Donate Tickets


Recap

Licensed to Oklahoma CCC - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/24/2011 09:37 PM
                  Mountain West 2011 - 2/23/2011 to 2/26/2011                  
            2011 Mountain West Conference, Sanction #: OK-11-013-0             
                       Swimming and Diving Championships                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:38.33   2/24/2011 Utah, University of, Univ of Utah          
                         T Swartz, S Zuch, H Caron, N Edge                 
    All-Time: # 3:38.33   2/24/2011 Utah, University of, Univ of Utah          
                         T Swartz, S Zuch, H Caron, N Edge                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       3:48.51    3:38.33*  40  
     1) Swartz, Traycie A FR            2) Zuch, Samantha M FR            
     3) Caron, Hannah M JR              4) Edge, Natalie M SR             
       26.13    53.85    29.12  1:02.84    24.25    52.72    22.83    48.92
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:45.56    3:38.62   34  
     1) Conci, Kelsey L JR              2) Young, Lesley Y SR             
     3) Badaracco, Jessica L SO         4) Hartigan, Morgan E FR          
       25.37    52.54    28.57  1:00.67    24.80    54.49    23.69    50.92
  3 San Diego State University-CA  'A'                3:39.28    3:38.97   32  
     1) Jennings, Leona S SO            2) Weddle, Katelyn D SO           
     3) Vessey, Brooke E SR             4) Koch, Stephanie R SO           
       26.10    53.93    15.17  1:01.29    24.64    54.13    23.43    49.62
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:47.63    3:39.61   30  
     1) Smith, Candice R JR             2) Baldwin, Sara J SR             
     3) Welch, Kimberly D FR            4) Miller, Aleesha R SR           
       26.47    54.27    28.90  1:02.27    24.39    53.77    22.86    49.30
  5 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 3:51.51    3:42.51   28  
     1) Fuller, Breann K JR             2) Lynch, Nicole M SR             
     3) Lujan, Arianne J SO             4) Schemahorn, Kimberly A JR      
       25.98    53.85    29.06  1:02.30    25.13    55.65    23.70    50.71
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                3:51.90    3:46.08   26  
     1) Oster, Jennifer M JR            2) Fleming, Michelle M FR         
     3) Rasch, Sabine SO                4) Schoppa, Marjorie P SO         
       27.96    57.45    29.20  1:03.07    24.58    54.88    24.03    50.68
  7 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 3:57.51    3:47.90   24  
     1) Flores, Stelicia J FR           2) Martin, Hayley M SO            
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L FR              4) Maciejko, Tesse L JR           
       27.35    57.20    29.29  1:04.26    24.97    54.81    24.50    51.63
  8 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:52.23    3:50.85   22  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha A FR         2) Castellanos, Katrina C SO      
     3) Ernst, Katharine E JR           4) Cesare, Hannah M FR            
       28.03    58.17    30.54  1:05.14    25.71    56.11    24.50    51.43
 -- University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'            3:50.26         DQ  
     1) Tompa, Orsolya FR               2) Gillespie, Lisa M SR           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M FR       4) Dixon, Rachel A FR             
       26.86    55.18    28.61  1:02.90    23.62    53.43    23.38    50.03
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:10.14   2/24/2011 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         D Seiler, D Szlel, C Roberts, C Eldridge          
    All-Time: # 3:10.14   2/24/2011 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         D Seiler, D Szlel, C Roberts, C Eldridge          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'            3:14.71    3:10.14*  40  
     1) Seiler, David E SR              2) Szele, David FR                
     3) Roberts, Cody G SO              4) Eldridge, Calan S SR           
       23.10    47.90    24.16    53.97    20.28    44.87    20.28    43.40
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                3:19.02    3:12.50   34  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A JR             2) Crespo, Edgar R JR             
     3) Grott, Friedrich F JR           4) Barrett, Benjamin R SR         
       22.88    47.46    24.75    53.09    22.00    48.13    20.53    43.82
  3 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       3:25.56    3:14.55   32  
     1) Robinson, Major K JR            2) Peterson, Spencer G SR         
     3) Applin, Karson T SO             4) Murray, Brent E FR             
       23.86    49.27    24.90    54.19    21.56    47.44    20.21    43.65
  4 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:18.34    3:15.83   30  
     1) Gunn, Benjamin J SR             2) Deacon, Cody O JR              
     3) Chiaro, Anthony J SO            4) Dawson, Robert A SR            
       23.04    48.13    25.18    54.61    21.95    48.84    21.05    44.25
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:25.25    3:15.86   28  
     1) Dilworth, Marshall K JR         2) Ladner, Nate R SR              
     3) Rutecki, Nickolas J FR          4) Frey, Jeffrey A FR             
       23.42    48.82    24.67    53.80    21.82    48.80    21.06    44.44
  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:23.52    3:17.65   26  
     1) Taylor, Jacob F FR              2) Sorensen, Alton C FR           
     3) Krause, Ryan R JR               4) Keil, Christian M SR           
       23.51    48.58    25.69    55.10    22.00    49.30    20.92    44.67
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:44.57   2/24/2011 Kelly Marquenie, SDSU                      
    All-Time: # 4:42.57   12/5/2008 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquenie, Kelly          FR San Diego State-CA   4:46.68    4:44.57*  20  
      26.10   27.77   28.30   28.95   29.10   29.35   29.28   29.19
      28.79   27.74                                                
  2 Garibaldi, Melanie R      SO San Diego State-CA   4:52.61    4:47.88   17  
      26.38   28.57   29.11   29.05   29.28   29.19   29.26   29.63
      29.44   27.97                                                
  3 Alvarez, Maria P          SR TCU-NT               4:50.31    4:48.92   16  
      26.88   28.24   28.47   28.85   29.07   29.32   29.20   29.55
      30.10   29.24                                                
  4 Vint, Stephanie R         SR Wyoming-WY           4:52.37    4:51.81   15  
      26.43   28.46   29.16   29.83   29.76   29.52   29.26   29.97
      29.77   29.65                                                
  5 Dodds, Alexandra L        FR Brigham Young-UT     4:52.76    4:53.43   14  
      26.66   28.99   29.42   29.50   29.73   30.06   30.08   30.23
      30.08   28.68                                                
  6 Justice, Laura E          FR Wyoming-WY           4:52.53    4:53.49   13  
      27.10   28.81   29.34   29.60   29.86   29.88   29.86   30.01
      29.92   29.11                                                
  7 Lamb, Jennifer A          JR Colorado St.-CO      4:53.82    4:54.00   12  
      26.81   29.05   29.29   29.55   29.83   29.92   30.32   30.09
      30.16   28.98                                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           FR UNLV-CA              4:52.74    4:54.12   11  
      26.43   28.50   29.02   29.13   29.85   30.38   30.39   30.60
      30.57   29.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Zuch, Samantha M          FR Univ of Utah-UT      4:55.55    4:51.15    9  
      26.34   28.72   29.52   29.70   29.65   29.53   29.59   29.54
      29.79   28.77                                                
 10 Fischer, Paige J          SO Wyoming-WY           4:55.70    4:53.84    7  
      26.59   28.75   29.61   29.66   29.98   29.92   30.13   29.90
      30.10   29.20                                                
 11 Prothero, Marley J        JR UNLV-CA              4:55.73    4:55.10    6  
      26.85   28.93   29.67   29.87   30.18   30.14   30.21   30.22
      30.04   28.99                                                
 12 Crider, Jessica M         SO San Diego State-CA   4:56.96    4:55.56    5  
      27.15   29.43   30.09   30.00   30.14   30.36   30.32   29.95
      29.57   28.55                                                
 13 Flachbarth, Kristen E     SR Wyoming-WY           4:56.11    4:56.79    4  
      27.01   29.03   29.75   30.08   30.15   30.26   30.07   30.30
      30.27   29.87                                                
 14 Burgess, Jennifer C       SR New Mexico-NM        4:58.81    4:57.70    3  
      26.66   29.36   29.93   30.34   30.36   30.32   30.56   30.39
      30.28   29.50                                                
 15 Vincent, Amanda L         FR TCU-NT               4:59.76    4:58.89    2  
      28.02   30.32   30.27   30.24   30.54   30.30   30.16   30.04
      29.81   29.19                                                
 16 Foster, Mary M            SO Colorado St.-CO      4:58.55    5:00.17    1  
      27.94   30.16   30.36   30.58   30.60   30.35   29.34   29.55
      30.24   31.05                                                
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:20.44   2/25/2010 Kier Maitland, UNLV                        
    All-Time: # 4:20.00   3/23/2006 Chris Knaute, AFA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maitland, Nelson K        SR UNLV-CA              4:25.13    4:22.49   20  
      24.37   26.38   26.77   27.03   26.73   26.68   26.66   26.61
      25.96   25.30                                                
  2 Kendrick, John C          SR Brigham Young-UT     4:26.21    4:23.24   17  
      24.17   27.08   26.52   26.87   26.63   26.79   26.61   26.67
      26.28   25.62                                                
  3 Butler, Corydon B         JR Air Force-CO         4:27.68    4:25.83   16  
      24.33   26.70   26.91   27.13   27.13   27.00   26.76   27.01
      26.77   26.09                                                
  4 Kybartas, Tyler J         JR Wyoming-WY           4:27.58    4:26.02   15  
      24.14   26.60   27.03   26.96   26.99   27.02   26.81   27.07
      26.98   26.42                                                
  5 Griffel, Ethan E          FR Wyoming-WY           4:28.06    4:28.50   14  
      24.55   26.95   27.38   26.96   27.25   26.85   26.89   26.46
      27.34   27.87                                                
  6 Franz, Michael R          FR TCU-NT               4:28.29    4:29.47   13  
      24.60   26.43   27.21   27.42   27.66   27.17   27.41   27.38
      27.78   26.41                                                
  7 Mendoza, Johnathan D      SR UNLV-CA              4:28.27    4:30.10   12  
      24.88   26.28   26.42   26.56   26.77   26.78   27.30   28.39
      28.83   27.89                                                
  8 Johnson, Dallin S         FR Brigham Young-UT     4:31.20    4:34.71   11  
      25.18   26.80   27.15   27.62   27.87   27.90   27.87   28.03
      28.33   27.96                                                
B - Final
  9 Fong, Chad R              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:33.00    4:32.25    9  
      25.22   27.58   27.51   27.58   27.72   27.62   27.67   27.81
      27.53   26.01                                                
 10 Murray, Eric J            JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:34.59    4:32.37    7  
      25.22   27.71   27.68   27.76   27.67   27.62   27.34   27.46
      27.61   26.30                                                
 11 Wollkind, Spencer A       FR UNLV-CA              4:35.43    4:32.50    6  
      24.15   26.64   26.85   27.46   27.84   28.13   28.38   28.36
      28.26   26.43                                                
 12 Hansen, Thomas P          SR Air Force-CO         4:33.73    4:32.93    5  
      25.56   27.50   27.90   27.58   27.69   27.86   27.61   27.72
      27.23   26.28                                                
 13 Van Allen, Ross W         SO TCU-NT               4:33.86    4:33.03    4  
      25.38   27.78   27.51   27.92   27.58   27.51   27.37   27.74
      27.58   26.66                                                
 14 Bates, Samuel A           SO Brigham Young-UT     4:35.49    4:35.36    3  
      25.13   28.13   28.47   28.02   27.98   27.96   28.01   28.16
      27.56   25.94                                                
 15 Davis, Tyler B            SO Wyoming-WY           4:34.59    4:37.43    2  
      25.44   28.07   28.19   27.61   28.01   28.05   28.16   28.28
      28.09   27.53                                                
 16 Miner, Robert D           FR Brigham Young-UT     4:34.56    4:38.28    1  
      25.89   27.77   27.08   27.45   27.48   28.17   28.67   28.84
      28.86   28.07                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel             SR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.87    1:59.40   20  
      26.09   29.84   35.08   28.39                                
  2 Caron, Hannah M           JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:01.50    1:59.67   17  
      25.54   29.63   36.68   27.82                                
  3 Baldwin, Sara J           SR Brigham Young-UT     1:58.67    2:00.41   16  
      26.56   29.89   34.75   29.21                                
  4 Young, Lesley Y           SR Wyoming-WY           1:59.67    2:01.50   15  
      26.97   31.76   33.93   28.84                                
  5 Jennings, Leona S         SO San Diego State-CA   2:01.97    2:02.08   14  
      25.85   30.15   36.74   29.34                                
  6 Bolin, Ashley E           JR TCU-NT               2:03.31    2:02.89   13  
      26.67   31.37   36.86   27.99                                
  7 Ozar, Brittany L          SO UNLV-CA              2:03.44    2:04.03   12  
      25.88   30.22   38.10   29.83                                
  8 Badaracco, Jessica L      SO Wyoming-WY           2:03.58    2:04.04   11  
      26.52   31.73   36.74   29.05                                
B - Final
  9 Macklin, Mikaela S        FR San Diego State-CA   2:03.99    2:02.08    9  
      25.75   32.65   34.05   29.63                                
 10 Lynch, Nicole M           SR Colorado St.-CO      2:04.09    2:03.35    7  
      27.23   31.49   35.16   29.47                                
 11 Otsuka, Maiya L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:03.79    2:03.48    6  
      26.88   31.06   36.01   29.53                                
 12 Clawson, Londyn R         SO Brigham Young-UT     2:05.17    2:04.38    5  
      28.20   31.17   34.67   30.34                                
 13 Ampuero, Jessica          FR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.44    2:04.61    4  
      27.83   31.22   36.69   28.87                                
 14 Creighton, Emily R        FR TCU-NT               2:04.96    2:05.06    3  
      27.66   31.28   36.51   29.61                                
 15 Gillespie, Lisa M         SR UNLV-CA              2:04.02    2:05.15    2  
      26.10   31.20   36.83   31.02                                
 16 Lujan, Arianne J          SO Colorado St.-CO      2:04.46    2:05.33    1  
      26.73   31.34   37.40   29.86                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    All-Time: # 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jacob F           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:46.94    1:45.55*  20  
      22.82   25.93   31.03   25.77                                
  2 Slenys, Vytenis           SR Brigham Young-UT     1:48.03    1:48.22   17  
      23.93   28.32   30.44   25.53                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         FR UNLV-CA              1:48.95    1:48.34   16  
      23.32   26.96   31.43   26.63                                
  4 Gunn, Benjamin J          SR Air Force-CO         1:47.76    1:48.87   15  
      22.93   26.67   32.44   26.83                                
  5 Fischer, Brandon J        JR Wyoming-WY           1:49.02    1:48.99   14  
      23.30   28.37   30.43   26.89                                
  6 Applin, Karson T          SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:50.37    1:49.55   13  
      23.29   28.41   31.20   26.65                                
  7 Beaman, Garret R          SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:49.58    1:50.31   12  
      23.29   26.98   32.73   27.31                                
  8 Dilworth, Marshall K      JR Wyoming-WY           1:49.51    1:51.16   11  
      23.77   27.70   33.00   26.69                                
B - Final
  9 Richards, Stephen M       FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.96    1:50.46    9  
      24.21   27.53   32.05   26.67                                
 10 Garcia-Montes, Andres R   SR TCU-NT               1:52.08    1:50.88    7  
      24.41   28.89   31.14   26.44                                
 11 Gettel, Jeffrey S         SR TCU-NT               1:51.37    1:51.46    6  
      23.28   27.29   33.78   27.11                                
 12 Meier, Brandon E          FR UNLV-CA              1:51.40    1:51.77    5  
      24.42   27.96   31.86   27.53                                
 13 Sorensen, Alton C         FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.91    1:51.79    4  
      24.29   29.30   31.89   26.31                                
 14 Leonhardt, Paul L         FR Air Force-CO         1:51.93    1:52.49    3  
      23.62   28.46   33.55   26.86                                
 15 Crespo, Edgar R           JR TCU-NT               1:51.45    1:52.63    2  
      23.08   29.65   30.97   28.93                                
 16 Hammervold, Joshua E      SR Air Force-CO         1:52.25    1:53.12    1  
      24.82   29.43   30.98   27.89                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
    All-Time: # 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bierwith, Kimberly N      SR San Diego State-CA     22.89      22.69   20  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           FR UNLV-CA                22.70      22.71   17  
  3 Swartz, Traycie A         FR Univ of Utah-UT        23.14      22.88   16  
  4 Bull, Shelby C            JR Wyoming-WY             23.01      22.89   15  
  5 Miller, Aleesha R         SR Brigham Young-UT       22.80      22.92   14  
  6 Toolson, Taryn B          SO Brigham Young-UT       22.92      22.93   13  
  7 Conci, Kelsey L           JR Wyoming-WY             23.12      22.94   12  
  8 Edge, Natalie M           SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.05      22.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Rasch, Sabine             SO TCU-NT                 23.21      22.90    9  
 10 Evans, Kristina M         SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.39      23.05    7  
 11 Schoppa, Marjorie P       SO TCU-NT                 23.23      23.19    6  
 12 Koch, Stephanie R         SO San Diego State-CA     23.21      23.26    5  
 13 Jennings, Emilee K        SR San Diego State-CA     23.43      23.48    4  
 14 Schemahorn, Kimberly A    JR Colorado St.-CO        23.41      23.65    3  
 15 Herrington, Katelyne M    FR UNLV-CA                23.39      23.75    2  
 16 Hartigan, Morgan E        FR Wyoming-WY             23.35      23.77    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 19.62   2/22/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
    All-Time: # 19.58   3/15/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G           SO UNLV-CA                19.91      19.86   20  
  2 Nelms, Steven W           JR UNLV-CA                19.96      19.91   17  
  3 Virva, Kyle M             SR UNLV-CA                20.01      19.98   16  
  4 Murray, Brent E           FR Univ of Utah-UT        20.25      20.25   15  
  5 Tapp, Charles G           JR UNLV-CA                20.35      20.29   14  
  6 Eldridge, Calan S         SR UNLV-CA                20.32      20.32   13  
  7 Morrell, Andrew D         JR UNLV-CA                20.23      20.36   12  
  8 Passos, Guilherme B       FR UNLV-CA                20.34      20.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Dawson, Robert A          SR Air Force-CO           20.45      20.58    9  
 10 Gyurko, Laszlo A          JR TCU-NT                 20.49      20.60    7  
 11 Krause, Ryan R            JR Brigham Young-UT       20.47      20.68    6  
 12 Frey, Jeffrey A           FR Wyoming-WY             20.68      20.82    5  
 13 Barrett, Benjamin R       SR TCU-NT                 20.76      20.87    4  
 14 Bates, Daniel G           JR Brigham Young-UT       20.70      20.94    3  
 15 Szele, David              FR UNLV-CA                20.62      20.95    2  
 16 Gunnarsson, Bjorn         SO Univ of Utah-UT        20.76      21.00    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 330.65   2/24/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
    All-Time: # 337.20   1/16/2010 Ashlee Erickson, UNM                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meier, Kristen               San Diego State-CA    284.45     311.90   20  
  2 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA               252.15     294.20   17  
  3 Walters, Ellis               Univ of Utah-UT       273.90     293.05   16  
  4 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming-WY            275.45     275.10   15  
  5 Bush, Aubrey                 New Mexico-NM         271.75     255.90   14  
  6 Solomon, Shayna              Colorado St.-CO       252.15     250.40   13  
  7 Bollig, Melissa              New Mexico-NM         260.35     245.30   12  
  8 Erickson, Ashlee             New Mexico-NM         278.70     243.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Harper, Megan                New Mexico-NM         254.25    J226.75    9  
 10 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming-WY            228.00    J263.30    7  
 11 Steiner, Anna                San Diego State-CA    245.80    J256.95    6  
 12 Christensen, Dayna           Brigham Young-UT      236.15    J253.90    5  
 13 Cloward, McKenna             Brigham Young-UT      244.75    J249.80    4  
 14 Miskin, Syrena               Brigham Young-UT      221.75    J246.55    3  
 15 Lybbert, Katie               TCU-NT                229.40    J235.10    2  
 16 Przybyla, Nicole             Brigham Young-UT      239.40     222.50    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 437.30   2/24/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 444.05   3/27/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murdock, Mark                Wyoming-WY            345.60     363.45   20  
  2 Hatch, Samuel                Brigham Young-UT      268.30     362.20   17  
  3 Callens, Kyle                TCU-NT                362.20     351.10   16  
  4 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming-WY            313.95     342.00   15  
  5 Day, Travis                  Brigham Young-UT      313.50     314.80   14  
  6 Foo, Chuen Li                Univ of Utah-UT       330.85     306.30   13  
  7 Watson, Brandon              Brigham Young-UT      292.65     303.45   12  
  8 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY            290.15     293.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Stoppelmoor, Brandon         Univ of Utah-UT       251.65     301.75    9  
 10 Engstrom, Bryce              Brigham Young-UT      262.75     284.00    7  
 11 Glasson, Michael             Univ of Utah-UT       200.70     253.65    6  
 12 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO          260.75     250.80    5  
 13 Steiger, Eric                TCU-NT                246.70     249.10    4  
 14 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO          241.90     248.40    3  
 15 Herrick, Caleb               Univ of Utah-UT       216.45     247.75    2  
 16 Schwarz, Valentin            Wyoming-WY            204.85     240.70    1  

UNLV Mountain West NCAA IMG Born and Raised Coke Zero Findlay Toyota Chevron