   30.62   37.86   28.76                                
  2 Hultin, Shannyn S         20 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:07.45    4  
      28.41   32.79   36.14   30.11                                
  3 Marsh, Jessica R          20 Unlv (M)-CA          2:08.51    2:12.18    3  
      28.38   32.61   39.85   31.34                                
  4 Cox, Erin N               20 Unlv (M)-CA          2:11.71    2:12.32    2  
      29.50   34.32   38.54   29.96                                
  5 Taylor, Hannah            18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:14.49    1  
      28.21   34.06   39.45   32.77                                
  6 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    2:14.65  
      29.84   34.30   40.12   30.39                                
 -- Borendame, Sara J         18 Arizona-AZ                NT   X2:09.27  
      28.92   34.33   35.91   30.11                                
 -- Schoettmer, Emma C        19 Arizona-AZ                NT   X2:11.63  
      29.11   35.68   36.17   30.67                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 Unlv (M)-CA          1:46.09    1:50.18    9  
      23.93   27.56   32.06   26.63                                
  2 Meyer, Michael J          21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:52.41    4  
      24.23   28.35   32.83   27.00                                
  3 Solis, Eric M             22 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:52.70    3  
      24.83   29.87   31.72   26.28                                
  4 Porter, Andrew J          19 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:53.75    2  
      24.83   29.58   33.04   26.30                                
  5 Ringquist, Austin P       21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:56.73    1  
      25.18   28.30   35.81   27.44                                
  6 Joye, Woody L             21 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:56.93  
      25.47   29.54   34.61   27.31                                
  7 Daigler, Hannon           20 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:56.97  
      26.18   29.19   33.80   27.80                                
  8 Priest, Jake L            22 Unlv (M)-CA               NT    1:57.05  
      24.50   30.05   34.40   28.10                                
  9 Crosby, Gage L            18 Arizona-AZ                NT    1:58.33  
      25.67   31.08   33.50   28.08                                
 10 Meier, Brandon E          21 Unlv (M)-CA          1:50.51    2:01.05  
      25.41   30.93   34.91   29.80                                
 11 Fowler, Ty B              18 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:02.72  
      26.43   32.62   37.01   26.66                                
 12 Alentado, Jason           18 Arizona-AZ                NT    2:03.59  
      25.57   31.96   37.38   28.68                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'                 NT    1:35.82   11  
     1) Dixon, Rachel A 20              2) Gavrilova, Lena O 20           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Fehervari, Julia 21            
       24.45    23.54    24.12    23.71                                    
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'B'                 NT    1:40.46    4  
     1) Heim, Jessica L 20              2) Taylor, Hannah 18              
     3) Sanchez, Natalie O 20           4) Ellis, Naomi 18                
       25.08    24.30    25.15    25.93                                    
 -- University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                          NT   X1:34.96  
     1) Finnegan, Gracie A 21           2) Pepper, Elizabeth H 20         
     3) Wilford, Briana P 22            4) Lelli, Leticia K 19            
       23.71    23.92    23.38    23.95                                    
 -- University Of Arizona-AZ  'C'                          NT   X1:37.68  
     1) Brandon, Bonnie D 19            2) Evans, Ashley J 21             
     3) Jamison, Kirsten E 18           4) Hultin, Shannyn S 20           
       25.28    24.37    23.03    25.00                                    
 -- University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                          NT        XDQ  
     1) Schick, Taylor R 19             2) Hajdinak, Katja 20             
     3) Sarris, Eve B 23                4) Geer, Margo M 21               
       23.70    23.67    23.26                                             
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                          NT    1:21.90   11  
     1) Smith, Giles P 21               2) Friedemann, Mitchell C 21      
     3) Stevens, Brian J 20             4) Amlee, Jeff G 23               
       20.58    20.12    20.83    20.37                                    
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'                 NT    1:22.59    4  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 19              2) Lameynardie, Sam K 20          
     3) Szele, David 21                 4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
       20.45    20.73    20.66    20.75                                    
  3 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                          NT    1:25.22    2  
     1) Brindle, Carson M 18            2) Richmond, Renny W 19           
     3) Barber, Matt D 21               4) Miller, Ellis 21               
       21.27    20.86    21.58    21.51                                    
  4 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'B'                 NT    1:25.46  
     1) Passos, Gui B 22                2) Adams, Wyatt J 21              
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Machado, Henrique H 19         
       21.72    21.48    21.40    20.86                                    
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'C'                          NT    1:25.82  
     1) Maudslien, Thane K 18           2) Solis, Eric M 22               
     3) Sheppard, Michael B 21          4) Moodie, Kelly Y 19             
       21.99    21.52    21.27    21.04                                    
  6 University Of Arizona-AZ  'D'                          NT    1:26.91  
     1) Cordes, Kevin W 20              2) Steel, Kevin T 22              
     3) Sovero, Andrew C 19             4) Alentado, Jason 18             
       21.75    20.84    21.76    22.56                                    
  7 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'C'                 NT    1:30.28  
     1) Wollkind, Spencer A 22          2) Bullington, Danny 19           
     3) Deem, JR 20                     4) Harvey, Bryan T 20             
       22.46    23.10    44.72                                             
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shillingberg, Taylor      18 Unlv (M)-CA               NP     140.00    9  
  2 Schmidt, Madeline R       20 Unlv (M)-CA           253.65     138.10    4  
  3 Serra, Michele E          19 Unlv (M)-CA           227.60     110.30    3  
 -- Pickens, Sam H            22 Arizona-AZ                NP    X198.90  
 -- Hacket, Sally I           18 Arizona-AZ                NP    X164.90  
 -- Bower, Michal R           19 Arizona-AZ                NP    X158.00  
 -- Diamond, Izzy C           20 Arizona-AZ                NP    X138.30  
 -- Loftus, Karolyn M         19 Arizona-AZ                NP    X116.00  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Rafael R            19 Arizona-AZ                NP     204.15    9  
  2 Ricotta, Dominic J        19 Arizona-AZ                NP     198.65    4  
  3 Craft, Carter L           20 Arizona-AZ                NP     185.75    3  
  4 Clark, Sean N             21 Arizona-AZ                NP     184.50    2  
  5 James, Lucas              19 Unlv (M)-CA           268.80     163.75    1  
  6 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 Unlv (M)-CA           239.00     158.90  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Madeline R       20 Unlv (M)-CA           276.18     150.10    9  
  2 Serra, Michele E          19 Unlv (M)-CA           238.80     140.25    4  
  3 Shillingberg, Taylor      18 Unlv (M)-CA               NP     128.05    3  
 -- Hacket, Sally I           18 Arizona-AZ                NP    X186.50  
 -- Bower, Michal R           19 Arizona-AZ                NP    X171.50  
 -- Diamond, Izzy C           20 Arizona-AZ                NP    X170.50  
 -- Pickens, Sam H            22 Arizona-AZ                NP    X166.10  
 -- Loftus, Karolyn M         19 Arizona-AZ                NP    X137.05  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Rafael R            19 Arizona-AZ                NP     232.45    9  
  2 Ricotta, Dominic J        19 Arizona-AZ                NP     224.20    4  
  3 Craft, Carter L           20 Arizona-AZ                NP     202.40    3  
  4 Clark, Sean N             21 Arizona-AZ                NP     194.15    2  
  5 James, Lucas              19 Unlv (M)-CA           301.58     176.00    1  
  6 Sullivan, Spenser M       19 Unlv (M)-CA           228.75     136.20  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University Of Arizona               183   2. University of Nevada, Las Vega      109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University Of Arizona               208   2. University of Nevada, Las Vega       91