Recap

Licensed to Oklahoma CCC - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2011 09:29 PM
                  Mountain West 2011 - 2/23/2011 to 2/26/2011                  
            2011 Mountain West Conference, Sanction #: OK-11-013-0             
                       Swimming and Diving Championships                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:39.62   2/23/2011 Wyoming, University of, Wyoming            
                         K Conci, L Young, S Bull, M Hewson                
    All-Time: # 1:39.62   2/23/2011 Wyoming, University of, Wyoming            
                         K Conci, L Young, S Bull, M Hewson                
                1:37.81  NCAA
                1:42.70  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              1:43.74    1:39.62*NCAB    40  
     1) Conci, Kelsey L JR              2) Young, Lesley Y SR             
     3) Bull, Shelby C JR               4) Hewson, Makenzie L JR          
       24.43    27.83    24.34    23.02                                    
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      1:42.74    1:39.96 NCAB    34  
     1) Tompa, Orsolya FR               2) Gillespie, Lisa M SR           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M FR       4) Dixon, Rachel A FR             
       25.93    28.14    23.67    22.22                                    
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            1:44.19    1:40.23 NCAB    32  
     1) Smith, Candice R JR             2) Baldwin, Sara J SR             
     3) Welch, Kimberly D FR            4) Miller, Aleesha R SR           
       25.94    28.21    23.94    22.14                                    
  4 San Diego State University-CA  'A'          1:40.74    1:40.39 NCAB    30  
     1) Jennings, Leona S SO            2) Weddle, Katelyn D SO           
     3) Bierwith, Kimberly N SR         4) Jennings, Emilee K SR          
       25.29    27.96    24.28    22.86                                    
  5 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 1:42.78    1:40.42 NCAB    28  
     1) Swartz, Traycie A FR            2) Zuch, Samantha M FR            
     3) Caron, Hannah M JR              4) Edge, Natalie M SR             
       24.90    28.82    23.90    22.80                                    
  6 Colorado State University-CO  'A'           1:44.04    1:41.25 NCAB    26  
     1) Fuller, Breann K JR             2) Lynch, Nicole M SR             
     3) Schemahorn, Kimberly A JR       4) Dole, Samantha J SR            
       25.21    28.43    24.78    22.83                                    
  7 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          1:46.58    1:43.27         24  
     1) Oster, Jennifer M JR            2) Fleming, Michelle M FR         
     3) Rasch, Sabine SO                4) Schoppa, Marjorie P SO         
       26.93    29.16    24.49    22.69                                    
  8 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'           1:46.53    1:44.10         22  
     1) Flores, Stelicia J FR           2) Blanchette, Ashley T FR        
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L FR              4) Zeiger, Heidi A FR             
       26.35    29.23    24.81    23.71                                    
  9 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              1:47.37    1:45.71         18  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha A FR         2) Castellanos, Katrina C SO      
     3) Holcombe, Haley D SO            4) Fletcher, Cassie M JR          
       26.87    29.91    25.29    23.64                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:25.59   2/23/2011 University of Nevada, Las Vega, UNLV       
                         D Seiler, A Morrell, C Roberts, S Nelms           
    All-Time: # 1:25.59   2/23/2011 University of Nevada, Las Vega, UNLV       
                         D Seiler, A Morrell, C Roberts, S Nelms           
                1:25.66  NCAA
                1:29.94  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      1:27.66    1:25.59*NCAA    40  
     1) Seiler, David E SR              2) Morrell, Andrew D JR           
     3) Roberts, Cody G SO              4) Nelms, Steven W JR             
       22.19    23.98    20.17    19.25                                    
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          1:30.20    1:28.26 NCAB    34  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A JR             2) Crespo, Edgar R JR             
     3) Garcia-Montes, Andres R SR      4) Price, Devin G SO              
       21.81    24.48    21.84    20.13                                    
  3 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 1:32.31    1:28.88 NCAB    32  
     1) Fiascone, Austin M SO           2) Peterson, Spencer G SR         
     3) Applin, Karson T SO             4) Gunnarsson, Bjorn SO           
       23.07    24.76    21.06    19.99                                    
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              1:32.07    1:28.89 NCAB    30  
     1) Dilworth, Marshall K JR         2) Ladner, Nate R SR              
     3) Rutecki, Nickolas J FR          4) Frey, Jeffrey A FR             
       22.57    24.19    22.00    20.13                                    
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            1:31.62    1:29.44 NCAB    28  
     1) Taylor, Jacob F FR              2) Sorensen, Alton C FR           
     3) Fletcher, Jordan O FR           4) Krause, Ryan R JR              
       22.25    24.70    22.32    20.17                                    
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              1:30.13    1:29.47 NCAB    26  
     1) Gunn, Benjamin J SR             2) Deacon, Cody O JR              
     3) Leonhardt, Paul L FR            4) Dawson, Robert A SR            
       22.41    25.04    22.26    19.76                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 396.15   2/25/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 403.20    1/2/2011 Kyle Bogner, Wyoming                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watson, Brandon        Brigham Young-UT      346.65     348.40         20  
  2 Callens, Kyle          TCU-NT                336.45     345.20         17  
  3 Murdock, Mark          Wyoming-WY            337.25     330.65         16  
  4 Day, Travis            Brigham Young-UT      302.05     312.95         15  
  5 Bogner, Kyle           Wyoming-WY            339.85     307.00         14  
  6 Campbell, Derek        Wyoming-WY            294.35     285.05         13  
  7 Herrick, Caleb         Univ of Utah-UT       279.10     268.10         12  
  8 Engstrom, Bryce        Brigham Young-UT      276.90     229.30         11  
B - Final
  9 Stoppelmoor, Brand     Univ of Utah-UT       271.55     303.00          9  
 10 Hatch, Samuel          Brigham Young-UT      229.05     278.70          7  
 11 Foo, Chuen Li          Univ of Utah-UT       275.95     253.50          6  
 12 Pecci, Alex            Air Force-CO          251.60     253.35          5  
 13 Glasson, Michael       Univ of Utah-UT       232.95     249.90          4  
 14 Steiger, Eric          TCU-NT                213.00     244.45          3  
 15 Schwarz, Valentin      Wyoming-WY            260.25     243.65          2  
 16 Cialkowski, Peter      Air Force-CO          222.30     211.45          1  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 396.15   2/25/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 403.20    1/2/2011 Kyle Bogner, Wyoming                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Brandon              Brigham Young-UT          NT     346.65 q      
  2 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming-WY                NT     339.85 q      
  3 Murdock, Mark                Wyoming-WY                NT     337.25 q      
  4 Callens, Kyle                TCU-NT                    NT     336.45 q      
  5 Day, Travis                  Brigham Young-UT          NT     302.05 q      
  6 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NT     294.35 q      
  7 Herrick, Caleb               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     279.10 q      
  8 Engstrom, Bryce              Brigham Young-UT          NT     276.90 q      
  9 Foo, Chuen Li                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     275.95 q      
 10 Stoppelmoor, Brandon         Univ of Utah-UT           NT     271.55 q      
 11 Schwarz, Valentin            Wyoming-WY                NT     260.25 q      
 12 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO              NT     251.60 q      
 13 Glasson, Michael             Univ of Utah-UT           NT     232.95 q      
 14 Hatch, Samuel                Brigham Young-UT          NT     229.05 q      
 15 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO              NT     222.30 q      
 16 Steiger, Eric                TCU-NT                    NT     213.00 q      
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 7:10.18   2/25/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
    All-Time: # 7:10.18   2/25/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                7:02.07  NCAA
                7:23.17  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-CA  'A'          7:25.81    7:11.69 NCAB    40  
     1) Marquenie, Kelly FR             2) Koch, Stephanie R SO           
     3) Zimmer, Meghan F SO             4) Garibaldi, Melanie R SO        
       25.16    51.98  1:19.63  1:47.41    15.94    51.67  1:19.41  1:47.01
       24.88    51.80  1:19.74  1:48.63    24.71    52.12  1:20.46  1:48.64
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      7:22.99    7:15.08 NCAB    34  
     1) Heim, Jessica L FR              2) Szel, Friderika JR             
     3) Ozar, Brittany L SO             4) Sreibers, Lara K SR            
       24.85    51.39  1:19.13  1:47.15    25.00    52.37  1:20.72  1:50.01
       23.93    50.92  1:19.36  1:48.37    24.51    52.00  1:20.61  1:49.55
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          7:27.93    7:19.67 NCAB    32  
     1) Bolin, Ashley E JR              2) Scarsella, Katelin M SO        
     3) Alvarez, Maria P SR             4) Dena, Kristi L SO              
       25.16    52.33  1:20.09  1:48.19    25.65    53.23  1:21.47  1:49.84
       25.00    52.61  1:20.50  1:48.80    25.01    53.09  1:22.50  1:52.84
  4 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 7:36.61    7:20.82 NCAB    30  
     1) Zuch, Samantha M FR             2) Caron, Hannah M JR             
     3) Evans, Kristina M SR            4) Caldwell, Danielle M JR        
       25.28    53.30  1:22.10  1:51.03    24.75    52.27  1:20.22  1:48.21
       24.91    52.67  1:21.50  1:50.92    24.81    52.50  1:21.41  1:50.66
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            7:32.72    7:21.90 NCAB    28  
     1) Grant, Rachel SR                2) Dodds, Alexandra L FR          
     3) Welch, Kimberly D FR            4) Smith, Candice R JR            
       25.41    52.22  1:19.72  1:47.71    25.17    52.99  1:21.75  1:51.00
       24.82    52.86  1:22.10  1:52.28    25.17    53.97  1:22.63  1:50.91
  6 Colorado State University-CO  'A'           7:36.44    7:27.10         26  
     1) Fuller, Breann K JR             2) Lamb, Jennifer A JR            
     3) Swearingen, Charlie A SR        4) Price, Michelle T SR           
       25.74    53.59  1:21.87  1:50.79    25.26    52.86  1:21.38  1:50.13
       25.36    53.22  1:22.53  1:52.41    24.98    53.53  1:23.46  1:53.77
  7 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              7:42.31    7:32.79         24  
     1) Bleyl, Erin N FR                2) Berg, Alivia K FR              
     3) Kuyper, Michelle M FR           4) Cesare, Hannah M FR            
       25.78    53.71  1:21.99  1:50.70    25.42    53.54  1:22.86  1:52.34
       25.95    54.42  1:24.50  1:54.77    25.41    54.06  1:24.41  1:54.98
  8 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'           7:39.81    7:35.40         22  
     1) Zeiger, Heidi A FR              2) Bellinger, Sally L SR          
     3) Gramstad, Tonya J JR            4) Maciejko, Tesse L JR           
       26.42    55.08  1:24.62  1:54.84    25.30    54.07  1:24.08  1:54.57
       26.15    54.66  1:24.04  1:54.02    25.49    53.57  1:22.76  1:51.97
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              7:30.72         DQ        
     1) Vint, Stephanie R SR            2) Bull, Shelby C JR              
     3) Fischer, Paige J SO             4) Wells, Caroline V JR           
       25.52    53.04  1:21.18  1:49.78    24.55    51.79  1:20.16  1:49.00
       24.56    52.19  1:21.28  1:49.52    25.50    54.11  1:23.06  1:52.23
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 6:28.40   2/25/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
    All-Time: # 6:28.40   2/25/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                6:23.26  NCAA
                6:42.42  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            6:54.08    6:32.64 NCAB    40  
     1) Taylor, Jacob F FR              2) Keil, Christian M SR           
     3) Fong, Chad R JR                 4) Kendrick, John C SR            
       23.03    47.86  1:12.95  1:37.64    22.21    46.84  1:11.93  1:38.12
       22.50    47.68  1:13.82  1:40.31    21.65    45.96  1:10.97  1:36.57
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      6:40.87    6:34.00 NCAB    34  
     1) Virva, Kyle M SR                2) Gremizzi, Giacomo FR           
     3) Bush, Tyler F JR                4) Maitland, Nelson K SR          
       21.89    46.48  1:12.23  1:38.90    21.97    46.49  1:11.76  1:38.76
       22.42    47.16  1:12.97  1:39.28    22.76    47.52  1:12.40  1:37.06
  3 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              6:40.47    6:34.15 NCAB    32  
     1) Gunn, Benjamin J SR             2) Leonhardt, Paul L FR           
     3) Martinelli, Timothy M SO        4) Butler, Corydon B JR           
       22.58    47.08  1:12.32  1:38.16    22.70    47.02  1:12.32  1:39.04
       21.63    45.60  1:10.96  1:39.45    21.72    45.96  1:11.63  1:37.50
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              6:45.80    6:34.68 NCAB    30  
     1) Griffel, Ethan E FR             2) Kybartas, Tyler J JR           
     3) Henehan, Brett L SR             4) Johnson, Christian N SR        
       22.63    46.80  1:11.95  1:38.07    22.60    47.38  1:12.57  1:38.08
       23.03    47.91  1:13.78  1:40.37    22.07    46.75  1:12.23  1:38.16
  5 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 6:59.91    6:36.12 NCAB    28  
     1) Murray, Brent E FR              2) Murray, Eric J JR              
     3) Beaman, Garret R SO             4) Lamb, Andrew S JR              
       22.59    47.09  1:12.61  1:38.89    22.84    47.93  1:13.75  1:40.04
       21.96    46.97  1:12.58  1:37.92    22.61    47.80  1:13.72  1:39.27
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          6:43.44    6:42.64         26  
     1) Garcia-Montes, Andres R SR      2) Grott, Friedrich F JR          
     3) Barrett, Benjamin R SR          4) Iannacone, Benjamin G SR       
       23.13    48.45  1:14.18  1:40.34    22.80    48.42  1:14.63  1:41.17
       22.51    47.62  1:13.54  1:39.69    22.59    48.15  1:14.57  1:41.44
 
Event 6  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 359.50   2/25/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
    All-Time: # 360.15   1/28/2006 Kelly Seely, TCU                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meier, Kristen         San Diego State-CA    319.70     334.15         20  
  2 Smith, Allie           Wyoming-WY            297.35     309.50         17  
  3 Lybbert, Katie         TCU-NT                277.30     287.90         16  
  4 Erickson, Ashlee       New Mexico-NM         281.05     282.60         15  
  5 Bush, Aubrey           New Mexico-NM         309.70     277.05         14  
  6 Bollig, Melissa        New Mexico-NM         262.40     268.50         13  
  7 Christensen, Dayna     Brigham Young-UT      317.05     255.40         12  
  8 Harper, Megan          New Mexico-NM         288.35     244.55         11  
B - Final
  9 Steiner, Anna          San Diego State-CA    259.70     286.45          9  
 10 Walters, Ellis         Univ of Utah-UT       250.15     285.65          7  
 11 Skeen, Mariah          UNLV-CA               258.95     274.55          6  
 12 Miskin, Syrena         Brigham Young-UT      244.25     271.15          5  
 13 Solomon, Shayna        Colorado St.-CO       253.50     256.80          4  
 14 Yu, Kwan Ling          Univ of Utah-UT       247.00     256.70          3  
 15 Mitchell, Madeline     Colorado St.-CO       233.95     242.40          2  
 16 Przybyla, Nicole       Brigham Young-UT      233.40     202.05          1  
 
Event 6  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 359.50   2/25/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
    All-Time: # 360.15   1/28/2006 Kelly Seely, TCU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Kristen               San Diego State-CA        NT     319.70 q      
  2 Christensen, Dayna           Brigham Young-UT          NT     317.05 q      
  3 Bush, Aubrey                 New Mexico-NM             NT     309.70 q      
  4 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming-WY                NT     297.35 q      
  5 Harper, Megan                New Mexico-NM             NT     288.35 q      
  6 Erickson, Ashlee             New Mexico-NM             NT     281.05 q      
  7 Lybbert, Katie               TCU-NT                    NT     277.30 q      
  8 Bollig, Melissa              New Mexico-NM             NT     262.40 q      
  9 Steiner, Anna                San Diego State-CA        NT     259.70 q      
 10 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA                   NT     258.95 q      
 11 Solomon, Shayna              Colorado St.-CO           NT     253.50 q      
 12 Walters, Ellis               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     250.15 q      
 13 Yu, Kwan Ling                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     247.00 q      
 14 Miskin, Syrena               Brigham Young-UT          NT     244.25 q      
 15 Mitchell, Madeline           Colorado St.-CO           NT     233.95 q      
 16 Przybyla, Nicole             Brigham Young-UT          NT     233.40 q      
 17 Zuccaro, Rachelle            UNLV-CA                   NT     233.25        
 18 Eill, Aina                   San Diego State-CA        NT     232.35        
 19 Cloward, McKenna             Brigham Young-UT          NT     225.85        
 20 Suarez, Rafaella             San Diego State-CA        NT     224.55        
 21 Thorn, Maxelise              Colorado St.-CO           NT     214.50        
 22 Wallace, Carolyne            Wyoming-WY                NT     211.50        
 23 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NT     206.35        
 24 Swango, Cori                 Colorado St.-CO           NT     200.00        
 25 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO              NT     198.60        
 26 Kennedy, Rachel              Air Force-CO              NT     183.15        
 27 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming-WY                NT     173.90        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:38.33   2/24/2011 Utah, University of, Univ of Utah          
                         T Swartz, M Otsuka, H Caron, N Edge               
    All-Time: # 3:38.33   2/24/2011 Utah, University of, Univ of Utah          
                         T Swartz, S Zuch, H Caron, N Edge                 
                3:32.56  NCAA
                3:43.18  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 3:48.51    3:38.33*NCAB    40  
     1) Swartz, Traycie A FR            2) Otsuka, Maiya L SR             
     3) Caron, Hannah M JR              4) Edge, Natalie M SR             
       26.13    53.85    29.12  1:02.84    24.25    52.72    22.83    48.92
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              3:45.56    3:38.62 NCAB    34  
     1) Conci, Kelsey L JR              2) Young, Lesley Y SR             
     3) Badaracco, Jessica L SO         4) Hartigan, Morgan E FR          
       25.37    52.54    28.57  1:00.67    24.80    54.49    23.69    50.92
  3 San Diego State University-CA  'A'          3:39.28    3:38.97 NCAB    32  
     1) Jennings, Leona S SO            2) Weddle, Katelyn D SO           
     3) Vessey, Brooke E SR             4) Koch, Stephanie R SO           
       26.10    53.93    15.17  1:01.29    24.64    54.13    23.43    49.62
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            3:47.63    3:39.61 NCAB    30  
     1) Smith, Candice R JR             2) Baldwin, Sara J SR             
     3) Welch, Kimberly D FR            4) Miller, Aleesha R SR           
       26.47    54.27    28.90  1:02.27    24.39    53.77    22.86    49.30
  5 Colorado State University-CO  'A'           3:51.51    3:42.51 NCAB    28  
     1) Fuller, Breann K JR             2) Lynch, Nicole M SR             
     3) Lujan, Arianne J SO             4) Schemahorn, Kimberly A JR      
       25.98    53.85    29.06  1:02.30    25.13    55.65    23.70    50.71
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          3:51.90    3:46.08         26  
     1) Oster, Jennifer M JR            2) Fleming, Michelle M FR         
     3) Rasch, Sabine SO                4) Schoppa, Marjorie P SO         
       27.96    57.45    29.20  1:03.07    24.58    54.88    24.03    50.68
  7 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'           3:57.51    3:47.90         24  
     1) Flores, Stelicia J FR           2) Martin, Hayley M SO            
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L FR              4) Maciejko, Tesse L JR           
       27.35    57.20    29.29  1:04.26    24.97    54.81    24.50    51.63
  8 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              3:52.23    3:50.85         22  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha A FR         2) Castellanos, Katrina C SO      
     3) Ernst, Katharine E JR           4) Cesare, Hannah M FR            
       28.03    58.17    30.54  1:05.14    25.71    56.11    24.50    51.43
 -- University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      3:50.26         DQ        
     1) Tompa, Orsolya FR               2) Gillespie, Lisa M SR           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M FR       4) Dixon, Rachel A FR             
       26.86    55.18    28.61  1:02.90    23.62    53.43    23.38    50.03
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:10.14   2/24/2011 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         D Seiler, D Szlel, C Roberts, C Eldridge          
    All-Time: # 3:10.14   2/24/2011 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         D Seiler, D Szlel, C Roberts, C Eldridge          
                3:08.22  NCAA
                3:17.63  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      3:14.71    3:10.14*NCAB    40  
     1) Seiler, David E SR              2) Szele, David FR                
     3) Roberts, Cody G SO              4) Eldridge, Calan S SR           
       23.10    47.90    24.16    53.97    20.28    44.87    20.28    43.40
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          3:19.02    3:12.50 NCAB    34  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A JR             2) Crespo, Edgar R JR             
     3) Grott, Friedrich F JR           4) Barrett, Benjamin R SR         
       22.88    47.46    24.75    53.09    22.00    48.13    20.53    43.82
  3 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 3:25.56    3:14.55 NCAB    32  
     1) Robinson, Major K JR            2) Peterson, Spencer G SR         
     3) Applin, Karson T SO             4) Murray, Brent E FR             
       23.86    49.27    24.90    54.19    21.56    47.44    20.21    43.65
  4 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              3:18.34    3:15.83 NCAB    30  
     1) Gunn, Benjamin J SR             2) Deacon, Cody O JR              
     3) Chiaro, Anthony J SO            4) Dawson, Robert A SR            
       23.04    48.13    25.18    54.61    21.95    48.84    21.05    44.25
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              3:25.25    3:15.86 NCAB    28  
     1) Dilworth, Marshall K JR         2) Ladner, Nate R SR              
     3) Rutecki, Nickolas J FR          4) Frey, Jeffrey A FR             
       23.42    48.82    24.67    53.80    21.82    48.80    21.06    44.44
  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            3:23.52    3:17.65         26  
     1) Taylor, Jacob F FR              2) Sorensen, Alton C FR           
     3) Krause, Ryan R JR               4) Keil, Christian M SR           
       23.51    48.58    25.69    55.10    22.00    49.30    20.92    44.67
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:44.57   2/24/2011 Kelly Marquenie, SDSU                      
    All-Time: # 4:42.57   12/5/2008 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                4:38.46  NCAA
                4:52.41  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquenie, Kelly    FR San Diego State-CA   4:46.68    4:44.57*NCAB    20  
      26.10   27.77   28.30   28.95   29.10   29.35   29.28   29.19
      28.79   27.74                                                
  2 Garibaldi, Melanie  SO San Diego State-CA   4:52.61    4:47.88 NCAB    17  
      26.38   28.57   29.11   29.05   29.28   29.19   29.26   29.63
      29.44   27.97                                                
  3 Alvarez, Maria P    SR TCU-NT               4:50.31    4:48.92 NCAB    16  
      26.88   28.24   28.47   28.85   29.07   29.32   29.20   29.55
      30.10   29.24                                                
  4 Vint, Stephanie R   SR Wyoming-WY           4:52.37    4:51.81 NCAB    15  
      26.43   28.46   29.16   29.83   29.76   29.52   29.26   29.97
      29.77   29.65                                                
  5 Dodds, Alexandra L  FR Brigham Young-UT     4:52.76    4:53.43         14  
      26.66   28.99   29.42   29.50   29.73   30.06   30.08   30.23
      30.08   28.68                                                
  6 Justice, Laura E    FR Wyoming-WY           4:52.53    4:53.49         13  
      27.10   28.81   29.34   29.60   29.86   29.88   29.86   30.01
      29.92   29.11                                                
  7 Lamb, Jennifer A    JR Colorado St.-CO      4:53.82    4:54.00         12  
      26.81   29.05   29.29   29.55   29.83   29.92   30.32   30.09
      30.16   28.98                                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L     FR UNLV-CA              4:52.74    4:54.12         11  
      26.43   28.50   29.02   29.13   29.85   30.38   30.39   30.60
      30.57   29.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Zuch, Samantha M    FR Univ of Utah-UT      4:55.55    4:51.15 NCAB     9  
      26.34   28.72   29.52   29.70   29.65   29.53   29.59   29.54
      29.79   28.77                                                
 10 Fischer, Paige J    SO Wyoming-WY           4:55.70    4:53.84          7  
      26.59   28.75   29.61   29.66   29.98   29.92   30.13   29.90
      30.10   29.20                                                
 11 Prothero, Marley J  JR UNLV-CA              4:55.73    4:55.10          6  
      26.85   28.93   29.67   29.87   30.18   30.14   30.21   30.22
      30.04   28.99                                                
 12 Crider, Jessica M   SO San Diego State-CA   4:56.96    4:55.56          5  
      27.15   29.43   30.09   30.00   30.14   30.36   30.32   29.95
      29.57   28.55                                                
 13 Flachbarth, Kriste  SR Wyoming-WY           4:56.11    4:56.79          4  
      27.01   29.03   29.75   30.08   30.15   30.26   30.07   30.30
      30.27   29.87                                                
 14 Burgess, Jennifer   SR New Mexico-NM        4:58.81    4:57.70          3  
      26.66   29.36   29.93   30.34   30.36   30.32   30.56   30.39
      30.28   29.50                                                
 15 Vincent, Amanda L   FR TCU-NT               4:59.76    4:58.89          2  
      28.02   30.32   30.27   30.24   30.54   30.30   30.16   30.04
      29.81   29.19                                                
 16 Foster, Mary M      SO Colorado St.-CO      4:58.55    5:00.17          1  
      27.94   30.16   30.36   30.58   30.60   30.35   29.34   29.55
      30.24   31.05                                                
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:44.57   2/24/2011 Kelly Marquenie, SDSU                      
    All-Time: # 4:42.57   12/5/2008 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                4:38.46  NCAA
                4:52.41  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquenie, Kelly          FR San Diego State-CA   4:46.68    4:46.68 qNCAB  
      26.27   28.25   28.69   29.06   29.36   29.14   29.33   29.47
      28.84   28.27                                                
  2 Alvarez, Maria P          SR TCU-NT               4:56.28    4:50.31 qNCAB  
      26.70   28.55   29.08   28.91   29.07   29.15   29.32   29.69
      30.05   29.79                                                
  3 Vint, Stephanie R         SR Wyoming-WY           5:00.12    4:52.37 qNCAB  
      26.83   29.14   29.80   30.23   29.62   29.69   29.20   29.27
      29.25   29.34                                                
  4 Justice, Laura E          FR Wyoming-WY           5:08.88    4:52.53 q      
      26.82   29.04   29.43   29.48   29.55   29.61   29.67   30.02
      29.97   28.94                                                
  5 Garibaldi, Melanie R      SO San Diego State-CA   4:49.77    4:52.61 q      
      26.65   29.14   29.27   29.43   29.44   29.40   29.89   30.04
      30.14   29.21                                                
  6 Heim, Jessica L           FR UNLV-CA              4:51.73    4:52.74 q      
      26.60   28.82   29.44   29.62   29.72   29.83   29.82   29.90
      29.89   29.10                                                
  7 Dodds, Alexandra L        FR Brigham Young-UT     4:57.72    4:52.76 q      
      27.00   29.09   29.62   29.67   29.61   29.68   29.65   29.92
      29.88   28.64                                                
  8 Lamb, Jennifer A          JR Colorado St.-CO      4:57.74    4:53.82 q      
      26.43   28.51   29.10   29.46   29.81   29.87   30.15   30.42
      30.55   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuch, Samantha M          FR Univ of Utah-UT      4:57.15    4:55.55 q      
      26.30   28.46   29.35   29.58   29.87   29.96   30.50   30.62
      30.83   30.08                                                
 10 Fischer, Paige J          SO Wyoming-WY           5:03.18    4:55.70 q      
      26.70   29.26   29.87   30.19   30.07   30.37   30.25   30.11
      29.94   28.94                                                
 11 Prothero, Marley J        JR UNLV-CA              4:57.51    4:55.73 q      
      27.14   29.22   29.92   30.03   30.11   30.18   30.19   30.10
      30.05   28.79                                                
 12 Flachbarth, Kristen E     SR Wyoming-WY           5:11.08    4:56.11 q      
      27.27   28.98   29.38   29.49   29.71   29.92   30.15   30.36
      30.60   30.25                                                
 13 Crider, Jessica M         SO San Diego State-CA   5:02.15    4:56.96 q      
      26.85   29.19   29.96   30.03   30.25   30.46   30.41   29.80
      30.20   29.81                                                
 14 Foster, Mary M            SO Colorado St.-CO      5:13.86    4:58.55 q      
      27.76   29.71   30.55   30.32   30.89   30.38   29.69   29.84
      29.88   29.53                                                
 15 Burgess, Jennifer C       SR New Mexico-NM        5:00.05    4:58.81 q      
      26.99   29.53   29.93   30.26   30.44   30.45   30.55   30.73
      30.59   29.34                                                
 16 Vincent, Amanda L         FR TCU-NT               5:13.25    4:59.76 q      
      27.45   29.73   30.06   30.31   30.62   30.47   30.49   30.13
      30.46   30.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens, Lindsey L        JR TCU-NT               5:10.40    5:00.75        
      27.76   29.48   29.76   30.41   30.59   30.66   30.91   30.80
      30.67   29.71                                                
 18 Zimmer, Meghan F          SO San Diego State-CA   4:56.49    5:01.67        
      26.97   29.45   29.86   29.73   30.02   30.54   31.11   31.63
      31.51   30.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fong, Alina M             SO Brigham Young-UT     5:04.38    5:01.83        
      27.28   29.66   30.28   30.39   30.57   30.74   31.00   31.05
      30.93   29.93                                                
 20 Vann, Kaitlyn N           JR TCU-NT               5:16.62    5:01.89        
      27.76   29.59   30.19   30.25   30.44   30.41   30.94   30.88
      31.10   30.33                                                
 21 Buck, Kayla M             SO Univ of Utah-UT      5:11.44    5:02.19        
      26.95   29.28   29.75   30.11   30.48   30.77   31.02   31.66
      31.39   30.78                                                
 22 Berg, Alivia K            FR Air Force-CO         5:09.82    5:02.53        
      27.16   29.26   30.15   30.67   30.63   31.29   31.00   31.69
      30.92   29.76                                                
 23 Chan, Nakayla W           SO UNLV-CA              5:03.19    5:02.54        
      27.22   29.51   29.92   30.51   30.66   30.84   31.01   31.42
      31.50   29.95                                                
 24 Bleyl, Erin N             FR Air Force-CO         5:03.55    5:02.76        
      27.48   29.86   30.66   30.47   30.59   30.53   30.59   30.72
      31.29   30.57                                                
 25 Dudley, Monica T          FR New Mexico-NM        4:57.12    5:02.93        
      26.69   29.10   29.97   30.43   30.84   30.98   31.31   31.42
      31.60   30.59                                                
 26 Robinson, Kasey J         FR Wyoming-WY           5:05.53    5:03.13        
      27.64   30.27   30.51   30.63   30.57   30.86   30.85   30.90
      31.00   29.90                                                
 27 Scarsella, Katelin M      SO TCU-NT               5:08.12    5:03.89        
      27.58   30.04   30.59   30.71   31.02   31.00   30.80   30.84
      31.05   30.26                                                
 28 Willsey, Jana L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      5:08.36    5:05.11        
      27.03   28.88   29.71   30.40   30.79   30.99   31.50   31.80
      32.08   31.93                                                
 29 Zeiger, Heidi A           FR New Mexico-NM        5:05.90    5:05.19        
      27.02   29.30   30.29   31.09   31.11   31.22   31.13   31.36
      31.37   31.30                                                
 30 Kuyper, Michelle M        FR Air Force-CO         5:10.99    5:05.98        
      27.40   29.24   30.03   30.86   30.90   30.54   30.87   31.88
      32.40   31.86                                                
 31 Mastrup, Madeline K       FR Colorado St.-CO      5:21.15    5:06.07        
      28.18   30.24   30.61   30.71   30.88   31.07   31.08   31.05
      31.41   30.84                                                
 32 Dudley, Maria S           JR New Mexico-NM        5:05.89    5:06.81        
      27.59   29.85   30.71   30.94   30.89   31.23   31.63   31.44
      31.56   30.97                                                
 33 Gramstad, Tonya J         JR New Mexico-NM        5:06.39    5:08.86        
      28.21   30.07   30.23   30.54   30.85   31.37   31.90   32.23
      32.00   31.46                                                
 34 Gamble, Madeline A        SR Colorado St.-CO      5:09.79    5:09.69        
      27.91   29.75   30.28   31.30   31.15   31.57   32.06   31.73
      32.05   31.89                                                
 35 Bott, Rebecca J           FR Univ of Utah-UT      5:14.55    5:10.16        
      27.56   29.95   30.78   31.36   31.22   31.32   31.97   32.17
      32.32   31.51                                                
 36 Bellinger, Sally L        SR New Mexico-NM        5:04.98    5:13.10        
      27.10   29.73   30.68   31.51   31.98   32.43   32.41   32.64
      32.56   32.06                                                
 37 Keill, Alyssa K           SO New Mexico-NM        5:09.22    5:15.51        
      28.27   30.25   30.93   31.67   31.88   31.99   32.32   32.52
      32.96   32.72                                                
 38 Keenan, Elizabeth A       FR Air Force-CO         5:09.69    5:20.03        
      28.16   30.22   31.71   31.76   32.11   32.46   32.88   33.40
      34.13   33.20                                                
 39 Harrison, Elizabeth M     FR Air Force-CO         5:33.29    5:23.48        
      28.78   30.92   31.86   32.35   32.90   33.27   33.40   33.55
      33.53   32.92                                                
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:20.44   2/25/2010 Kier Maitland, UNLV                        
    All-Time: # 4:20.00   3/23/2006 Chris Knaute, AFA                          
                4:15.68  NCAA
                4:28.46  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maitland, Nelson K  SR UNLV-CA              4:25.13    4:22.49 NCAB    20  
      24.37   26.38   26.77   27.03   26.73   26.68   26.66   26.61
      25.96   25.30                                                
  2 Kendrick, John C    SR Brigham Young-UT     4:26.21    4:23.24 NCAB    17  
      24.17   27.08   26.52   26.87   26.63   26.79   26.61   26.67
      26.28   25.62                                                
  3 Butler, Corydon B   JR Air Force-CO         4:27.68    4:25.83 NCAB    16  
      24.33   26.70   26.91   27.13   27.13   27.00   26.76   27.01
      26.77   26.09                                                
  4 Kybartas, Tyler J   JR Wyoming-WY           4:27.58    4:26.02 NCAB    15  
      24.14   26.60   27.03   26.96   26.99   27.02   26.81   27.07
      26.98   26.42                                                
  5 Griffel, Ethan E    FR Wyoming-WY           4:28.06    4:28.50         14  
      24.55   26.95   27.38   26.96   27.25   26.85   26.89   26.46
      27.34   27.87                                                
  6 Franz, Michael R    FR TCU-NT               4:28.29    4:29.47         13  
      24.60   26.43   27.21   27.42   27.66   27.17   27.41   27.38
      27.78   26.41                                                
  7 Mendoza, Johnathan  SR UNLV-CA              4:28.27    4:30.10         12  
      24.88   26.28   26.42   26.56   26.77   26.78   27.30   28.39
      28.83   27.89                                                
  8 Johnson, Dallin S   FR Brigham Young-UT     4:31.20    4:34.71         11  
      25.18   26.80   27.15   27.62   27.87   27.90   27.87   28.03
      28.33   27.96                                                
B - Final
  9 Fong, Chad R        JR Brigham Young-UT     4:33.00    4:32.25          9  
      25.22   27.58   27.51   27.58   27.72   27.62   27.67   27.81
      27.53   26.01                                                
 10 Murray, Eric J      JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:34.59    4:32.37          7  
      25.22   27.71   27.68   27.76   27.67   27.62   27.34   27.46
      27.61   26.30                                                
 11 Wollkind, Spencer   FR UNLV-CA              4:35.43    4:32.50          6  
      24.15   26.64   26.85   27.46   27.84   28.13   28.38   28.36
      28.26   26.43                                                
 12 Hansen, Thomas P    SR Air Force-CO         4:33.73    4:32.93          5  
      25.56   27.50   27.90   27.58   27.69   27.86   27.61   27.72
      27.23   26.28                                                
 13 Van Allen, Ross W   SO TCU-NT               4:33.86    4:33.03          4  
      25.38   27.78   27.51   27.92   27.58   27.51   27.37   27.74
      27.58   26.66                                                
 14 Bates, Samuel A     SO Brigham Young-UT     4:35.49    4:35.36          3  
      25.13   28.13   28.47   28.02   27.98   27.96   28.01   28.16
      27.56   25.94                                                
 15 Davis, Tyler B      SO Wyoming-WY           4:34.59    4:37.43          2  
      25.44   28.07   28.19   27.61   28.01   28.05   28.16   28.28
      28.09   27.53                                                
 16 Miner, Robert D     FR Brigham Young-UT     4:34.56    4:38.28          1  
      25.89   27.77   27.08   27.45   27.48   28.17   28.67   28.84
      28.86   28.07                                                
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:20.44   2/25/2010 Kier Maitland, UNLV                        
    All-Time: # 4:20.00   3/23/2006 Chris Knaute, AFA                          
                4:15.68  NCAA
                4:28.46  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maitland, Nelson K        SR UNLV-CA              4:22.04    4:25.13 qNCAB  
      24.29   26.15   26.61   26.92   27.06   26.80   26.85   26.89
      26.90   26.66                                                
  2 Kendrick, John C          SR Brigham Young-UT     4:31.11    4:26.21 qNCAB  
      24.44   27.23   27.00   26.71   26.74   26.78   26.54   27.08
      27.24   26.45                                                
  3 Kybartas, Tyler J         JR Wyoming-WY           4:30.92    4:27.58 qNCAB  
      24.21   26.56   26.90   27.34   26.97   26.59   27.01   27.31
      27.66   27.03                                                
  4 Butler, Corydon B         JR Air Force-CO         4:25.90    4:27.68 qNCAB  
      24.44   27.11   27.47   27.55   27.69   27.04   26.92   26.98
      26.71   25.77                                                
  5 Griffel, Ethan E          FR Wyoming-WY           4:33.74    4:28.06 qNCAB  
      25.22   27.25   27.74   27.45   27.44   26.44   26.85   27.05
      26.96   25.66                                                
  6 Mendoza, Johnathan D      SR UNLV-CA              4:29.41    4:28.27 qNCAB  
      25.19   26.64   26.94   27.23   26.85   27.06   27.38   27.48
      27.68   25.82                                                
  7 Franz, Michael R          FR TCU-NT               4:34.27    4:28.29 qNCAB  
      25.20   27.11   27.13   27.41   27.18   27.04   27.17   27.02
      26.98   26.05                                                
  8 Johnson, Dallin S         FR Brigham Young-UT     4:39.30    4:31.20 q      
      24.96   27.01   27.22   27.43   27.03   27.11   27.39   27.57
      27.94   27.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Chad R              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:39.30    4:33.00 q      
      25.18   27.12   27.16   27.59   27.59   28.03   27.96   28.06
      27.37   26.94                                                
 10 Hansen, Thomas P          SR Air Force-CO         4:30.94    4:33.73 q      
      25.31   27.00   27.43   27.67   27.83   27.54   27.67   27.53
      27.90   27.85                                                
 11 Van Allen, Ross W         SO TCU-NT               4:40.08    4:33.86 q      
      24.94   27.35   27.95   28.14   28.02   27.52   27.58   27.58
      27.82   26.96                                                
 12 Miner, Robert D           FR Brigham Young-UT     4:42.02    4:34.56 q      
      24.55   26.56   27.43   27.42   27.83   27.97   27.98   28.27
      28.60   27.95                                                
 13 Davis, Tyler B            SO Wyoming-WY           4:45.31    4:34.59 q      
      25.15   27.11   27.50   27.65   27.21   27.80   27.86   28.37
      28.39   27.55                                                
 13 Murray, Eric J            JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:40.01    4:34.59 q      
      25.08   27.36   27.30   27.75   27.63   27.32   28.05   28.16
      28.34   27.60                                                
 15 Wollkind, Spencer A       FR UNLV-CA              4:37.62    4:35.43 q      
      24.97   27.47   27.57   27.92   27.84   28.24   28.01   28.20
      28.12   27.09                                                
 16 Bates, Samuel A           SO Brigham Young-UT     4:42.76    4:35.49 q      
      24.80   27.54   27.85   27.99   28.13   28.14   28.21   28.05
      27.82   26.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Ryan W            SO Univ of Utah-UT      4:37.98    4:36.10        
      23.80   26.22   27.26   28.00   28.20   28.55   28.59   28.89
      28.46   28.13                                                
 18 Jones, Jonathan F         SO Air Force-CO         4:32.57    4:36.14        
      24.45   27.28   27.39   27.47   27.48   27.88   28.34   28.43
      29.00   28.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Trevor R           SR TCU-NT               4:41.60    4:36.66        
      24.96   27.24   27.77   27.95   28.03   28.20   28.08   28.10
      28.49   27.84                                                
 20 Johnson, Ross A           FR Wyoming-WY           4:44.66    4:36.68        
      24.61   26.91   27.61   28.29   28.27   28.37   28.27   28.59
      28.35   27.41                                                
 21 Henehan, Brett L          SR Wyoming-WY           4:36.93    4:37.44        
      24.64   26.87   27.45   27.78   27.54   28.12   28.30   28.75
      29.08   28.91                                                
 22 Mooers, Andrew R          SO UNLV-CA              4:53.97    4:40.45        
      24.93   27.40   27.92   28.27   28.30   28.34   28.76   28.98
      29.12   28.43                                                
 23 Arispe, Sebastian         FR TCU-NT              59:59.59    4:44.76        
      25.02   27.50   28.25   28.53   28.83   29.13   29.55   29.48
      29.69   28.78                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
                1:56.13  NCAA
                2:01.93  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel       SR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.87    1:59.40 NCAB    20  
      26.09   29.84   35.08   28.39                                
  2 Caron, Hannah M     JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:01.50    1:59.67 NCAB    17  
      25.54   29.63   36.68   27.82                                
  3 Baldwin, Sara J     SR Brigham Young-UT     1:58.67    2:00.41 NCAB    16  
      26.56   29.89   34.75   29.21                                
  4 Young, Lesley Y     SR Wyoming-WY           1:59.67    2:01.50 NCAB    15  
      26.97   31.76   33.93   28.84                                
  5 Jennings, Leona S   SO San Diego State-CA   2:01.97    2:02.08         14  
      25.85   30.15   36.74   29.34                                
  6 Bolin, Ashley E     JR TCU-NT               2:03.31    2:02.89         13  
      26.67   31.37   36.86   27.99                                
  7 Ozar, Brittany L    SO UNLV-CA              2:03.44    2:04.03         12  
      25.88   30.22   38.10   29.83                                
  8 Badaracco, Jessica  SO Wyoming-WY           2:03.58    2:04.04         11  
      26.52   31.73   36.74   29.05                                
B - Final
  9 Macklin, Mikaela S  FR San Diego State-CA   2:03.99    2:02.08          9  
      25.75   32.65   34.05   29.63                                
 10 Lynch, Nicole M     SR Colorado St.-CO      2:04.09    2:03.35          7  
      27.23   31.49   35.16   29.47                                
 11 Otsuka, Maiya L     SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:03.79    2:03.48          6  
      26.88   31.06   36.01   29.53                                
 12 Clawson, Londyn R   SO Brigham Young-UT     2:05.17    2:04.38          5  
      28.20   31.17   34.67   30.34                                
 13 Ampuero, Jessica    FR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.44    2:04.61          4  
      27.83   31.22   36.69   28.87                                
 14 Creighton, Emily R  FR TCU-NT               2:04.96    2:05.06          3  
      27.66   31.28   36.51   29.61                                
 15 Gillespie, Lisa M   SR UNLV-CA              2:04.02    2:05.15          2  
      26.10   31.20   36.83   31.02                                
 16 Lujan, Arianne J    SO Colorado St.-CO      2:04.46    2:05.33          1  
      26.73   31.34   37.40   29.86                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 1:58.47   2/26/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
                1:56.13  NCAA
                2:01.93  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Sara J           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.75    1:58.67 qNCAB  
      26.35   29.42   34.33   28.57                                
  2 Young, Lesley Y           SR Wyoming-WY           2:03.30    1:59.67 qNCAB  
      26.67   30.59   33.14   29.27                                
  3 Grant, Rachel             SR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.40    2:00.87 qNCAB  
      26.05   29.33   35.90   29.59                                
  4 Caron, Hannah M           JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:02.54    2:01.50 qNCAB  
      25.56   30.18   37.15   28.61                                
  5 Jennings, Leona S         SO San Diego State-CA   2:01.17    2:01.97 q      
      25.78   29.58   37.25   29.36                                
  6 Bolin, Ashley E           JR TCU-NT               2:07.42    2:03.31 q      
      26.66   31.36   36.84   28.45                                
  7 Ozar, Brittany L          SO UNLV-CA              2:04.77    2:03.44 q      
      26.04   29.84   37.93   29.63                                
  8 Badaracco, Jessica L      SO Wyoming-WY           2:06.72    2:03.58 q      
      26.45   31.30   36.62   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otsuka, Maiya L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:05.98    2:03.79 q      
      27.15   31.20   35.93   29.51                                
 10 Macklin, Mikaela S        FR San Diego State-CA   2:03.73    2:03.99 q      
      25.82   30.48   36.23   31.46                                
 11 Gillespie, Lisa M         SR UNLV-CA              2:04.01    2:04.02 q      
      25.40   30.54   36.77   31.31                                
 12 Lynch, Nicole M           SR Colorado St.-CO      2:05.28    2:04.09 q      
      26.79   30.68   35.81   30.81                                
 13 Lujan, Arianne J          SO Colorado St.-CO      2:06.97    2:04.46 q      
      26.48   30.97   36.89   30.12                                
 14 Creighton, Emily R        FR TCU-NT               2:08.16    2:04.96 q      
      27.87   31.58   36.11   29.40                                
 15 Clawson, Londyn R         SO Brigham Young-UT     2:06.93    2:05.17 q      
      27.67   29.78   36.00   31.72                                
 16 Ampuero, Jessica          FR Brigham Young-UT     2:06.34    2:05.44 q      
      27.50   30.75   37.55   29.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stone, Meagan J           SO Brigham Young-UT     2:07.88    2:05.91        
      26.34   31.48   37.64   30.45                                
 18 Johnson, Krista G         SO UNLV-CA              2:07.80    2:06.00        
      26.75   29.92   38.55   30.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brennan, Dannica B        SO UNLV-CA              2:08.84    2:06.23        
      26.78   30.85   37.99   30.61                                
 20 Bispo, Kassandra E        SO Brigham Young-UT     2:09.16    2:06.32        
      27.66   32.37   35.87   30.42                                
 21 Aranda, Gabrielle M       FR Air Force-CO         2:09.78    2:06.59        
      26.65   32.07   38.20   29.67                                
 21 Crawford, Anja N          JR UNLV-CA              2:03.77    2:06.59        
      27.53   30.69   37.61   30.76                                
 23 Wells, Caroline V         JR Wyoming-WY           2:05.45    2:06.74        
      26.73   30.39   38.42   31.20                                
 24 Knoop, Marnie K           JR Brigham Young-UT     2:09.09    2:06.93        
      27.38   31.89   38.86   28.80                                
 25 Ligeza, Nicole K          FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:06.87    2:07.99        
      26.81   32.40   37.06   31.72                                
 26 Mathias, Frances E        JR Colorado St.-CO      2:17.13    2:08.25        
      26.13   32.92   38.56   30.64                                
 27 Oscarson, Berklie N       FR San Diego State-CA   2:07.40    2:08.42        
      27.09   31.75   38.20   31.38                                
 28 Riddle, Christine E       FR TCU-NT               2:14.82    2:08.63        
      26.36   33.92   38.72   29.63                                
 29 Cox, Sarah A              JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:10.80    2:08.65        
      26.88   31.07   38.97   31.73                                
 30 Castellanos, Katrina C    SO Air Force-CO         2:08.96    2:08.84        
      27.27   32.85   37.65   31.07                                
 31 Bejinariu, Elena A        JR UNLV-CA              2:08.37    2:08.85        
      26.57   34.30   36.68   31.30                                
 32 Wittenberg, Nanette M     SR New Mexico-NM        2:12.05    2:09.04        
      26.96   33.85   37.45   30.78                                
 33 Hewson, Lauren E          JR Wyoming-WY           2:17.03    2:09.37        
      28.28   31.78   36.58   32.73                                
 34 Holcombe, Haley D         SO Air Force-CO         2:10.06    2:10.03        
      27.13   33.22   39.11   30.57                                
 35 Kluesner, Kaeli J         SR Air Force-CO         2:15.16    2:10.06        
      28.58   30.75   39.19   31.54                                
 36 Swirzcki, Meghan M        SO Wyoming-WY           2:15.78    2:10.14        
      29.44   34.11   36.09   30.50                                
 37 Mathews, Kelly A          SO Colorado St.-CO      2:15.62    2:10.83        
      29.00   33.31   36.44   32.08                                
 38 Pabst, Erin R             JR Brigham Young-UT     2:15.08    2:11.33        
      28.87   31.47   40.48   30.51                                
 39 Peirce, Nicole A          JR New Mexico-NM        2:10.52    2:12.21        
      27.56   33.61   37.97   33.07                                
 40 Fleming, Michelle M       FR TCU-NT               2:15.86    2:14.17        
      28.06   34.32   37.68   34.11                                
 41 Mayou, Rosalie A          SO Air Force-CO         2:15.43    2:16.35        
      28.82   34.38   38.32   34.83                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    All-Time: # 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
                1:44.05  NCAA
                1:49.25  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jacob F     FR Brigham Young-UT     1:46.94    1:45.55*NCAB    20  
      22.82   25.93   31.03   25.77                                
  2 Slenys, Vytenis     SR Brigham Young-UT     1:48.03    1:48.22 NCAB    17  
      23.93   28.32   30.44   25.53                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo   FR UNLV-CA              1:48.95    1:48.34 NCAB    16  
      23.32   26.96   31.43   26.63                                
  4 Gunn, Benjamin J    SR Air Force-CO         1:47.76    1:48.87 NCAB    15  
      22.93   26.67   32.44   26.83                                
  5 Fischer, Brandon J  JR Wyoming-WY           1:49.02    1:48.99 NCAB    14  
      23.30   28.37   30.43   26.89                                
  6 Applin, Karson T    SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:50.37    1:49.55         13  
      23.29   28.41   31.20   26.65                                
  7 Beaman, Garret R    SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:49.58    1:50.31         12  
      23.29   26.98   32.73   27.31                                
  8 Dilworth, Marshall  JR Wyoming-WY           1:49.51    1:51.16         11  
      23.77   27.70   33.00   26.69                                
B - Final
  9 Richards, Stephen   FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.96    1:50.46          9  
      24.21   27.53   32.05   26.67                                
 10 Garcia-Montes, And  SR TCU-NT               1:52.08    1:50.88          7  
      24.41   28.89   31.14   26.44                                
 11 Gettel, Jeffrey S   SR TCU-NT               1:51.37    1:51.46          6  
      23.28   27.29   33.78   27.11                                
 12 Meier, Brandon E    FR UNLV-CA              1:51.40    1:51.77          5  
      24.42   27.96   31.86   27.53                                
 13 Sorensen, Alton C   FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.91    1:51.79          4  
      24.29   29.30   31.89   26.31                                
 14 Leonhardt, Paul L   FR Air Force-CO         1:51.93    1:52.49          3  
      23.62   28.46   33.55   26.86                                
 15 Crespo, Edgar R     JR TCU-NT               1:51.45    1:52.63          2  
      23.08   29.65   30.97   28.93                                
 16 Hammervold, Joshua  SR Air Force-CO         1:52.25    1:53.12          1  
      24.82   29.43   30.98   27.89                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    All-Time: # 1:45.55   2/24/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
                1:44.05  NCAA
                1:49.25  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jacob F           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.62    1:46.94 qNCAB  
      22.78   26.06   32.34   25.76                                
  2 Gunn, Benjamin J          SR Air Force-CO         1:47.73    1:47.76 qNCAB  
      23.29   26.01   31.72   26.74                                
  3 Slenys, Vytenis           SR Brigham Young-UT     1:53.75    1:48.03 qNCAB  
      24.03   27.99   30.33   25.68                                
  4 Gremizzi, Giacomo         FR UNLV-CA              1:47.33    1:48.95 qNCAB  
      23.21   27.34   31.30   27.10                                
  5 Fischer, Brandon J        JR Wyoming-WY           1:53.09    1:49.02 qNCAB  
      23.33   27.86   31.01   26.82                                
  6 Dilworth, Marshall K      JR Wyoming-WY           1:57.70    1:49.51 q      
      23.51   26.99   32.27   26.74                                
  7 Beaman, Garret R          SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:54.51    1:49.58 q      
      23.80   27.59   32.11   26.08                                
  8 Applin, Karson T          SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:54.89    1:50.37 q      
      23.14   28.34   31.80   27.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorensen, Alton C         FR Brigham Young-UT     1:55.80    1:50.91 q      
      23.89   28.89   30.92   27.21                                
 10 Richards, Stephen M       FR Brigham Young-UT     1:53.89    1:50.96 q      
      23.94   27.87   32.08   27.07                                
 11 Gettel, Jeffrey S         SR TCU-NT               1:55.63    1:51.37 q      
      23.35   26.57   33.97   27.48                                
 12 Meier, Brandon E          FR UNLV-CA              1:55.00    1:51.40 q      
      24.09   27.59   31.89   27.83                                
 13 Crespo, Edgar R           JR TCU-NT               1:56.67    1:51.45 q      
      23.15   29.43   30.83   28.04                                
 14 Leonhardt, Paul L         FR Air Force-CO         1:49.78    1:51.93 q      
      23.40   28.80   32.60   27.13                                
 15 Garcia-Montes, Andres R   SR TCU-NT               1:51.13    1:52.08 q      
      23.26   27.41   32.37   29.04                                
 16 Hammervold, Joshua E      SR Air Force-CO         1:51.90    1:52.25 q      
      24.74   29.36   30.64   27.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Brady S            SO Brigham Young-UT     1:55.69    1:52.41        
      24.43   28.27   32.24   27.47                                
 18 Lair, Derek J             FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:57.86    1:52.44        
      23.90   28.66   32.83   27.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Eric J          SR Air Force-CO         1:51.37    1:52.45        
      24.06   28.37   33.06   26.96                                
 20 Grott, Friedrich F        JR TCU-NT               1:54.14    1:52.83        
      23.83   28.52   33.67   26.81                                
 21 Peterson, Spencer G       SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:58.27    1:52.98        
      24.49   30.27   31.03   27.19                                
 22 Blank, Nick H             SR UNLV-CA              1:53.84    1:52.99        
      24.73   27.27   32.59   28.40                                
 23 Alfaro, Rafael            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:55.80    1:53.89        
      24.35   29.42   32.65   27.47                                
 24 Fuller, Nathan D          SR Wyoming-WY           1:55.49    1:54.44        
      24.03   27.35   34.84   28.22                                
 25 Levalley, Trevor L        SO Wyoming-WY           1:57.53    1:54.45        
      24.72   28.66   34.37   26.70                                
 26 Head, Nelson A            SO TCU-NT               1:58.39    1:55.81        
      24.42   27.94   35.61   27.84                                
 27 Bush, Tyler F             JR UNLV-CA              1:57.26    1:55.84        
      25.01   29.29   34.33   27.21                                
 28 Williams, Corey C         FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:03.34    1:55.94        
      24.98   29.69   32.49   28.78                                
 29 Leonhart, Timothy W       SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:07.15    1:56.95        
      24.61   29.89   33.47   28.98                                
 30 Choi, Andrew Y            JR Univ of Utah-UT     59:59.59    2:04.80        
      26.79   33.24   34.09   30.68                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
    All-Time: # 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
                21.93  NCAA
                23.02  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bierwith, Kimberly  SR San Diego State-CA     22.89      22.69 NCAB    20  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A     FR UNLV-CA                22.70      22.71 NCAB    17  
  3 Swartz, Traycie A   FR Univ of Utah-UT        23.14      22.88 NCAB    16  
  4 Bull, Shelby C      JR Wyoming-WY             23.01      22.89 NCAB    15  
  5 Miller, Aleesha R   SR Brigham Young-UT       22.80      22.92 NCAB    14  
  6 Toolson, Taryn B    SO Brigham Young-UT       22.92      22.93 NCAB    13  
  7 Conci, Kelsey L     JR Wyoming-WY             23.12      22.94 NCAB    12  
  8 Edge, Natalie M     SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.05      22.97 NCAB    11  
B - Final
  9 Rasch, Sabine       SO TCU-NT                 23.21      22.90 NCAB     9  
 10 Evans, Kristina M   SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.39      23.05          7  
 11 Schoppa, Marjorie   SO TCU-NT                 23.23      23.19          6  
 12 Koch, Stephanie R   SO San Diego State-CA     23.21      23.26          5  
 13 Jennings, Emilee K  SR San Diego State-CA     23.43      23.48          4  
 14 Schemahorn, Kimber  JR Colorado St.-CO        23.41      23.65          3  
 15 Herrington, Kately  FR UNLV-CA                23.39      23.75          2  
 16 Hartigan, Morgan E  FR Wyoming-WY             23.35      23.77          1  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
    All-Time: # 22.45   2/25/2010 Cassie Stelow, Wyoming                       
                21.93  NCAA
                23.02  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Rachel A           FR UNLV-CA                23.48      22.70 qNCAB  
  2 Miller, Aleesha R         SR Brigham Young-UT       23.62      22.80 qNCAB  
  3 Bierwith, Kimberly N      SR San Diego State-CA     23.01      22.89 qNCAB  
  4 Toolson, Taryn B          SO Brigham Young-UT       23.81      22.92 qNCAB  
  5 Bull, Shelby C            JR Wyoming-WY             23.47      23.01 qNCAB  
  6 Edge, Natalie M           SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.25      23.05 q      
  7 Conci, Kelsey L           JR Wyoming-WY             22.95      23.12 q      
  8 Swartz, Traycie A         FR Univ of Utah-UT        23.96      23.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rasch, Sabine             SO TCU-NT                 22.96      23.21 q      
  9 Koch, Stephanie R         SO San Diego State-CA     23.03      23.21 q      
 11 Schoppa, Marjorie P       SO TCU-NT                 23.74      23.23 q      
 12 Hartigan, Morgan E        FR Wyoming-WY             24.13      23.35 q      
 13 Herrington, Katelyne M    FR UNLV-CA                23.64      23.39 q      
 13 Evans, Kristina M         SR Univ of Utah-UT        23.78      23.39 q      
 15 Schemahorn, Kimberly A    JR Colorado St.-CO        24.09      23.41 q      
 16 Jennings, Emilee K        SR San Diego State-CA     23.55      23.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szel, Friderika           JR UNLV-CA                23.50      23.47        
 18 Dole, Samantha J          SR Colorado St.-CO        23.85      23.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hewson, Makenzie L        JR Wyoming-WY             24.01      23.58        
 20 Tompa, Orsolya            FR UNLV-CA             59:59.59      23.59        
 21 Stuhr, Allison B          SR San Diego State-CA     23.84      23.60        
 22 Solimani, Shaida F        SO San Diego State-CA     23.73      23.65        
 23 Higginson, Kelsey         JR Brigham Young-UT       24.64      23.68        
 24 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   SO Univ of Utah-UT        24.29      23.71        
 25 Hobson, Jorgi L           FR New Mexico-NM          24.27      23.75        
 26 Sreibers, Lara K          SR UNLV-CA                24.30      23.93        
 27 Molzahn, Emily J          SR Colorado St.-CO        24.10      23.95        
 28 Fletcher, Cassie M        JR Air Force-CO           24.03      23.99        
 29 Gustafsson, Emma M        SO UNLV-CA                24.47      24.05        
 30 Finnesand, Nicole L       FR Wyoming-WY             24.53      24.06        
 31 Maciejko, Tesse L         JR New Mexico-NM          24.48      24.08        
 32 Cesare, Hannah M          FR Air Force-CO           24.66      24.26        
 33 Swearingen, Charlie A     SR Colorado St.-CO        24.47      24.27        
 34 Zeiger, Heidi A           FR New Mexico-NM          24.19      24.29        
 35 O'Brien, Kelly M          SR Colorado St.-CO        25.03      24.33        
 36 Ceranski, Alison M        JR Air Force-CO           24.53      24.45        
 37 Martinez, Brittney M      SR TCU-NT                 25.51      24.70        
 38 Delaney, Lauren M         JR Air Force-CO           25.66      24.73        
 39 Alvarez, Marta            FR UNLV-CA                25.03      24.76        
 40 Blanchette, Ashley T      FR New Mexico-NM          24.94      24.80        
 41 McGuire, Lauren B         SO Air Force-CO           24.81      24.90        
 42 Laughlin, Samantha A      FR Air Force-CO           24.76      25.12        
 42 Thompson, Elizabeth R     FR Univ of Utah-UT        25.13      25.12        
 44 Martin, Hayley M          SO New Mexico-NM          25.83      25.37        
 45 Hall, Allison L           SR San Diego State-CA     27.98      26.67        
 46 Weddle, Katelyn D         SO San Diego State-CA     24.62      29.35        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 19.62   2/22/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
    All-Time: # 19.58   3/15/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G     SO UNLV-CA                19.91      19.86 NCAB    20  
  2 Nelms, Steven W     JR UNLV-CA                19.96      19.91 NCAB    17  
  3 Virva, Kyle M       SR UNLV-CA                20.01      19.98 NCAB    16  
  4 Murray, Brent E     FR Univ of Utah-UT        20.25      20.25 NCAB    15  
  5 Tapp, Charles G     JR UNLV-CA                20.35      20.29 NCAB    14  
  6 Eldridge, Calan S   SR UNLV-CA                20.32      20.32         13  
  7 Morrell, Andrew D   JR UNLV-CA                20.23      20.36         12  
  8 Passos, Guilherme   FR UNLV-CA                20.34      20.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Dawson, Robert A    SR Air Force-CO           20.45      20.58          9  
 10 Gyurko, Laszlo A    JR TCU-NT                 20.49      20.60          7  
 11 Krause, Ryan R      JR Brigham Young-UT       20.47      20.68          6  
 12 Frey, Jeffrey A     FR Wyoming-WY             20.68      20.82          5  
 13 Barrett, Benjamin   SR TCU-NT                 20.76      20.87          4  
 14 Bates, Daniel G     JR Brigham Young-UT       20.70      20.94          3  
 15 Szele, David        FR UNLV-CA                20.62      20.95          2  
 16 Gunnarsson, Bjorn   SO Univ of Utah-UT        20.76      21.00          1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 19.62   2/22/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
    All-Time: # 19.58   3/15/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           SO UNLV-CA                20.87      19.91 qNCAB  
  2 Nelms, Steven W           JR UNLV-CA                19.85      19.96 qNCAB  
  3 Virva, Kyle M             SR UNLV-CA                20.57      20.01 qNCAB  
  4 Morrell, Andrew D         JR UNLV-CA                20.97      20.23 qNCAB  
  5 Murray, Brent E           FR Univ of Utah-UT        20.98      20.25 qNCAB  
  6 Eldridge, Calan S         SR UNLV-CA                20.80      20.32 q      
  7 Passos, Guilherme B       FR UNLV-CA                21.56      20.34 q      
  8 Tapp, Charles G           JR UNLV-CA                20.22      20.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, Robert A          SR Air Force-CO           20.70      20.45 q      
 10 Krause, Ryan R            JR Brigham Young-UT       21.29      20.47 q      
 11 Gyurko, Laszlo A          JR TCU-NT                 20.82      20.49 q      
 12 Szele, David              FR UNLV-CA                21.00      20.62 q      
 13 Frey, Jeffrey A           FR Wyoming-WY             20.86      20.68 q      
 14 Bates, Daniel G           JR Brigham Young-UT       21.38      20.70 q      
 15 Gunnarsson, Bjorn         SO Univ of Utah-UT        21.20      20.76 q      
 15 Barrett, Benjamin R       SR TCU-NT                 21.22      20.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Christian N      SR Wyoming-WY             21.70      20.78        
 18 Keil, Christian M         SR Brigham Young-UT       21.22      20.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Warren C           JR Air Force-CO           21.06      20.93        
 20 Ladner, Nate R            SR Wyoming-WY             21.54      20.94        
 21 Bodin, Daniel V           SR TCU-NT                 21.44      21.01        
 21 Martinelli, Timothy M     SO Air Force-CO           21.73      21.01        
 23 Price, Devin G            SO TCU-NT                 21.14      21.06        
 24 Newmann, Micah C          FR Air Force-CO           20.99      21.14        
 25 Chiaro, Anthony J         SO Air Force-CO           21.52      21.34        
 26 Rutecki, Nickolas J       FR Wyoming-WY             21.64      21.35        
 27 Deacon, Cody O            JR Air Force-CO           21.48      21.38        
 28 Iannacone, Benjamin G     SR TCU-NT                 21.36      21.53        
 29 Riley, Christopher M      SO UNLV-CA                22.49      21.69        
 30 Donohue, Luke P           JR Univ of Utah-UT        22.48      21.82        
 31 Roesler, Nathaniel W      JR Air Force-CO           22.32      22.09        
 -- Fletcher, Jordan O        FR Brigham Young-UT       21.37         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 330.65   2/24/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
    All-Time: # 337.20   1/16/2010 Ashlee Erickson, UNM                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meier, Kristen         San Diego State-CA    284.45     311.90         20  
  2 Skeen, Mariah          UNLV-CA               252.15     294.20         17  
  3 Walters, Ellis         Univ of Utah-UT       273.90     293.05         16  
  4 Smith, Allie           Wyoming-WY            275.45     275.10         15  
  5 Bush, Aubrey           New Mexico-NM         271.75     255.90         14  
  6 Solomon, Shayna        Colorado St.-CO       252.15     250.40         13  
  7 Bollig, Melissa        New Mexico-NM         260.35     245.30         12  
  8 Erickson, Ashlee       New Mexico-NM         278.70     243.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Harper, Megan          New Mexico-NM         254.25    J226.75          9  
 10 Andrie, Sasha          Wyoming-WY            228.00    J263.30          7  
 11 Steiner, Anna          San Diego State-CA    245.80    J256.95          6  
 12 Christensen, Dayna     Brigham Young-UT      236.15    J253.90          5  
 13 Cloward, McKenna       Brigham Young-UT      244.75    J249.80          4  
 14 Miskin, Syrena         Brigham Young-UT      221.75    J246.55          3  
 15 Lybbert, Katie         TCU-NT                229.40    J235.10          2  
 16 Przybyla, Nicole       Brigham Young-UT      239.40     222.50          1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 330.65   2/24/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
    All-Time: # 337.20   1/16/2010 Ashlee Erickson, UNM                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Kristen               San Diego State-CA        NT     284.45 q      
  2 Erickson, Ashlee             New Mexico-NM             NT     278.70 q      
  3 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming-WY                NT     275.45 q      
  4 Walters, Ellis               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     273.90 q      
  5 Bush, Aubrey                 New Mexico-NM             NT     271.75 q      
  6 Bollig, Melissa              New Mexico-NM             NT     260.35 q      
  7 Solomon, Shayna              Colorado St.-CO           NT    J252.15 q      
  8 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA                   NT     252.15 q      
  9 Harper, Megan                New Mexico-NM             NT    J254.25 q      
 10 Steiner, Anna                San Diego State-CA        NT     245.80 q      
 11 Cloward, McKenna             Brigham Young-UT          NT     244.75 q      
 12 Przybyla, Nicole             Brigham Young-UT          NT     239.40 q      
 13 Christensen, Dayna           Brigham Young-UT          NT     236.15 q      
 14 Lybbert, Katie               TCU-NT                    NT     229.40 q      
 15 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming-WY                NT     228.00 q      
 16 Miskin, Syrena               Brigham Young-UT          NT     221.75 q      
 17 Zuccaro, Rachelle            UNLV-CA                   NT     221.00        
 18 Thorn, Maxelise              Colorado St.-CO           NT     220.85        
 19 Suarez, Rafaella             San Diego State-CA        NT     215.85        
 20 Yu, Kwan Ling                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     213.90        
 21 Swango, Cori                 Colorado St.-CO           NT     199.95        
 22 Wallace, Carolyne            Wyoming-WY                NT     198.85        
 23 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NT     198.35        
 24 Mitchell, Madeline           Colorado St.-CO           NT     198.15        
 25 Eill, Aina                   San Diego State-CA        NT     196.65        
 26 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO              NT     178.65        
 27 Kennedy, Rachel              Air Force-CO              NT     171.60        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 437.30   2/24/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 444.05   3/27/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murdock, Mark          Wyoming-WY            345.60     363.45         20  
  2 Hatch, Samuel          Brigham Young-UT      268.30     362.20         17  
  3 Callens, Kyle          TCU-NT                362.20     351.10         16  
  4 Bogner, Kyle           Wyoming-WY            313.95     342.00         15  
  5 Day, Travis            Brigham Young-UT      313.50     314.80         14  
  6 Foo, Chuen Li          Univ of Utah-UT       330.85     306.30         13  
  7 Watson, Brandon        Brigham Young-UT      292.65     303.45         12  
  8 Campbell, Derek        Wyoming-WY            290.15     293.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Stoppelmoor, Brand     Univ of Utah-UT       251.65     301.75          9  
 10 Engstrom, Bryce        Brigham Young-UT      262.75     284.00          7  
 11 Glasson, Michael       Univ of Utah-UT       200.70     253.65          6  
 12 Cialkowski, Peter      Air Force-CO          260.75     250.80          5  
 13 Steiger, Eric          TCU-NT                246.70     249.10          4  
 14 Pecci, Alex            Air Force-CO          241.90     248.40          3  
 15 Herrick, Caleb         Univ of Utah-UT       216.45     247.75          2  
 16 Schwarz, Valentin      Wyoming-WY            204.85     240.70          1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 437.30   2/24/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 444.05   3/27/2010 Brandon Watson, BYU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callens, Kyle                TCU-NT                    NT     362.20 q      
  2 Murdock, Mark                Wyoming-WY                NT     345.60 q      
  3 Foo, Chuen Li                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     330.85 q      
  4 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming-WY                NT     313.95 q      
  5 Day, Travis                  Brigham Young-UT          NT     313.50 q      
  6 Watson, Brandon              Brigham Young-UT          NT     292.65 q      
  7 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NT     290.15 q      
  8 Hatch, Samuel                Brigham Young-UT          NT     268.30 q      
  9 Engstrom, Bryce              Brigham Young-UT          NT     262.75 q      
 10 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO              NT     260.75 q      
 11 Stoppelmoor, Brandon         Univ of Utah-UT           NT     251.65 q      
 12 Steiger, Eric                TCU-NT                    NT     246.70 q      
 13 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO              NT     241.90 q      
 14 Herrick, Caleb               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     216.45 q      
 15 Schwarz, Valentin            Wyoming-WY                NT     204.85 q      
 16 Glasson, Michael             Univ of Utah-UT           NT     200.70 q      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:30.55   2/25/2010 Wyoming, Wyoming                           
    All-Time: # 1:30.55   2/25/2010 Wyoming, Wyoming                           
                1:28.35  NCAA
                1:32.76  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            1:34.08    1:31.05 NCAB    40  
     1) Toolson, Taryn B SO             2) Baldwin, Sara J SR             
     3) Welch, Kimberly D FR            4) Miller, Aleesha R SR           
       23.18    22.65    22.86    22.36                                    
  2 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 1:33.80    1:31.16 NCAB    34  
     1) Evans, Kristina M SR            2) Zuch, Samantha M FR            
     3) Edge, Natalie M SR              4) Swartz, Traycie A FR           
       23.29    22.78    22.57    22.52                                    
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              1:34.90    1:31.37 NCAB    32  
     1) Conci, Kelsey L JR              2) Hartigan, Morgan E FR          
     3) Hewson, Makenzie L JR           4) Bull, Shelby C JR              
       22.69    23.27    22.97    22.44                                    
  4 San Diego State University-CA  'A'          1:31.87    1:31.63 NCAB    30  
     1) Bierwith, Kimberly N SR         2) Koch, Stephanie R SO           
     3) Jennings, Emilee K SR           4) Solimani, Shaida F SO          
       22.76    22.77    22.96    23.14                                    
  5 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          1:34.50    1:32.66 NCAB    28  
     1) Rasch, Sabine SO                2) Korac, Zrinka D JR             
     3) Alvarez, Maria P SR             4) Schoppa, Marjorie P SO         
       22.98    23.59    23.59    22.50                                    
  6 Colorado State University-CO  'A'           1:35.20    1:32.69 NCAB    26  
     1) Dole, Samantha J SR             2) Fuller, Breann K JR            
     3) Schemahorn, Kimberly A JR       4) Lynch, Nicole M SR             
       23.65    22.84    23.06    23.14                                    
  7 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      1:34.18    1:32.88         24  
     1) Dixon, Rachel A FR              2) Gillespie, Lisa M SR           
     3) Szel, Friderika JR              4) Sreibers, Lara K SR            
       22.86    23.32    23.13    23.57                                    
  8 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              1:36.38    1:35.57         22  
     1) Berg, Alivia K FR               2) Ceranski, Alison M JR          
     3) Cesare, Hannah M FR             4) Fletcher, Cassie M JR          
       24.19    23.92    23.96    23.50                                    
  9 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'           1:38.68    1:36.39         18  
     1) Maciejko, Tesse L JR            2) Peirce, Nicole A JR            
     3) Zeiger, Heidi A FR              4) Hobson, Jorgi L FR             
       24.36    24.12    24.19    23.72                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:17.61   2/26/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
    All-Time: # 1:17.61   2/26/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                1:17.69  NCAA
                1:21.57  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      1:20.23    1:17.86 NCAB    40  
     1) Nelms, Steven W JR              2) Tapp, Charles G JR             
     3) Roberts, Cody G SO              4) Virva, Kyle M SR               
       20.01    19.50    18.97    19.38                                    
  2 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 1:23.32    1:20.08 NCAB    34  
     1) Beaman, Garret R SO             2) Murray, Brent E FR             
     3) Applin, Karson T SO             4) Gunnarsson, Bjorn SO           
       20.38    19.72    19.96    20.02                                    
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          1:23.29    1:21.57 NCAB    32  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A JR             2) Barrett, Benjamin R SR         
     3) Bodin, Daniel V SR              4) Price, Devin G SO              
       20.74    20.05    20.59    20.19                                    
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            1:23.56    1:21.79         30  
     1) Fletcher, Jordan O FR           2) Krause, Ryan R JR              
     3) Bates, Daniel G JR              4) Keil, Christian M SR           
       20.59    20.09    20.50    20.61                                    
  5 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              1:22.35    1:21.82         28  
     1) Gunn, Benjamin J SR             2) Smith, Warren C JR             
     3) Leonhardt, Paul L FR            4) Dawson, Robert A SR            
       20.73    20.58    20.29    20.22                                    
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              1:24.37    1:22.05         26  
     1) Frey, Jeffrey A FR              2) Ladner, Nate R SR              
     3) Rutecki, Nickolas J FR          4) Johnson, Christian N SR        
       20.83    20.17    20.69    20.36                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
                4:07.33  NCAA
                4:19.69  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel       SR Brigham Young-UT     4:14.67    4:10.77 NCAB    20  
      27.10   30.28   31.48   31.18   35.40   36.12   29.92   29.29
  2 Vint, Stephanie R   SR Wyoming-WY           4:16.76    4:15.72 NCAB    17  
      27.23   30.88   32.22   32.20   36.81   37.44   29.41   29.53
  3 Prothero, Marley J  JR UNLV-CA              4:20.94    4:17.09 NCAB    16  
      27.29   30.94   33.64   33.04   35.71   36.06   30.52   29.89
  4 Garibaldi, Melanie  SO San Diego State-CA   4:22.57    4:17.68 NCAB    15  
      28.22   31.62   32.35   31.07   38.48   38.43   29.22   28.29
  5 Bolin, Ashley E     JR TCU-NT               4:22.47    4:18.35 NCAB    14  
      27.39   31.65   33.18   32.88   37.50   37.12   29.71   28.92
  6 Badaracco, Jessica  SO Wyoming-WY           4:21.74    4:21.69         13  
      27.51   31.06   33.77   33.04   38.52   38.25   30.72   28.82
  7 Dodds, Alexandra L  FR Brigham Young-UT     4:22.12    4:22.20         12  
      27.94   31.16   34.00   33.37   38.40   38.44   30.05   28.84
  8 Creighton, Emily R  FR TCU-NT               4:23.66    4:22.62         11  
      28.77   32.94   33.64   33.09   36.55   36.84   31.01   29.78
B - Final
  9 Otsuka, Maiya L     SR Univ of Utah-UT      4:25.13    4:19.63 NCAB     9  
      28.30   32.17   33.66   33.57   35.54   36.46   30.38   29.55
 10 Johnson, Krista G   SO UNLV-CA              4:25.21    4:22.54          7  
      27.57   32.30   31.90   32.02   37.89   38.62   30.57   31.67
 11 Higginbotham, Mega  JR TCU-NT               4:28.82    4:24.11          6  
      28.01   31.67   34.81   33.83   36.75   37.10   31.42   30.52
 12 Willsey, Jana L     SR Univ of Utah-UT      4:26.68    4:26.28          5  
      28.01   31.28   34.76   34.47   38.53   39.33   30.85   29.05
 13 Parrett, Lauren O   FR San Diego State-CA   4:28.28    4:26.38          4  
      27.09   31.89   35.72   35.22   37.34   38.23   31.16   29.73
 14 Ampuero, Jessica    FR Brigham Young-UT     4:25.81    4:26.55          3  
      28.96   32.05   34.59   34.23   37.86   38.89   30.76   29.21
 15 Lujan, Arianne J    SO Colorado St.-CO      4:29.35    4:28.66          2  
      28.02   32.15   34.10   33.46   39.10   39.52   31.35   30.96
 16 Knoop, Marnie K     JR Brigham Young-UT     4:26.45    4:30.51          1  
      28.40   31.95   33.48   33.78   40.16   40.32   31.22   31.20
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
                4:07.33  NCAA
                4:19.69  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             SR Brigham Young-UT     4:13.75    4:14.67 qNCAB  
      26.97   30.23   31.99   31.55   36.52   37.17   30.55   29.69
  2 Vint, Stephanie R         SR Wyoming-WY           4:28.06    4:16.76 qNCAB  
      27.59   30.96   32.83   32.08   36.60   37.51   29.44   29.75
  3 Prothero, Marley J        JR UNLV-CA              4:19.61    4:20.94 q      
      27.91   31.98   33.93   33.23   36.08   36.37   31.20   30.24
  4 Badaracco, Jessica L      SO Wyoming-WY           4:30.71    4:21.74 q      
      27.29   31.34   34.10   32.83   37.68   38.36   30.86   29.28
  5 Dodds, Alexandra L        FR Brigham Young-UT     4:28.19    4:22.12 q      
      28.03   30.77   33.80   33.09   38.75   38.89   30.04   28.75
  6 Bolin, Ashley E           JR TCU-NT               4:33.22    4:22.47 q      
      27.64   31.29   33.80   32.61   38.88   39.09   29.72   29.44
  7 Garibaldi, Melanie R      SO San Diego State-CA   4:22.69    4:22.57 q      
      28.38   31.87   32.87   32.12   39.95   39.40   29.48   28.50
  8 Creighton, Emily R        FR TCU-NT               4:31.66    4:23.66 q      
      28.86   33.10   33.62   33.35   36.80   37.47   30.85   29.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otsuka, Maiya L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      4:30.34    4:25.13 q      
      27.77   31.25   33.75   33.98   37.40   38.25   31.55   31.18
 10 Johnson, Krista G         SO UNLV-CA              4:30.86    4:25.21 q      
      27.56   32.05   31.84   31.96   39.23   39.79   31.59   31.19
 11 Ampuero, Jessica          FR Brigham Young-UT     4:29.65    4:25.81 q      
      28.70   31.86   34.01   34.08   37.83   38.51   30.82   30.00
 12 Knoop, Marnie K           JR Brigham Young-UT     4:34.96    4:26.45 q      
      28.13   31.71   33.22   33.43   39.68   39.88   30.46   29.94
 13 Willsey, Jana L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      4:32.92    4:26.68 q      
      27.68   31.10   34.13   33.98   38.87   39.68   31.24   30.00
 14 Parrett, Lauren O         FR San Diego State-CA   4:25.22    4:28.28 q      
      26.93   32.21   35.25   34.80   37.01   38.50   31.83   31.75
 15 Higginbotham, Megan E     JR TCU-NT               4:40.63    4:28.82 q      
      28.11   32.18   34.14   33.43   38.65   38.45   32.27   31.59
 16 Lujan, Arianne J          SO Colorado St.-CO      4:34.11    4:29.35 q      
      28.29   32.33   34.31   33.61   38.82   39.25   31.85   30.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Michelle T         SR Colorado St.-CO      4:37.94    4:30.97        
      28.26   32.62   32.17   32.23   40.70   41.69   32.33   30.97
 18 Justice, Laura E          FR Wyoming-WY           4:39.69    4:31.66        
      29.14   32.67   34.97   33.97   41.36   40.32   29.90   29.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rupp, Madison H           SO TCU-NT               4:38.10    4:32.36        
      27.43   31.54   35.15   34.19   39.82   40.56   32.27   31.40
 20 Buck, Kayla M             SO Univ of Utah-UT      4:42.73    4:32.61        
      27.70   31.50   35.10   36.18   38.83   39.61   32.48   31.21
 21 Kluesner, Kaeli J         SR Air Force-CO         4:39.89    4:32.62        
      29.63   33.25   32.75   32.58   40.44   40.07   31.93   31.97
 22 Burgess, Jennifer C       SR New Mexico-NM        4:37.43    4:34.88        
      28.01   32.77   34.34   33.80   41.72   41.97   31.83   30.44
 23 Oscarson, Berklie N       FR San Diego State-CA   4:24.11    4:35.30        
      26.75   31.32   34.69   35.32   40.57   41.49   33.00   32.16
 24 Keill, Alyssa K           SO New Mexico-NM        4:32.16    4:36.97        
      29.07   33.65   35.39   34.83   37.97   39.94   33.75   32.37
 25 Morris, Lindsey M         SO New Mexico-NM        4:40.53    4:37.23        
      28.44   33.48   36.48   35.64   38.28   39.59   33.56   31.76
 26 Stuart, Erica K           JR New Mexico-NM        4:39.47    4:38.98        
      28.99   32.98   34.53   34.11   41.44   42.64   32.80   31.49
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:48.99   2/25/2011 Giacomo Gremizzi, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 3:48.98   3/23/2006 Chris Knaute, AFA                          
                3:43.68  NCAA
                3:54.86  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo   FR UNLV-CA              3:53.59    3:48.99*NCAB    20  
      24.41   27.67   29.00   28.54   32.40   32.61   27.39   26.97
  2 Alfaro, Rafael      FR Brigham Young-UT     3:57.66    3:53.92 NCAB    17  
      24.98   28.53   30.61   29.85   32.69   32.77   27.64   26.85
  3 Richards, Stephen   FR Brigham Young-UT     3:56.99    3:55.93         16  
      25.08   28.91   29.73   29.51   33.04   33.98   28.26   27.42
  4 Meier, Brandon E    FR UNLV-CA              3:56.17    3:57.77         15  
      24.96   28.58   30.22   29.68   32.71   33.63   28.95   29.04
  5 Calhoon, Jayce E    FR Wyoming-WY           3:57.82    3:57.84         14  
      24.52   28.10   29.52   28.44   35.24   36.14   28.37   27.51
  6 Naik, Narayan K     FR Wyoming-WY           3:56.82    3:59.16         13  
      24.02   28.26   29.89   30.93   34.35   35.22   28.88   27.61
  7 Franz, Michael R    FR TCU-NT               3:57.57    3:59.42         12  
      24.84   28.62   29.88   29.33   35.83   36.27   27.99   26.66
  8 Bonicelli, Eric D   JR Univ of Utah-UT      3:57.94    3:59.70         11  
      25.17   28.23   30.10   30.89   35.98   36.30   26.65   26.38
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Dallin S   FR Brigham Young-UT     3:59.91    3:58.16          9  
      25.81   30.02   31.53   30.70   33.32   33.82   27.25   25.71
 10 Garcia-Montes, And  SR TCU-NT               3:59.01    3:58.88          7  
      25.55   29.51   31.69   31.07   32.62   32.70   28.59   27.15
 11 Mendoza, Johnathan  SR UNLV-CA              3:59.57    3:59.13          6  
      25.58   29.02   31.16   30.73   35.13   34.67   26.88   25.96
 12 Levalley, Trevor L  SO Wyoming-WY           4:00.26    3:59.51          5  
      25.01   28.82   31.34   30.50   34.56   34.41   28.00   26.87
 13 Hansen, Thomas P    SR Air Force-CO         3:58.97    3:59.65          4  
      25.61   29.70   30.01   28.80   35.24   35.74   27.72   26.83
 14 Murray, Eric J      JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:01.73    3:59.88          3  
      25.08   29.01   31.00   30.53   34.79   35.06   27.65   26.76
 15 Robinson, Eric J    SR Air Force-CO         4:01.60    4:01.50          2  
      25.12   28.68   30.97   31.23   33.39   35.19   28.60   28.32
 16 Robinson, Major K   JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:00.54    4:02.57          1  
      24.84   29.86   29.77   29.54   36.63   36.65   27.88   27.40
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:48.99   2/25/2011 Giacomo Gremizzi, UNLV                     
    All-Time: # 3:48.98   3/23/2006 Chris Knaute, AFA                          
                3:43.68  NCAA
                3:54.86  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         FR UNLV-CA              3:50.90    3:53.59 qNCAB  
      24.53   27.34   29.95   29.44   32.73   33.86   29.06   26.68
  2 Meier, Brandon E          FR UNLV-CA              4:02.73    3:56.17 q      
      24.74   28.43   29.96   29.59   32.10   33.27   29.31   28.77
  3 Naik, Narayan K           FR Wyoming-WY           4:05.06    3:56.82 q      
      24.02   27.77   29.45   29.94   33.66   34.15   29.20   28.63
  4 Richards, Stephen M       FR Brigham Young-UT     4:04.31    3:56.99 q      
      24.71   28.76   29.71   28.94   33.70   34.64   28.70   27.83
  5 Franz, Michael R          FR TCU-NT               4:02.71    3:57.57 q      
      24.68   29.01   30.19   29.73   35.00   35.19   27.24   26.53
  6 Alfaro, Rafael            FR Brigham Young-UT     4:02.61    3:57.66 q      
      24.90   28.64   31.01   30.23   33.74   32.76   28.77   27.61
  7 Calhoon, Jayce E          FR Wyoming-WY           4:07.73    3:57.82 q      
      24.52   27.99   29.41   29.45   34.78   36.12   28.14   27.41
  8 Bonicelli, Eric D         JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:09.03    3:57.94 q      
      24.72   27.90   30.21   30.55   35.76   35.91   26.91   25.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Thomas P          SR Air Force-CO         3:58.66    3:58.97 q      
      25.74   28.80   29.46   28.68   35.55   36.19   27.99   26.56
 10 Garcia-Montes, Andres R   SR TCU-NT               4:07.10    3:59.01 q      
      25.52   30.40   31.62   29.65   33.15   33.19   28.63   26.85
 11 Mendoza, Johnathan D      SR UNLV-CA              4:02.21    3:59.57 q      
      25.37   28.86   31.24   30.50   34.67   34.59   27.66   26.68
 12 Johnson, Dallin S         FR Brigham Young-UT     4:08.10    3:59.91 q      
      26.10   29.68   31.19   30.42   33.38   34.59   28.09   26.46
 13 Levalley, Trevor L        SO Wyoming-WY           4:06.46    4:00.26 q      
      25.09   28.73   31.40   30.62   34.87   34.80   27.71   27.04
 14 Robinson, Major K         JR Univ of Utah-UT     59:59.59    4:00.54 q      
      24.60   28.60   29.30   29.59   36.07   36.54   28.35   27.49
 15 Robinson, Eric J          SR Air Force-CO         3:58.54    4:01.60 q      
      24.64   27.78   30.52   30.69   34.35   35.50   29.24   28.88
 16 Murray, Eric J            JR Univ of Utah-UT      4:06.31    4:01.73 q      
      24.89   28.69   31.54   30.72   34.80   34.95   28.77   27.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henehan, Brett L          SR Wyoming-WY           4:10.13    4:05.14        
      25.93   29.83   31.71   30.66   34.69   36.04   28.53   27.75
 18 Young, Paul A             SO Air Force-CO         4:14.05    4:05.77        
      25.21   29.71   30.18   30.41   35.27   36.59   29.25   29.15
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.44   2/27/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                          
    All-Time: # 52.41   3/20/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                          
                52.02  NCAA
                54.62  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caron, Hannah M     JR Univ of Utah-UT        53.91      52.95 NCAB    20  
      24.45   28.50                                                
  2 Tompa, Orsolya      FR UNLV-CA                54.44      53.41 NCAB    17  
      25.16   28.25                                                
  3 Welch, Kimberly D   FR Brigham Young-UT       53.72      53.95 NCAB    16  
      25.19   28.76                                                
  4 Herrington, Kately  FR UNLV-CA                53.81      54.11 NCAB    15  
      25.05   29.06                                                
  5 Holcombe, Haley D   SO Air Force-CO           55.33      55.31         14  
      26.05   29.26                                                
  6 Vessey, Brooke E    SR San Diego State-CA     54.31      55.35         13  
      25.55   29.80                                                
  7 Rasch, Sabine       SO TCU-NT                 54.33      55.68         12  
      25.55   30.13                                                
  8 Vincent, Amanda L   FR TCU-NT                 55.36      55.81         11  
      26.16   29.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Gustafsson, Emma M  SO UNLV-CA                55.60      55.42          9  
      25.54   29.88                                                
 10 Macklin, Mikaela S  FR San Diego State-CA     55.89      55.69          7  
      25.61   30.08                                                
 11 Oster, Jennifer M   JR TCU-NT                 55.97      55.77          6  
      26.25   29.52                                                
 12 Robb, Carmen A      SO UNLV-CA                55.87      55.89          5  
      26.09   29.80                                                
 13 Schemahorn, Kimber  JR Colorado St.-CO        56.13      56.22          4  
      26.17   30.05                                                
 14 Mathias, Frances E  JR Colorado St.-CO        55.61      56.29          3  
      25.97   30.32                                                
 15 Rupp, Madison H     SO TCU-NT                 56.01      56.32          2  
      25.90   30.42                                                
 16 Roesler, Leah M     FR Wyoming-WY             56.14      56.49          1  
      26.11   30.38                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.44   2/27/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                          
    All-Time: # 52.41   3/20/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                          
                52.02  NCAA
                54.62  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welch, Kimberly D         FR Brigham Young-UT       55.00      53.72 qNCAB  
      25.18   28.54                                                
  2 Herrington, Katelyne M    FR UNLV-CA                53.58      53.81 qNCAB  
      24.90   28.91                                                
  3 Caron, Hannah M           JR Univ of Utah-UT        54.48      53.91 qNCAB  
      24.96   28.95                                                
  4 Vessey, Brooke E          SR San Diego State-CA     55.95      54.31 qNCAB  
      25.25   29.06                                                
  5 Rasch, Sabine             SO TCU-NT                 55.40      54.33 qNCAB  
      24.86   29.47                                                
  6 Tompa, Orsolya            FR UNLV-CA                55.44      54.44 qNCAB  
      25.30   29.14                                                
  7 Holcombe, Haley D         SO Air Force-CO           57.48      55.33 q      
      25.76   29.57                                                
  8 Vincent, Amanda L         FR TCU-NT                 57.01      55.36 q      
      26.00   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gustafsson, Emma M        SO UNLV-CA                55.73      55.60 q      
      25.53   30.07                                                
 10 Mathias, Frances E        JR Colorado St.-CO        57.95      55.61 q      
      25.98   29.63                                                
 11 Robb, Carmen A            SO UNLV-CA                55.46      55.87 q      
      26.24   29.63                                                
 12 Macklin, Mikaela S        FR San Diego State-CA     56.03      55.89 q      
      25.72   30.17                                                
 13 Oster, Jennifer M         JR TCU-NT                 58.09      55.97 q      
      26.17   29.80                                                
 14 Rupp, Madison H           SO TCU-NT                 57.05      56.01 q      
      26.12   29.89                                                
 15 Schemahorn, Kimberly A    JR Colorado St.-CO        56.67      56.13 q      
      26.10   30.03                                                
 16 Roesler, Leah M           FR Wyoming-WY             57.80      56.14 q      
      26.07   30.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boylen, Sarah E           SO Univ of Utah-UT        57.35      56.21        
      25.97   30.24                                                
 18 Aranda, Gabrielle M       FR Air Force-CO           57.01      56.23        
      26.33   29.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hobson, Jorgi L           FR New Mexico-NM          56.55      56.24        
      25.88   30.36                                                
 20 Stone, Meagan J           SO Brigham Young-UT       57.37      56.41        
      25.98   30.43                                                
 21 Ernst, Katharine E        JR Air Force-CO           56.70      56.44        
      26.60   29.84                                                
 22 Riddle, Christine E       FR TCU-NT                 58.32      56.48        
      26.13   30.35                                                
 22 Dena, Kristi L            SO TCU-NT                 58.62      56.48        
      25.73   30.75                                                
 24 Bejinariu, Elena A        JR UNLV-CA                57.21      56.51        
      26.60   29.91                                                
 25 Woodliff, Alyssa S        SR Univ of Utah-UT        58.25      56.90        
      26.31   30.59                                                
 26 Finnesand, Nicole L       FR Wyoming-WY             58.16      56.92        
      26.53   30.39                                                
 27 Jennings, Emilee K        SR San Diego State-CA     57.20      57.22        
      25.90   31.32                                                
 28 Wittenberg, Nanette M     SR New Mexico-NM          57.44      57.23        
      26.70   30.53                                                
 29 Smith, Candice R          JR Brigham Young-UT       59.55      57.54        
      26.58   30.96                                                
 29 Hall, Allison L           SR San Diego State-CA     57.67      57.54        
      26.95   30.59                                                
 31 Peirce, Nicole A          JR New Mexico-NM          58.57      57.92        
      26.96   30.96                                                
 32 Korac, Zrinka D           JR TCU-NT                 57.25      58.05        
      26.16   31.89                                                
 33 Bott, Rebecca J           FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:00.48      58.18        
      27.21   30.97                                                
 34 Garvey, Yana M            FR Colorado St.-CO        59.13      58.35        
      27.08   31.27                                                
 35 Ceranski, Alison M        JR Air Force-CO           59.76      59.43        
      27.16   32.27                                                
 36 McGuire, Lauren B         SO Air Force-CO           59.58    1:01.26        
      27.75   33.51                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 45.70   2/25/2011 Cody G Roberts, UNLV                         
    All-Time: # 45.70   2/25/2011 Cody G Roberts, UNLV                         
                46.04  NCAA
                48.34  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G     SO UNLV-CA                46.13      45.70*NCAA    20  
      20.83   24.87                                                
  2 Seiler, David E     SR UNLV-CA                47.89      47.16 NCAB    17  
      21.81   25.35                                                
  3 Nelms, Steven W     JR UNLV-CA                47.90      47.27 NCAB    16  
      21.99   25.28                                                
  4 Virva, Kyle M       SR UNLV-CA                47.62      47.50 NCAB    15  
      21.91   25.59                                                
  5 Applin, Karson T    SO Univ of Utah-UT        48.21      48.12 NCAB    14  
      22.22   25.90                                                
  6 Fletcher, Jordan O  FR Brigham Young-UT       49.03      48.81         13  
      22.56   26.25                                                
  7 Grott, Friedrich F  JR TCU-NT                 48.84      48.93         12  
      22.80   26.13                                                
  8 Leonhardt, Paul L   FR Air Force-CO           49.17      49.13         11  
      22.79   26.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Millikin, Matthew   SO Air Force-CO           49.18      49.18          9  
      22.76   26.42                                                
 10 Krause, Ryan R      JR Brigham Young-UT       49.79      49.31          7  
      22.63   26.68                                                
 11 Mooers, Andrew R    SO UNLV-CA                49.35      49.33          6  
      22.80   26.53                                                
 12 Peyro, Edgar A      SR TCU-NT                 49.55      49.71          5  
      23.13   26.58                                                
 13 King, Mckay D       FR Brigham Young-UT       49.96      49.77          4  
      22.87   26.90                                                
 14 Chiaro, Anthony J   SO Air Force-CO           49.92      49.81          3  
      22.92   26.89                                                
 15 Saunders, Ryker E   FR TCU-NT                 50.01      50.22          1.5
      23.02   27.20                                                
 15 Rutecki, Nickolas   FR Wyoming-WY             49.84      50.22          1.5
      22.94   27.28                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 45.70   2/25/2011 Cody G Roberts, UNLV                         
    All-Time: # 45.70   2/25/2011 Cody G Roberts, UNLV                         
                46.04  NCAA
                48.34  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           SO UNLV-CA                47.45      46.13 qNCAB  
      21.32   24.81                                                
  2 Virva, Kyle M             SR UNLV-CA                49.51      47.62 qNCAB  
      21.81   25.81                                                
  3 Seiler, David E           SR UNLV-CA                48.52      47.89 qNCAB  
      22.56   25.33                                                
  4 Nelms, Steven W           JR UNLV-CA                48.05      47.90 qNCAB  
      21.93   25.97                                                
  5 Applin, Karson T          SO Univ of Utah-UT        50.04      48.21 qNCAB  
      22.39   25.82                                                
  6 Grott, Friedrich F        JR TCU-NT                 50.01      48.84 q      
      22.72   26.12                                                
  7 Fletcher, Jordan O        FR Brigham Young-UT       50.41      49.03 q      
      22.54   26.49                                                
  8 Leonhardt, Paul L         FR Air Force-CO           51.76      49.17 q      
      22.87   26.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millikin, Matthew L       SO Air Force-CO           49.86      49.18 q      
      22.81   26.37                                                
 10 Mooers, Andrew R          SO UNLV-CA                50.50      49.35 q      
      23.06   26.29                                                
 11 Peyro, Edgar A            SR TCU-NT                 50.60      49.55 q      
      22.87   26.68                                                
 12 Krause, Ryan R            JR Brigham Young-UT       50.75      49.79 q      
      22.95   26.84                                                
 13 Rutecki, Nickolas J       FR Wyoming-WY             51.63      49.84 q      
      23.02   26.82                                                
 14 Chiaro, Anthony J         SO Air Force-CO           49.92      49.92 q      
      23.20   26.72                                                
 15 King, Mckay D             FR Brigham Young-UT       51.41      49.96 q      
      22.91   27.05                                                
 16 Saunders, Ryker E         FR TCU-NT                 51.93      50.01 q      
      22.95   27.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamb, Andrew S            JR Univ of Utah-UT        51.84      50.11        
      23.90   26.21                                                
 18 Roesler, Nathaniel W      JR Air Force-CO           50.90      50.22        
      22.95   27.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donohue, Luke P           JR Univ of Utah-UT        51.09      50.26        
      23.72   26.54                                                
 20 Macdonald, Angus J        FR Air Force-CO           50.54      50.27        
      23.03   27.24                                                
 21 Dawson, Robert A          SR Air Force-CO           50.28      50.40        
      23.27   27.13                                                
 22 Lair, Derek J             FR Univ of Utah-UT        52.68      50.51        
      23.68   26.83                                                
 23 Newmann, Micah C          FR Air Force-CO           50.12      50.69        
      23.01   27.68                                                
 24 Smith, Warren C           JR Air Force-CO           50.23      50.85        
      23.23   27.62                                                
 25 Fiascone, Austin M        SO Univ of Utah-UT        53.00      51.62        
      24.04   27.58                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:46.59   2/16/2001 Lorena Diaconescu, UNLV                    
    All-Time: # 1:46.28   12/6/2008 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                1:44.02  NCAA
                1:49.22  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquenie, Kelly    FR San Diego State-CA   1:49.00    1:47.07 NCAB    20  
      25.21   26.75   27.31   27.80                                
  2 Heim, Jessica L     FR UNLV-CA              1:48.53    1:47.82 NCAB    17  
      25.35   26.88   27.66   27.93                                
  3 Bull, Shelby C      JR Wyoming-WY           1:48.53    1:48.45 NCAB    16  
      25.52   27.63   27.35   27.95                                
  4 Zimmer, Meghan F    SO San Diego State-CA   1:49.69    1:49.06 NCAB    15  
      25.68   27.34   27.96   28.08                                
  5 Koch, Stephanie R   SO San Diego State-CA   1:48.80    1:49.15 NCAB    14  
      25.78   27.39   27.81   28.17                                
  6 Zuch, Samantha M    FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:49.74    1:49.81         13  
      25.41   27.74   28.49   28.17                                
  7 Sreibers, Lara K    SR UNLV-CA              1:49.59    1:50.53         12  
      25.66   27.69   28.33   28.85                                
  8 Edge, Natalie M     SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:49.65    1:50.64         11  
      25.39   27.65   28.58   29.02                                
B - Final
  9 Crider, Jessica M   SO San Diego State-CA   1:50.00    1:49.02 NCAB     9  
      25.95   27.78   27.58   27.71                                
 10 Szel, Friderika     JR UNLV-CA              1:50.55    1:49.66          7  
      26.39   28.00   27.65   27.62                                
 11 Alvarez, Maria P    SR TCU-NT               1:49.74    1:49.92          6  
      26.21   27.65   28.21   27.85                                
 12 Lamb, Jennifer A    JR Colorado St.-CO      1:50.43    1:50.07          5  
      25.95   27.84   28.18   28.10                                
 13 Scarsella, Katelin  SO TCU-NT               1:51.02    1:50.10          4  
      26.37   28.02   28.14   27.57                                
 14 Bolin, Ashley E     JR TCU-NT               1:51.55    1:52.08          3  
      26.41   28.69   28.86   28.12                                
 15 Fischer, Paige J    SO Wyoming-WY           1:50.85    1:52.33          2  
      26.12   28.30   28.96   28.95                                
 16 Caldwell, Danielle  JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:51.83    1:52.93          1  
      25.72   28.22   29.05   29.94                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:46.59   2/16/2001 Lorena Diaconescu, UNLV                    
    All-Time: # 1:46.28   12/6/2008 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                1:44.02  NCAA
                1:49.22  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bull, Shelby C            JR Wyoming-WY           1:51.05    1:48.53 qNCAB  
      25.90   27.60   27.43   27.60                                
  1 Heim, Jessica L           FR UNLV-CA              1:47.92    1:48.53 qNCAB  
      25.45   27.14   28.25   27.69                                
  3 Koch, Stephanie R         SO San Diego State-CA   1:47.93    1:48.80 qNCAB  
      25.80   27.43   27.67   27.90                                
  4 Marquenie, Kelly          FR San Diego State-CA   1:48.80    1:49.00 qNCAB  
      25.82   27.37   28.05   27.76                                
  5 Sreibers, Lara K          SR UNLV-CA              1:49.22    1:49.59 q      
      25.45   27.21   28.03   28.90                                
  6 Edge, Natalie M           SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:52.20    1:49.65 q      
      25.63   27.43   27.66   28.93                                
  7 Zimmer, Meghan F          SO San Diego State-CA   1:50.67    1:49.69 q      
      26.07   27.59   27.76   28.27                                
  8 Zuch, Samantha M          FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:51.34    1:49.74 q      
      25.82   27.97   28.32   27.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarez, Maria P          SR TCU-NT               1:51.54   J1:49.74 q      
      25.86   27.38   28.16   28.34                                
 10 Crider, Jessica M         SO San Diego State-CA   1:51.21    1:50.00 q      
      25.96   27.75   28.02   28.27                                
 11 Lamb, Jennifer A          JR Colorado St.-CO      1:51.94    1:50.43 q      
      26.07   28.01   28.26   28.09                                
 12 Szel, Friderika           JR UNLV-CA              1:50.40    1:50.55 q      
      26.08   28.23   27.82   28.42                                
 13 Fischer, Paige J          SO Wyoming-WY           1:52.80    1:50.85 q      
      26.03   27.93   28.44   28.45                                
 14 Scarsella, Katelin M      SO TCU-NT               1:52.33    1:51.02 q      
      26.18   27.72   28.64   28.48                                
 15 Bolin, Ashley E           JR TCU-NT               1:54.92    1:51.55 q      
      26.04   28.46   28.62   28.43                                
 16 Caldwell, Danielle M      JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:57.36    1:51.83 q      
      25.94   28.14   28.81   28.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeiger, Heidi A           FR New Mexico-NM        1:53.25    1:52.44        
      26.09   28.10   28.72   29.53                                
 18 Evans, Kristina M         SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:55.39    1:52.50        
      25.95   28.56   29.32   28.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flachbarth, Kristen E     SR Wyoming-WY           1:56.97    1:52.55        
      25.95   28.04   28.86   29.70                                
 20 Cesare, Hannah M          FR Air Force-CO         1:57.52    1:52.83        
      26.90   28.94   28.85   28.14                                
 21 Roesler, Leah M           FR Wyoming-WY           1:55.06    1:52.89        
      26.52   28.33   29.01   29.03                                
 22 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:53.29    1:53.13        
      25.79   27.82   29.31   30.21                                
 23 Swearingen, Charlie A     SR Colorado St.-CO      1:54.14    1:53.28        
      26.04   28.12   29.13   29.99                                
 24 Stevens, Lindsey L        JR TCU-NT               1:55.51    1:53.48        
      26.63   28.38   29.08   29.39                                
 25 Berg, Alivia K            FR Air Force-CO         1:53.82    1:53.74        
      26.09   28.35   29.44   29.86                                
 26 Fong, Alina M             SO Brigham Young-UT     1:58.81    1:54.06        
      26.39   28.92   29.77   28.98                                
 27 Robinson, Kasey J         FR Wyoming-WY           1:55.90    1:54.33        
      26.36   28.85   29.64   29.48                                
 28 Gramstad, Tonya J         JR New Mexico-NM        1:54.54    1:54.66        
      26.82   28.96   29.39   29.49                                
 29 Foster, Mary M            SO Colorado St.-CO      1:58.54    1:54.97        
      26.66   28.47   29.36   30.48                                
 30 Molzahn, Emily J          SR Colorado St.-CO      1:55.21    1:55.65        
      26.21   28.49   29.46   31.49                                
 31 Dudley, Monica T          FR New Mexico-NM        1:55.60    1:56.02        
      26.45   29.07   30.43   30.07                                
 32 Bellinger, Sally L        SR New Mexico-NM        1:54.14    1:56.11        
      26.54   28.96   30.12   30.49                                
 33 Dena, Kristi L            SO TCU-NT               1:54.82    1:56.19        
      26.33   28.96   30.08   30.82                                
 34 Schoppa, Marjorie P       SO TCU-NT              59:59.59    1:56.38        
      27.14   29.30   30.31   29.63                                
 35 Mastrup, Madeline K       FR Colorado St.-CO      2:00.50    1:56.98        
      27.44   29.63   30.35   29.56                                
 36 Kuyper, Michelle M        FR Air Force-CO         1:57.36    1:57.07        
      26.09   28.52   30.90   31.56                                
 37 Dudley, Maria S           JR New Mexico-NM        1:57.98    1:57.50        
      27.29   29.45   30.42   30.34                                
 38 Keenan, Elizabeth A       FR Air Force-CO         1:55.03    1:57.94        
      27.13   29.15   30.47   31.19                                
 39 Delaney, Lauren M         JR Air Force-CO         2:01.39    1:59.40        
      26.26   29.55   31.03   32.56                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:36.09   2/18/2000 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
    All-Time: # 1:36.09   2/18/2000 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
                1:33.61  NCAA
                1:38.29  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendrick, John C    SR Brigham Young-UT     1:37.64    1:36.84 NCAB    20  
      22.84   24.18   24.58   25.24                                
  2 Griffel, Ethan E    FR Wyoming-WY           1:38.61    1:37.72 NCAB    17  
      23.79   24.87   24.38   24.68                                
  3 Maitland, Nelson K  SR UNLV-CA              1:39.16    1:37.99 NCAB    16  
      23.17   24.91   25.05   24.86                                
  4 Beaman, Garret R    SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:38.41    1:38.44         15  
      22.57   25.02   25.78   25.07                                
  5 Kybartas, Tyler J   JR Wyoming-WY           1:38.92    1:38.79         14  
      23.43   25.37   24.80   25.19                                
  6 Butler, Corydon B   JR Air Force-CO         1:39.09    1:38.85         13  
      22.92   24.85   25.57   25.51                                
  7 Barrett, Benjamin   SR TCU-NT               1:38.90    1:39.05         12  
      22.91   24.79   25.62   25.73                                
  8 Johnson, Christian  SR Wyoming-WY           1:39.35    1:39.82         11  
      23.53   25.08   25.56   25.65                                
B - Final
  9 Murray, Brent E     FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:39.38    1:38.32          9  
      23.11   24.74   25.49   24.98                                
 10 Martinelli, Timoth  SO Air Force-CO         1:39.83    1:39.37          7  
      22.66   24.99   25.31   26.41                                
 11 Bodin, Daniel V     SR TCU-NT               1:40.15    1:39.83          6  
      23.77   25.34   25.52   25.20                                
 12 Keil, Christian M   SR Brigham Young-UT     1:39.94    1:39.99          5  
      23.03   25.29   25.59   26.08                                
 13 Bates, Samuel A     SO Brigham Young-UT     1:39.99    1:40.13          4  
      23.17   25.70   26.05   25.21                                
 14 Wollkind, Spencer   FR UNLV-CA              1:41.53    1:41.34          3  
      23.09   25.23   25.87   27.15                                
 15 Van Allen, Ross W   SO TCU-NT               1:41.60    1:41.42          2  
      24.16   25.81   25.95   25.50                                
 16 Jones, Jonathan F   SO Air Force-CO         1:40.64    1:42.65          1  
      23.73   25.74   26.55   26.63                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:36.09   2/18/2000 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
    All-Time: # 1:36.09   2/18/2000 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
                1:33.61  NCAA
                1:38.29  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendrick, John C          SR Brigham Young-UT     1:39.71    1:37.64 qNCAB  
      23.22   25.25   24.85   24.32                                
  2 Beaman, Garret R          SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:42.53    1:38.41 q      
      22.60   25.15   25.79   24.87                                
  3 Griffel, Ethan E          FR Wyoming-WY           1:39.51    1:38.61 q      
      24.21   25.17   24.95   24.28                                
  4 Barrett, Benjamin R       SR TCU-NT               1:39.71    1:38.90 q      
      22.93   24.85   25.37   25.75                                
  5 Kybartas, Tyler J         JR Wyoming-WY           1:41.92    1:38.92 q      
      23.18   25.58   25.01   25.15                                
  6 Butler, Corydon B         JR Air Force-CO         1:39.48    1:39.09 q      
      23.37   25.05   25.26   25.41                                
  7 Maitland, Nelson K        SR UNLV-CA              1:39.41    1:39.16 q      
      23.38   24.80   25.46   25.52                                
  8 Johnson, Christian N      SR Wyoming-WY           1:41.92    1:39.35 q      
      23.55   25.16   25.38   25.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Brent E           FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:42.12    1:39.38 q      
      22.94   24.87   25.81   25.76                                
 10 Martinelli, Timothy M     SO Air Force-CO         1:41.04    1:39.83 q      
      23.11   25.23   25.10   26.39                                
 11 Keil, Christian M         SR Brigham Young-UT     1:40.72    1:39.94 q      
      23.10   25.29   25.70   25.85                                
 12 Bates, Samuel A           SO Brigham Young-UT     1:43.11    1:39.99 q      
      23.72   25.64   25.65   24.98                                
 13 Bodin, Daniel V           SR TCU-NT               1:43.81    1:40.15 q      
      23.23   24.99   25.55   26.38                                
 14 Jones, Jonathan F         SO Air Force-CO         1:40.77    1:40.64 q      
      23.42   24.76   25.44   27.02                                
 15 Wollkind, Spencer A       FR UNLV-CA              1:42.73    1:41.53 q      
      23.29   25.43   26.13   26.68                                
 16 Van Allen, Ross W         SO TCU-NT               1:44.33    1:41.60 q      
      23.72   25.43   26.12   26.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iannacone, Benjamin G     SR TCU-NT               1:42.14    1:41.80        
      22.85   25.58   26.18   27.19                                
 18 Miner, Robert D           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:44.27    1:41.85        
      23.56   25.16   26.52   26.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunnarsson, Bjorn         SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:44.17    1:42.01        
      23.60   25.61   26.04   26.76                                
 20 Frey, Jeffrey A           FR Wyoming-WY           1:45.00    1:42.14        
      23.97   26.58   25.67   25.92                                
 21 Hansen, Ryan W            SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:42.82    1:42.50        
      23.38   26.02   26.52   26.58                                
 22 Bush, Tyler F             JR UNLV-CA              1:41.96    1:42.56        
      23.45   25.62   26.38   27.11                                
 23 Murray, Eric J            JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:41.44    1:42.63        
      24.02   25.79   26.41   26.41                                
 24 Davis, Tyler B            SO Wyoming-WY           1:48.59    1:43.09        
      24.11   25.48   26.38   27.12                                
 25 Fong, Chad R              JR Brigham Young-UT     1:41.80    1:43.64        
      24.15   26.25   26.76   26.48                                
 26 Arispe, Sebastian         FR TCU-NT               1:42.46    1:44.23        
      24.10   26.36   26.89   26.88                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:00.65   2/26/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
    All-Time: # 1:00.29  11/18/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
                  59.99  NCAA
                1:02.98  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Lesley Y     SR Wyoming-WY           1:01.13    1:00.75 NCAB    20  
      28.84   31.91                                                
  2 Weddle, Katelyn D   SO San Diego State-CA   1:02.10    1:00.86 NCAB    17  
      28.35   32.51                                                
  3 Lynch, Nicole M     SR Colorado St.-CO      1:03.08    1:01.85 NCAB    16  
      29.23   32.62                                                
  4 Hewson, Lauren E    JR Wyoming-WY           1:02.52    1:02.09 NCAB    15  
      28.96   33.13                                                
  5 Baldwin, Sara J     SR Brigham Young-UT     1:02.34    1:02.29 NCAB    14  
      29.48   32.81                                                
  6 Miller, Aleesha R   SR Brigham Young-UT     1:03.37    1:02.76 NCAB    13  
      29.51   33.25                                                
  7 Bispo, Kassandra E  SO Brigham Young-UT     1:03.17    1:03.14         12  
      29.09   34.05                                                
  8 Gillespie, Lisa M   SR UNLV-CA              1:02.81    1:03.54         11  
      28.96   34.58                                                
B - Final
  9 Toolson, Taryn B    SO Brigham Young-UT     1:04.61    1:03.13          9  
      29.35   33.78                                                
 10 Mathews, Kelly A    SO Colorado St.-CO      1:04.19    1:03.40          7  
      29.71   33.69                                                
 11 Lujan, Arianne J    SO Colorado St.-CO      1:04.03    1:03.61          6  
      29.86   33.75                                                
 12 Fleming, Michelle   FR TCU-NT               1:03.83    1:03.84          5  
      29.76   34.08                                                
 13 Clawson, Londyn R   SO Brigham Young-UT     1:04.62    1:04.47          4  
      30.76   33.71                                                
 14 Hartigan, Morgan E  FR Wyoming-WY           1:04.40    1:04.80          3  
      29.95   34.85                                                
 15 Chan, Nakayla W     SO UNLV-CA              1:05.32    1:05.03          2  
      30.32   34.71                                                
 16 Maciejko, Tesse L   JR New Mexico-NM        1:05.26    1:05.58          1  
      30.55   35.03                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:00.65   2/26/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
    All-Time: # 1:00.29  11/18/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
                  59.99  NCAA
                1:02.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Lesley Y           SR Wyoming-WY           1:02.83    1:01.13 qNCAB  
      28.87   32.26                                                
  2 Weddle, Katelyn D         SO San Diego State-CA   1:00.29    1:02.10 qNCAB  
      29.24   32.86                                                
  3 Baldwin, Sara J           SR Brigham Young-UT     1:04.23    1:02.34 qNCAB  
      29.40   32.94                                                
  4 Hewson, Lauren E          JR Wyoming-WY           1:05.27    1:02.52 qNCAB  
      29.07   33.45                                                
  5 Gillespie, Lisa M         SR UNLV-CA              1:03.96    1:02.81 qNCAB  
      28.94   33.87                                                
  6 Lynch, Nicole M           SR Colorado St.-CO      1:04.63    1:03.08 q      
      29.87   33.21                                                
  7 Bispo, Kassandra E        SO Brigham Young-UT     1:04.43    1:03.17 q      
      29.28   33.89                                                
  8 Miller, Aleesha R         SR Brigham Young-UT     1:06.64    1:03.37 q      
      29.52   33.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Michelle M       FR TCU-NT               1:05.79    1:03.83 q      
      29.94   33.89                                                
 10 Lujan, Arianne J          SO Colorado St.-CO      1:06.30    1:04.03 q      
      29.83   34.20                                                
 11 Mathews, Kelly A          SO Colorado St.-CO      1:05.97    1:04.19 q      
      30.03   34.16                                                
 12 Hartigan, Morgan E        FR Wyoming-WY           1:05.41    1:04.40 q      
      30.02   34.38                                                
 13 Toolson, Taryn B          SO Brigham Young-UT     1:06.56    1:04.61 q      
      29.83   34.78                                                
 14 Clawson, Londyn R         SO Brigham Young-UT     1:04.59    1:04.62 q      
      30.39   34.23                                                
 15 Maciejko, Tesse L         JR New Mexico-NM        1:06.27    1:05.26 q      
      30.45   34.81                                                
 16 Chan, Nakayla W           SO UNLV-CA              1:04.87    1:05.32 q      
      30.45   34.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Higginbotham, Megan E     JR TCU-NT               1:08.26    1:05.45        
      30.72   34.73                                                
 18 Ellis, Jodie M            JR Brigham Young-UT     1:07.26    1:05.54        
      30.76   34.78                                                
 18 Martin, Hayley M          SO New Mexico-NM        1:05.87    1:05.54        
      30.53   35.01                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Peirce, Nicole A          JR New Mexico-NM        1:06.19    1:05.56        
      30.65   34.91                                                
 21 Ligeza, Nicole K          FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:07.00    1:05.82        
      30.38   35.44                                                
 22 Swirzcki, Meghan M        SO Wyoming-WY           1:08.04    1:05.88        
      31.59   34.29                                                
 23 Parrett, Lauren O         FR San Diego State-CA   1:06.25    1:05.90        
      30.36   35.54                                                
 24 Morris, Lindsey M         SO New Mexico-NM        1:07.47    1:05.94        
      30.72   35.22                                                
 25 Higginson, Kelsey         JR Brigham Young-UT     1:06.01    1:06.14        
      30.76   35.38                                                
 26 Castellanos, Katrina C    SO Air Force-CO         1:06.38    1:06.60        
      31.16   35.44                                                
 27 Blanchette, Ashley T      FR New Mexico-NM        1:05.27    1:06.71        
      30.54   36.17                                                
 28 Mayou, Rosalie A          SO Air Force-CO         1:07.67    1:06.89        
      31.44   35.45                                                
 -- Alvarez, Marta            FR UNLV-CA              1:04.82         DQ        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.80   2/25/2011 Andrew D Morrell, UNLV                       
    All-Time: # 52.80   2/25/2011 Andrew D Morrell, UNLV                       
                52.87  NCAA
                55.51  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Andrew D   JR UNLV-CA                53.49      52.80*NCAA    20  
      24.49   28.31                                                
  2 Crespo, Edgar R     JR TCU-NT                 54.05      53.35 NCAB    17  
      24.90   28.45                                                
  3 Szele, David        FR UNLV-CA                54.37      53.54 NCAB    16  
      25.24   28.30                                                
  4 Fischer, Brandon J  JR Wyoming-WY             54.25      54.13 NCAB    15  
      25.10   29.03                                                
  5 Ladner, Nate R      SR Wyoming-WY             54.58      54.20 NCAB    14  
      25.28   28.92                                                
  6 Slenys, Vytenis     SR Brigham Young-UT       54.87      54.40 NCAB    13  
      25.72   28.68                                                
  7 Peterson, Spencer   SR Univ of Utah-UT        55.26      55.31 NCAB    12  
      25.71   29.60                                                
  8 Sorensen, Alton C   FR Brigham Young-UT       55.35      55.48 NCAB    11  
      26.14   29.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Deacon, Cody O      JR Air Force-CO           55.37      55.42 NCAB     9  
      25.94   29.48                                                
 10 Eldridge, Calan S   SR UNLV-CA                56.20      55.68          7  
      25.29   30.39                                                
 11 Peyro, Edgar A      SR TCU-NT                 56.05      55.82          6  
      26.19   29.63                                                
 12 Applin, Karson T    SO Univ of Utah-UT        55.80      55.97          5  
      26.19   29.78                                                
 13 Hammervold, Joshua  SR Air Force-CO           56.50      56.52          4  
      26.21   30.31                                                
 14 Wells, Brady S      SO Brigham Young-UT       56.77      56.54          3  
      26.27   30.27                                                
 15 Williams, Corey C   FR Univ of Utah-UT        56.55      57.23          2  
      26.76   30.47                                                
 16 Leonhart, Timothy   SR Univ of Utah-UT        57.58      57.90          1  
      27.09   30.81                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.80   2/25/2011 Andrew D Morrell, UNLV                       
    All-Time: # 52.80   2/25/2011 Andrew D Morrell, UNLV                       
                52.87  NCAA
                55.51  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrell, Andrew D         JR UNLV-CA                54.40      53.49 qNCAB  
      25.22   28.27                                                
  2 Crespo, Edgar R           JR TCU-NT                 54.56      54.05 qNCAB  
      25.28   28.77                                                
  3 Fischer, Brandon J        JR Wyoming-WY             56.51      54.25 qNCAB  
      25.38   28.87                                                
  4 Szele, David              FR UNLV-CA                54.45      54.37 qNCAB  
      25.18   29.19                                                
  5 Ladner, Nate R            SR Wyoming-WY             56.83      54.58 qNCAB  
      25.48   29.10                                                
  6 Slenys, Vytenis           SR Brigham Young-UT       57.64      54.87 qNCAB  
      25.92   28.95                                                
  7 Peterson, Spencer G       SR Univ of Utah-UT        57.46      55.26 qNCAB  
      26.01   29.25                                                
  8 Sorensen, Alton C         FR Brigham Young-UT       56.98      55.35 qNCAB  
      26.19   29.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deacon, Cody O            JR Air Force-CO           55.59      55.37 qNCAB  
      25.96   29.41                                                
 10 Applin, Karson T          SO Univ of Utah-UT        57.62      55.80 q      
      26.38   29.42                                                
 11 Peyro, Edgar A            SR TCU-NT                 56.98      56.05 q      
      26.19   29.86                                                
 12 Eldridge, Calan S         SR UNLV-CA                57.25      56.20 q      
      25.73   30.47                                                
 13 Hammervold, Joshua E      SR Air Force-CO           55.82      56.50 q      
      26.21   30.29                                                
 14 Williams, Corey C         FR Univ of Utah-UT        59.82      56.55 q      
      26.56   29.99                                                
 15 Wells, Brady S            SO Brigham Young-UT       58.59      56.77 q      
      26.34   30.43                                                
 16 Leonhart, Timothy W       SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:00.17      57.58 q      
      26.99   30.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Andrew Y            JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:00.85      59.08        
      27.89   31.19                                                
 18 Schmitt, David C          SR Wyoming-WY           1:02.56    1:00.12        
      27.66   32.46                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.54   2/24/2011 Kelsey Conci, Wyoming                        
    All-Time: # 52.54   2/24/2011 Kelsey Conci, Wyoming                        
                52.55  NCAA
                55.17  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conci, Kelsey L     JR Wyoming-WY             53.48      53.27 NCAB    20  
      25.55   27.72                                                
  2 Fuller, Breann K    JR Colorado St.-CO        53.79      53.73 NCAB    17  
      26.04   27.69                                                
  3 Jennings, Leona S   SO San Diego State-CA     53.58      53.97 NCAB    16  
      26.16   27.81                                                
  4 Swartz, Traycie A   FR Univ of Utah-UT        54.07      54.35 NCAB    15  
      26.29   28.06                                                
  5 Smith, Candice R    JR Brigham Young-UT       54.96      54.39 NCAB    14  
      26.59   27.80                                                
  6 Solimani, Shaida F  SO San Diego State-CA     55.34      55.46         13  
      27.17   28.29                                                
  7 Vessey, Brooke E    SR San Diego State-CA     55.73      56.32         12  
      26.90   29.42                                                
  8 Bierwith, Kimberly  SR San Diego State-CA     55.79      56.44         11  
      27.29   29.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Ozar, Brittany L    SO UNLV-CA                55.94      55.46          9  
      26.89   28.57                                                
 10 Dixon, Rachel A     FR UNLV-CA                55.84      55.62          7  
      27.14   28.48                                                
 11 Stuhr, Allison B    SR San Diego State-CA     55.89      55.79          6  
      26.63   29.16                                                
 12 Price, Michelle T   SR Colorado St.-CO        56.32      55.99          5  
      27.40   28.59                                                
 13 Robb, Carmen A      SO UNLV-CA                55.83      56.21          4  
      27.05   29.16                                                
 14 Crawford, Anja N    JR UNLV-CA                56.24      56.28          3  
      27.79   28.49                                                
 15 Oster, Jennifer M   JR TCU-NT                 56.49      56.76          2  
      27.80   28.96                                                
 16 Welch, Kimberly D   FR Brigham Young-UT       56.05      57.45          1  
      27.67   29.78                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 52.54   2/24/2011 Kelsey Conci, Wyoming                        
    All-Time: # 52.54   2/24/2011 Kelsey Conci, Wyoming                        
                52.55  NCAA
                55.17  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conci, Kelsey L           JR Wyoming-WY             54.27      53.48 qNCAB  
      25.41   28.07                                                
  2 Jennings, Leona S         SO San Diego State-CA     53.92      53.58 qNCAB  
      26.05   27.53                                                
  3 Fuller, Breann K          JR Colorado St.-CO        55.95      53.79 qNCAB  
      25.89   27.90                                                
  4 Swartz, Traycie A         FR Univ of Utah-UT        55.58      54.07 qNCAB  
      26.16   27.91                                                
  5 Smith, Candice R          JR Brigham Young-UT       56.21      54.96 qNCAB  
      26.99   27.97                                                
  6 Solimani, Shaida F        SO San Diego State-CA     56.18      55.34 q      
      26.69   28.65                                                
  7 Vessey, Brooke E          SR San Diego State-CA     58.83      55.73 q      
      26.90   28.83                                                
  8 Bierwith, Kimberly N      SR San Diego State-CA     56.35      55.79 q      
      26.90   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robb, Carmen A            SO UNLV-CA                57.82      55.83 q      
      27.16   28.67                                                
 10 Dixon, Rachel A           FR UNLV-CA                56.22      55.84 q      
      26.97   28.87                                                
 11 Stuhr, Allison B          SR San Diego State-CA     56.58      55.89 q      
      27.01   28.88                                                
 12 Ozar, Brittany L          SO UNLV-CA                56.32      55.94 q      
      26.98   28.96                                                
 13 Welch, Kimberly D         FR Brigham Young-UT       58.08      56.05 q      
      27.25   28.80                                                
 14 Crawford, Anja N          JR UNLV-CA                55.62      56.24 q      
      27.58   28.66                                                
 15 Price, Michelle T         SR Colorado St.-CO        58.00      56.32 q      
      27.76   28.56                                                
 16 Oster, Jennifer M         JR TCU-NT                 58.18      56.49 q      
      27.61   28.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Dannica B        SO UNLV-CA                58.16      56.52        
      27.40   29.12                                                
 18 Martinez, Brittney M      SR TCU-NT                 59.21      56.97        
      27.91   29.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bleyl, Erin N             FR Air Force-CO           58.43      57.05        
      27.67   29.38                                                
 20 Wells, Caroline V         JR Wyoming-WY             56.79      57.16        
      28.01   29.15                                                
 21 Garvey, Yana M            FR Colorado St.-CO        56.63      57.26        
      27.84   29.42                                                
 22 Hewson, Makenzie L        JR Wyoming-WY             59.09      57.28        
      27.47   29.81                                                
 23 Flores, Stelicia J        FR New Mexico-NM          57.53      57.60        
      27.41   30.19                                                
 24 Dole, Samantha J          SR Colorado St.-CO        59.14      57.63        
      27.82   29.81                                                
 25 Woodliff, Alyssa S        SR Univ of Utah-UT        59.69      58.21        
      28.11   30.10                                                
 26 Caldwell, Danielle M      JR Univ of Utah-UT        59.09      58.22        
      28.56   29.66                                                
 27 Pabst, Erin R             JR Brigham Young-UT       59.53      58.30        
      28.53   29.77                                                
 28 Boylen, Sarah E           SO Univ of Utah-UT        59.30      58.46        
      28.31   30.15                                                
 29 O'Brien, Kelly M          SR Colorado St.-CO      1:00.15      58.62        
      28.07   30.55                                                
 30 Thompson, Elizabeth R     FR Univ of Utah-UT      1:00.50      59.20        
      28.04   31.16                                                
 31 Stuart, Erica K           JR New Mexico-NM        1:00.04      59.55        
      29.07   30.48                                                
 32 Korac, Zrinka D           JR TCU-NT                 58.77      59.61        
      28.78   30.83                                                
 33 Cox, Sarah A              JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:00.18      59.62        
      28.47   31.15                                                
 34 Harrison, Elizabeth M     FR Air Force-CO         1:02.35    1:01.76        
      30.28   31.48                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 47.14   2/25/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young                
    All-Time: # 47.14   2/25/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young                
                46.28  NCAA
                48.59  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jacob F     FR Brigham Young-UT       47.64      47.14*NCAB    20  
      22.77   24.37                                                
  2 Seiler, David E     SR UNLV-CA                48.44      47.26 NCAB    17  
      22.69   24.57                                                
  3 Gyurko, Laszlo A    JR TCU-NT                 47.44      47.63 NCAB    16  
      22.41   25.22                                                
  4 Dilworth, Marshall  JR Wyoming-WY             48.64      48.77         15  
      23.13   25.64                                                
  5 Gettel, Jeffrey S   SR TCU-NT                 49.38      49.58         14  
      23.72   25.86                                                
  6 Tapp, Charles G     JR UNLV-CA                49.75      49.68         13  
      23.73   25.95                                                
  7 Blank, Nick H       SR UNLV-CA                49.45      49.74         11.5
      24.02   25.72                                                
  7 Millikin, Matthew   SO Air Force-CO           49.45      49.74         11.5
      23.80   25.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Price, Devin G      SO TCU-NT                 50.15      49.69          9  
      23.93   25.76                                                
 10 Robinson, Major K   JR Univ of Utah-UT        50.17      50.19          7  
      24.64   25.55                                                
 11 Fletcher, Jordan O  FR Brigham Young-UT       49.86      50.26          6  
      24.50   25.76                                                
 12 King, Mckay D       FR Brigham Young-UT       50.24      50.35          5  
      24.20   26.15                                                
 13 Macdonald, Angus J  FR Air Force-CO           50.16      50.39          4  
      23.92   26.47                                                
 14 Fuller, Nathan D    SR Wyoming-WY             50.21      50.43          3  
      24.53   25.90                                                
 15 Riley, Christopher  SO UNLV-CA                50.40      50.49          2  
      24.40   26.09                                                
 16 Young, Paul A       SO Air Force-CO           50.48      50.62          1  
      24.63   25.99                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 47.14   2/25/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young                
    All-Time: # 47.14   2/25/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young                
                46.28  NCAA
                48.59  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyurko, Laszlo A          JR TCU-NT                 48.25      47.44 qNCAB  
      22.64   24.80                                                
  2 Taylor, Jacob F           FR Brigham Young-UT       49.07      47.64 qNCAB  
      22.91   24.73                                                
  3 Seiler, David E           SR UNLV-CA                49.52      48.44 qNCAB  
      23.83   24.61                                                
  4 Dilworth, Marshall K      JR Wyoming-WY             50.79      48.64 q      
      23.27   25.37                                                
  5 Gettel, Jeffrey S         SR TCU-NT                 50.83      49.38 q      
      23.98   25.40                                                
  6 Blank, Nick H             SR UNLV-CA                50.21      49.45 q      
      23.47   25.98                                                
  6 Millikin, Matthew L       SO Air Force-CO           50.09      49.45 q      
      23.86   25.59                                                
  8 Tapp, Charles G           JR UNLV-CA                50.60      49.75 q      
      23.92   25.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Jordan O        FR Brigham Young-UT       52.79      49.86 q      
      24.15   25.71                                                
 10 Price, Devin G            SO TCU-NT                 51.38      50.15 q      
      24.20   25.95                                                
 11 Macdonald, Angus J        FR Air Force-CO           51.02      50.16 q      
      23.91   26.25                                                
 12 Robinson, Major K         JR Univ of Utah-UT        51.43      50.17 q      
      24.52   25.65                                                
 13 Fuller, Nathan D          SR Wyoming-WY             51.23      50.21 q      
      24.03   26.18                                                
 14 King, Mckay D             FR Brigham Young-UT       52.18      50.24 q      
      24.18   26.06                                                
 15 Riley, Christopher M      SO UNLV-CA                50.92      50.40 q      
      24.37   26.03                                                
 16 Young, Paul A             SO Air Force-CO           51.01      50.48 q      
      24.26   26.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Head, Nelson A            SO TCU-NT                 52.09      50.75        
      24.72   26.03                                                
 18 Passos, Guilherme B       FR UNLV-CA                53.55      50.78        
      24.36   26.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fiascone, Austin M        SO Univ of Utah-UT        51.89      51.24        
      24.76   26.48                                                
 20 Lamb, Andrew S            JR Univ of Utah-UT        52.62      51.50        
      25.04   26.46                                                
 21 Bates, Daniel G           JR Brigham Young-UT       53.23      52.26        
      24.78   27.48                                                
 22 Weaver, Garrett G         SR TCU-NT                 54.10      52.58        
      25.32   27.26                                                
 
Event 29  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, UTAH                      
    All-Time: # 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, UTAH                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Kwan Ling          Univ of Utah-UT       216.20     239.95         20  
  2 Bush, Aubrey           New Mexico-NM         267.40     232.65         17  
  3 Meier, Kristen         San Diego State-CA    207.65     229.05         16  
  4 Walters, Ellis         Univ of Utah-UT       199.55     224.10         15  
  5 Suarez, Rafaella       San Diego State-CA    209.65     211.85         14  
  6 Bollig, Melissa        New Mexico-NM         199.85     189.45         13  
  7 Thorn, Maxelise        Colorado St.-CO       196.00     189.10         12  
  8 Przybyla, Nicole       Brigham Young-UT      204.05     179.60         11  
B - Final
  9 Steiner, Anna          San Diego State-CA    194.60     213.95          9  
 10 Miskin, Syrena         Brigham Young-UT      191.00     209.10          7  
 11 Mitchell, Madeline     Colorado St.-CO       179.20     208.50          6  
 12 Eill, Aina             San Diego State-CA    177.35     202.85          5  
 13 Christensen, Dayna     Brigham Young-UT      192.75     195.00          4  
 14 Skeen, Mariah          UNLV-CA               177.80     193.25          3  
 15 Smith, Allie           Wyoming-WY            187.00     183.45          2  
 16 Zuccaro, Rachelle      UNLV-CA               178.05     176.60          1  
 
Event 29  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, UTAH                      
    All-Time: # 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, UTAH                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Aubrey                 New Mexico-NM             NT     267.40 q      
  2 Yu, Kwan Ling                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     216.20 q      
  3 Suarez, Rafaella             San Diego State-CA        NT     209.65 q      
  4 Meier, Kristen               San Diego State-CA        NT     207.65 q      
  5 Przybyla, Nicole             Brigham Young-UT          NT     204.05 q      
  6 Bollig, Melissa              New Mexico-NM             NT     199.85 q      
  7 Walters, Ellis               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     199.55 q      
  8 Thorn, Maxelise              Colorado St.-CO           NT     196.00 q      
  9 Steiner, Anna                San Diego State-CA        NT     194.60 q      
 10 Christensen, Dayna           Brigham Young-UT          NT     192.75 q      
 11 Miskin, Syrena               Brigham Young-UT          NT     191.00 q      
 12 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming-WY                NT     187.00 q      
 13 Mitchell, Madeline           Colorado St.-CO           NT     179.20 q      
 14 Zuccaro, Rachelle            UNLV-CA                   NT     178.05 q      
 15 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA                   NT     177.80 q      
 16 Eill, Aina                   San Diego State-CA        NT     177.35 q      
 17 Lybbert, Katie               TCU-NT                    NT     174.45        
 18 Harper, Megan                New Mexico-NM             NT     170.05        
 19 Erickson, Ashlee             New Mexico-NM             NT     169.35        
 20 Wallace, Carolyne            Wyoming-WY                NT     155.05        
 21 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NT     155.00        
 22 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO              NT     151.85        
 23 Swango, Cori                 Colorado St.-CO           NT     148.85        
 24 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming-WY                NT     139.60        
 25 Kennedy, Rachel              Air Force-CO              NT     105.20        
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 16:30.20   2/28/2009 Natasha Menezes, BYU                      
    All-Time: # 16:24.17  11/18/2010 Jessica Heim, UNLV                        
                15:53.38  NCAA
                16:41.04  NCAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquenie, Kelly    FR San Diego State-CA   9:53.71   16:15.53#NCAB    20  
      26.61   28.69   29.39   29.74   29.61   29.52   29.71   29.72
      29.62   29.69   29.79   29.69   29.72   29.79   29.85   29.84
      29.60   29.73   29.74   29.68   29.82   29.78   29.69   29.93
      29.93   29.58   29.82   29.72   29.60   29.80   29.84   29.69
      28.60
  2 Garibaldi, Melanie  SO San Diego State-CA  10:03.80   16:35.73 NCAB    17  
      26.91   29.30   29.77   29.81   29.50   29.51   29.51   29.60
      29.80   29.93   30.12   30.20   30.36   30.36   30.83   30.81
      30.86   30.73   30.48   30.65   30.99   30.56   30.37   30.47
      30.58   30.57   30.79   30.63   30.65   31.16   31.27   30.27
      28.38
  3 Justice, Laura E    FR Wyoming-WY          10:16.99   16:38.89 NCAB    16  
      27.18   29.26   29.73   29.86   30.07   30.29   30.15   30.10
      30.47   30.48   30.48   30.56   30.59   30.68   30.31   30.48
      30.43   30.41   30.83   30.48   30.51   30.45   30.66   30.54
      30.75   30.56   30.61   30.49   30.67   30.45   30.41   30.13
      29.82
  4 Alvarez, Maria P    SR TCU-NT              10:13.27   16:39.41 NCAB    15  
      27.55   29.17   29.69   29.70   30.00   29.85   29.97   30.00
      30.08   30.20   30.01   30.19   30.33   30.56   30.29   30.59
      30.55   30.30   30.49   30.36   30.50   30.63   30.87   30.86
      30.90   31.11   31.32   31.72   31.37   30.82   30.74   30.69
      28.00
  5 Flachbarth, Kriste  SR Wyoming-WY          10:25.81   16:41.59         14  
      28.32   30.18   30.61   30.78   30.74   30.79   30.49   30.49
      30.73   30.60   30.48   30.64   30.47   30.40   30.61   30.16
      30.12   29.99   30.14   30.03   30.16   30.19   30.32   30.28
      30.44   30.52   30.42   30.52   30.42   30.40   30.63   30.50
      30.02
  6 Lamb, Jennifer A    JR Colorado St.-CO     10:13.68   16:43.53         13  
      26.85   28.98   29.69   30.06   30.07   29.69   29.88   30.11
      29.97   30.08   30.20   30.52   30.01   30.39   30.41   30.44
      30.81   30.68   30.68   30.67   30.91   30.83   31.42   30.72
      30.99   31.12   31.62   31.07   31.57   31.22   31.08   30.80
      29.99
  7 Dodds, Alexandra L  FR Brigham Young-UT    10:17.88   16:50.58         12  
      27.61   29.52   30.15   30.63   30.68   30.74   30.54   30.60
      30.74   30.87   30.67   30.88   31.07   30.90   31.07   30.88
      31.27   30.80   31.08   30.80   31.12   31.17   31.16   30.97
      31.06   30.87   31.16   31.09   30.69   30.72   30.29   30.06
      28.72
  8 Fischer, Paige J    SO Wyoming-WY          10:22.39   16:53.84         11  
      27.63   30.20   30.61   30.94   30.94   30.92   31.01   30.38
      30.60   30.51   30.68   30.48   30.89   30.70   30.65   30.98
      31.09   31.11   31.33   31.33   31.02   30.92   31.12   31.01
      30.85   31.15   30.97   30.80   30.78   30.97   30.82   30.77
      29.68
  9 Heim, Jessica L     FR UNLV-CA              9:52.21   16:53.86          9  
      26.65   29.00   29.54   29.75   29.95   29.94   30.02   30.41
      30.79   30.71   30.96   31.15   30.93   31.19   30.97   31.14
      30.92   31.24   31.14   31.50   31.11   31.37   31.30   31.01
      31.34   31.25   31.40   31.35   31.31   31.39   31.32   31.16
      30.65
 10 Burgess, Jennifer   SR New Mexico-NM       10:19.07   16:58.57          7  
      27.54   30.01   30.55   30.59   30.74   31.11   30.90   30.86
      30.94   30.96   30.95   31.03   30.97   31.06   30.71   30.73
      31.21   30.82   31.08   31.19   31.04   30.95   31.08   30.96
      31.22   31.32   31.37   31.14   31.29   31.41   31.22   31.39
      30.23
 11 Vann, Kaitlyn N     JR TCU-NT              10:29.63   17:06.03          6  
      28.63   30.66   30.78   30.68   30.69   30.90   30.76   30.46
      30.70   30.84   30.93   30.92   30.98   30.95   31.06   31.20
      31.41   31.23   31.39   31.20   31.45   31.78   31.55   31.41
      31.63   31.53   31.66   31.78   31.54   31.37   31.45   31.55
      30.96
 12 Mastrup, Madeline   FR Colorado St.-CO     10:35.61   17:06.80          5  
      29.11   31.03   31.20   30.94   31.10   31.14   30.90   30.91
      30.91   31.08   30.98   31.21   31.04   30.89   30.82   31.15
      31.10   31.02   31.09   31.14   31.43   31.40   31.57   31.59
      31.38   31.58   31.48   31.38   31.68   31.53   31.33   31.53
      30.16
 13 Fong, Alina M       SO Brigham Young-UT    10:22.78   17:08.36          4  
      27.48   30.60   30.92   30.87   31.10   30.53   30.84   30.79
      30.68   30.87   31.12   30.83   31.20   31.09   31.19   31.24
      31.32   31.50   31.64   31.73   31.64   31.95   31.44   31.58
      31.52   31.70   31.83   31.90   31.62   31.56   31.63   31.58
      30.87
 14 Dudley, Monica T    FR New Mexico-NM       10:12.99   17:11.46          3  
      26.91   29.25   30.23   30.79   30.63   31.01   31.09   31.30
      31.51   31.49   31.20   31.71   32.17   31.56   32.01   31.72
      31.53   31.78   31.77   31.58   31.65   31.80   31.81   31.70
      31.91   31.70   31.73   32.26   31.72   31.69   31.33   30.82
      30.10
 15 Foster, Mary M      SO Colorado St.-CO     10:38.36   17:12.11          2  
      28.94   31.52   31.37   31.19   31.36   31.19   31.26   31.25
      31.51   31.09   31.22   31.10   31.16   31.26   31.41   31.43
      31.58   31.39   31.43   31.49   31.19   31.19   31.49   31.73
      31.66   31.47   31.73   31.54   31.56   31.76   31.67   31.97
      29.00
 16 Stevens, Lindsey L  JR TCU-NT              10:27.81   17:12.68          1  
      28.50   30.46   30.80   31.02   31.06   30.90   31.35   31.65
      31.75   31.50   31.72   31.50   31.39   31.87   31.76   31.73
      31.88   31.28   31.68   32.10   31.82   31.66   31.53   31.59
      31.19   31.26   31.15   31.07   31.06   31.08   31.27   32.01
      30.09
 17 Dudley, Maria S     JR New Mexico-NM       10:20.44   17:15.13        
      28.04   30.23   30.68   30.92   30.83   31.29   31.18   31.34
      31.18   31.59   31.26   31.65   31.29   31.45   31.45   31.53
      31.33   31.82   31.65   31.70   31.73   31.71   31.73   31.64
      31.83   31.91   31.86   31.96   32.14   31.84   31.77   31.77
      30.83
 18 Robinson, Kasey J   FR Wyoming-WY          10:29.64   17:16.45        
      28.19   30.34   31.34   30.77   31.10   30.92   31.33   31.32
      31.01   31.47   31.39   31.55   31.53   31.61   31.77   31.71
      32.02   31.48   31.73   32.15   31.61   32.15   31.81   32.01
      31.49   31.39   31.41   31.81   31.91   31.95   32.03   31.92
      30.23
 19 Buck, Kayla M       SO Univ of Utah-UT     10:35.99   17:22.29        
      28.74   30.71   30.99   31.19   31.35   31.36   31.54   31.19
      30.90   31.51   31.53   31.56   31.41   31.56   31.73   31.78
      31.68   31.95   31.74   31.52   31.74   31.97   31.60   31.85
      32.00   32.31   31.92   32.17   32.52   32.01   32.48   32.64
      31.14
 20 Bott, Rebecca J     FR Univ of Utah-UT     10:41.24   17:33.36        
      28.73   31.10   30.93   31.40   31.53   31.30   31.55   31.54
      31.71   31.58   31.82   31.89   31.99   32.14   31.98   32.31
      32.16   32.42   32.20   32.57   32.27   32.59   32.70   32.55
      32.71   32.78   32.81   32.54   32.39   32.49   32.24   31.60
      30.84
 21 Kuyper, Michelle M  FR Air Force-CO        10:50.84   18:07.66        
      28.90   31.63   31.85   31.22   31.36   31.47   31.56   31.34
      31.79   32.20   32.62   32.57   33.11   33.02   33.29   33.81
      33.75   33.79   33.80   33.72   33.93   33.88   34.02   33.67
      34.21   34.19   34.52   33.95   34.24   33.55   34.13   33.86
      32.71
 -- Gamble, Madeline A  SR Colorado St.-CO     10:30.66        DNF        
 
Event 31  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 14:53.08   2/28/2009 Kier Maitland, UNLV                       
    All-Time: # 14:53.08   2/28/2009 Kier Maitland, UNLV                       
                14:51.15  NCAA
                15:35.70  NCAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maitland, Nelson K  SR UNLV-CA              9:07.36   15:06.88 NCAB    20  
      24.47   26.02   26.74   26.90   27.17   26.97   27.41   27.28
      27.40   27.29   27.30   27.37   27.42   27.46   27.47   27.77
      27.50   27.66   27.80   27.80   27.95   27.89   27.89   27.91
      28.13   28.11   28.04   28.07   28.04   27.85   28.03   28.27
      27.50
  2 Kendrick, John C    SR Brigham Young-UT     9:24.55   15:22.46 NCAB    17  
      25.41   27.80   28.41   28.32   28.42   28.48   28.48   28.32
      28.15   28.04   28.28   28.22   28.16   28.43   28.65   28.31
      28.00   28.24   28.27   27.88   27.95   27.96   27.96   28.11
      27.98   28.06   27.88   27.44   27.59   27.46   27.73   27.46
      26.61
  3 Mendoza, Johnathan  SR UNLV-CA              9:23.62   15:24.73 NCAB    16  
      25.25   26.71   27.23   27.50   27.53   27.63   27.69   27.84
      27.85   28.05   27.81   28.21   27.85   28.08   28.38   28.23
      28.07   28.39   28.66   28.55   28.80   28.98   29.19   28.59
      28.38   28.68   28.61   28.58   28.60   28.53   28.87   27.49
      25.92
  4 Franz, Michael R    FR TCU-NT               9:28.65   15:26.70 NCAB    15  
      25.78   27.93   28.33   28.02   28.05   28.48   28.37   28.57
      27.76   28.06   28.36   28.33   28.36   28.65   28.28   27.93
      28.44   28.45   28.43   28.20   28.05   28.00   28.01   28.14
      28.20   28.30   28.29   28.16   28.06   28.02   27.95   27.91
      26.83
  5 Butler, Corydon B   JR Air Force-CO         9:27.00   15:33.87 NCAB    14  
      25.26   27.85   28.49   28.23   28.38   28.45   28.43   28.39
      28.46   28.56   28.23   28.13   28.52   28.51   28.39   28.42
      28.30   28.21   28.34   28.37   28.29   28.42   28.34   28.39
      28.43   28.48   28.83   28.40   28.90   28.82   28.73   28.44
      27.48
  6 Calhoon, Jayce E    FR Wyoming-WY           9:45.61   15:38.90         13  
      25.49   27.56   28.10   28.44   28.67   28.88   28.71   28.28
      28.24   28.83   28.35   28.60   28.58   28.69   28.59   28.45
      28.65   28.85   28.65   28.71   28.68   28.42   28.87   28.56
      28.64   28.50   28.82   28.52   28.68   28.75   28.72   28.57
      27.85
  7 Johnson, Dallin S   FR Brigham Young-UT     9:34.75   15:41.95         12  
      25.68   27.70   28.46   28.56   28.68   28.55   28.70   28.15
      28.52   28.58   28.50   28.53   28.57   28.68   28.67   28.74
      28.72   28.65   28.87   28.74   28.84   28.80   29.09   29.02
      28.97   28.67   29.05   28.94   29.08   28.69   28.32   28.17
      28.06
  8 Bonicelli, Eric D   JR Univ of Utah-UT      9:45.55   15:48.83         11  
      25.84   28.41   28.73   28.76   28.88   29.19   28.98   29.01
      29.00   28.93   28.53   28.69   28.71   28.68   28.79   28.59
      28.86   29.00   28.67   28.98   28.67   28.76   29.27   29.06
      29.07   29.35   29.17   29.35   28.89   28.85   28.79   28.56
      27.81
  9 Woods, Trevor R     SR TCU-NT               9:41.65   15:51.56          9  
      25.72   28.26   28.64   28.93   28.72   28.53   28.47   28.70
      28.69   28.69   28.81   28.91   28.92   29.18   29.03   29.17
      29.19   29.33   29.06   29.25   29.03   29.15   28.93   29.12
      29.16   29.03   29.17   29.24   29.02   29.18   29.15   28.97
      28.21
 10 Van Allen, Ross W   SO TCU-NT               9:39.04   15:51.78          7  
      25.89   28.20   28.77   29.06   29.04   28.82   29.05   29.00
      28.74   28.86   28.92   28.83   28.97   28.98   29.14   28.95
      29.05   28.95   28.94   28.91   28.80   28.83   28.91   29.10
      29.03   29.12   29.24   29.15   29.20   29.28   29.26   29.12
      27.67
 11 Miner, Robert D     FR Brigham Young-UT     9:56.06   15:54.89          6  
      25.17   27.09   28.32   28.17   28.45   28.28   28.77   28.68
      28.31   29.00   29.08   28.77   29.24   28.96   29.47   29.54
      29.67   29.39   29.79   29.47   29.22   29.46   29.75   29.45
      29.50   29.62   29.56   29.61   29.44   29.45   29.50   28.95
      27.76
 12 Henehan, Brett L    SR Wyoming-WY           9:38.66   16:03.35          5  
      26.09   28.39   29.00   28.97   29.01   29.05   29.42   29.73
      29.65   29.13   29.00   29.06   29.44   29.13   28.93   28.87
      29.18   29.29   29.39   29.18   29.27   29.33   29.48   29.48
      29.96   29.33   29.21   30.02   29.22   29.58   29.82   29.83
      28.91
 13 Johnson, Ross A     FR Wyoming-WY           9:41.42   16:04.30          4  
      25.89   28.44   28.89   29.18   29.15   29.14   28.96   29.09
      29.15   29.19   29.40   29.25   29.38   29.50   29.64   29.35
      29.19   29.46   29.37   29.27   29.87   29.40   29.58   29.34
      29.72   29.83   30.14   29.80   29.97   29.61   29.71   29.05
      27.39
 14 Bates, Samuel A     SO Brigham Young-UT     9:47.54   16:05.42          3  
      25.71   28.78   28.92   29.01   28.86   28.94   28.92   28.70
      28.78   28.83   29.01   29.34   29.31   29.62   29.45   29.64
      29.75   29.58   29.68   30.03   29.92   29.83   29.52   29.56
      29.94   29.51   29.69   29.90   29.76   29.88   29.49   29.60
      27.96
 15 Davis, Tyler B      SO Wyoming-WY           9:42.77   16:10.31          2  
      26.27   28.32   28.48   28.83   28.63   28.85   28.83   28.67
      28.89   29.11   29.02   29.06   29.41   29.41   29.52   29.27
      29.90   29.76   30.03   29.41   29.95   29.96   30.48   29.95
      30.10   30.18   30.15   29.95   30.27   30.25   30.15   29.91
      29.34
 16 Fong, Chad R        JR Brigham Young-UT     9:50.41   16:12.51          1  
      26.19   27.76   28.81   28.75   28.83   28.56   28.54   29.07
      29.30   29.38   29.11   29.13   29.30   29.21   29.39   29.93
      29.68   29.91   30.16   30.23   29.95   30.45   30.27   30.27
      29.91   30.19   30.12   30.17   30.17   30.41   30.35   30.36
      28.65
 17 Wollkind, Spencer   FR UNLV-CA              9:40.60   16:17.11        
      26.01   28.51   28.76   29.10   29.23   29.32   29.21   29.37
      29.33   29.35   29.21   29.08   28.99   29.22   29.35   29.35
      29.38   29.56   29.59   29.74   30.02   30.28   30.36   30.23
      30.08   30.55   30.67   30.73   30.96   30.83   30.71   30.59
      29.44
 18 Jones, Jonathan F   SO Air Force-CO         9:48.59   16:30.90        
      25.96   28.39   29.01   29.09   29.06   29.20   29.54   29.95
      29.91   30.27   30.45   30.52   30.33   30.50   30.31   30.11
      30.58   30.70   30.19   30.65   30.48   30.78   30.63   30.41
      30.52   30.58   30.45   31.24   30.72   30.64   30.68   30.02
      29.03
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.94   2/28/2009 Ana Dangalakova, UNLV                      
    All-Time: # 1:55.94   2/28/2009 Ana Dangalakova, UNLV                      
                1:53.37  NCAA
                1:59.24  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Breann K    JR Colorado St.-CO      1:57.14    1:56.01 NCAB    20  
      27.15   29.14   29.80   29.92                                
  2 Jennings, Leona S   SO San Diego State-CA   1:58.92    1:56.06 NCAB    17  
      27.28   28.49   30.18   30.11                                
  3 Smith, Candice R    JR Brigham Young-UT     1:56.99    1:56.70 NCAB    16  
      27.69   29.54   30.14   29.33                                
  4 Crawford, Anja N    JR UNLV-CA              2:01.02    1:59.79         15  
      28.32   29.89   30.74   30.84                                
  5 Zimmer, Meghan F    SO San Diego State-CA   1:59.21    1:59.94         14  
      28.19   29.77   30.51   31.47                                
  6 Ozar, Brittany L    SO UNLV-CA              2:00.76    2:00.03         13  
      27.65   30.00   31.02   31.36                                
  7 Johnson, Krista G   SO UNLV-CA              2:00.72    2:00.11         12  
      27.95   29.98   30.95   31.23                                
  8 Oster, Jennifer M   JR TCU-NT               2:01.16    2:01.70         11  
      28.08   30.01   31.50   32.11                                
B - Final
  9 Price, Michelle T   SR Colorado St.-CO      2:01.30    1:59.47          9  
      28.33   29.74   30.46   30.94                                
 10 Wells, Caroline V   JR Wyoming-WY           2:01.77    2:00.69          7  
      28.66   30.00   30.66   31.37                                
 11 Brennan, Dannica B  SO UNLV-CA              2:01.29    2:01.23          6  
      27.93   30.43   31.25   31.62                                
 12 Pabst, Erin R       JR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.65    2:01.49          5  
      28.63   30.26   31.39   31.21                                
 13 Bleyl, Erin N       FR Air Force-CO         2:02.57    2:01.66          4  
      28.43   30.57   31.16   31.50                                
 14 Garvey, Yana M      FR Colorado St.-CO      2:03.37    2:02.63          3  
      28.89   30.55   31.78   31.41                                
 15 Caldwell, Danielle  JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:03.61    2:04.68          2  
      28.51   30.32   32.05   33.80                                
 16 Solimani, Shaida F  SO San Diego State-CA   2:03.62    2:04.89          1  
      28.50   31.22   32.57   32.60                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.94   2/28/2009 Ana Dangalakova, UNLV                      
    All-Time: # 1:55.94   2/28/2009 Ana Dangalakova, UNLV                      
                1:53.37  NCAA
                1:59.24  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Candice R          JR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.28    1:56.99 qNCAB  
      28.14   30.23   29.94   28.68                                
  2 Fuller, Breann K          JR Colorado St.-CO      2:00.78    1:57.14 qNCAB  
      27.15   29.19   30.04   30.76                                
  3 Jennings, Leona S         SO San Diego State-CA   2:00.12    1:58.92 qNCAB  
      28.25   29.79   30.18   30.70                                
  4 Zimmer, Meghan F          SO San Diego State-CA   2:01.46    1:59.21 qNCAB  
      28.54   30.26   30.12   30.29                                
  5 Johnson, Krista G         SO UNLV-CA              2:03.86    2:00.72 q      
      27.79   29.66   31.26   32.01                                
  6 Ozar, Brittany L          SO UNLV-CA              1:59.64    2:00.76 q      
      27.85   30.15   31.38   31.38                                
  7 Crawford, Anja N          JR UNLV-CA              1:58.82    2:01.02 q      
      28.66   30.56   31.03   30.77                                
  8 Oster, Jennifer M         JR TCU-NT               2:04.29    2:01.16 q      
      28.25   29.93   31.05   31.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Dannica B        SO UNLV-CA              2:03.32    2:01.29 q      
      28.20   30.55   31.17   31.37                                
 10 Price, Michelle T         SR Colorado St.-CO      2:03.04    2:01.30 q      
      28.77   30.09   30.98   31.46                                
 11 Pabst, Erin R             JR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.55    2:01.65 q      
      28.79   30.24   31.10   31.52                                
 12 Wells, Caroline V         JR Wyoming-WY           2:00.77    2:01.77 q      
      29.09   30.59   30.88   31.21                                
 13 Bleyl, Erin N             FR Air Force-CO         2:06.19    2:02.57 q      
      28.82   30.32   31.36   32.07                                
 14 Garvey, Yana M            FR Colorado St.-CO      2:01.80    2:03.37 q      
      28.30   30.57   31.80   32.70                                
 15 Caldwell, Danielle M      JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:04.86    2:03.61 q      
      29.19   30.64   31.85   31.93                                
 16 Solimani, Shaida F        SO San Diego State-CA   2:03.15    2:03.62 q      
      28.12   30.83   32.20   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Sarah A              JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:06.85    2:04.50        
      29.33   30.71   31.55   32.91                                
 18 Woodliff, Alyssa S        SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:11.49    2:04.55        
      28.57   31.00   31.94   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Brittney M      SR TCU-NT               2:07.02    2:04.84        
      29.17   30.75   31.82   33.10                                
 20 Stone, Meagan J           SO Brigham Young-UT     2:06.85    2:04.97        
      29.05   31.10   31.47   33.35                                
 21 Stuart, Erica K           JR New Mexico-NM        2:07.97    2:05.75        
      29.65   31.76   32.42   31.92                                
 22 Kluesner, Kaeli J         SR Air Force-CO         2:11.73    2:06.93        
      29.29   31.23   33.04   33.37                                
 23 Flores, Stelicia J        FR New Mexico-NM        2:04.66    2:06.98        
      29.01   30.75   33.09   34.13                                
 24 Harrison, Elizabeth M     FR Air Force-CO         2:12.45    2:08.75        
      30.96   32.13   32.73   32.93                                
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:44.33   2/26/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    All-Time: # 1:44.33   2/26/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
                1:41.53  NCAA
                1:46.60  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jacob F     FR Brigham Young-UT     1:44.33    1:43.85*NCAB    20  
      24.71   26.68   26.49   25.97                                
  2 Gunn, Benjamin J    SR Air Force-CO         1:46.36    1:45.60 NCAB    17  
      25.15   26.80   26.76   26.89                                
  3 Gyurko, Laszlo A    JR TCU-NT               1:46.59    1:45.61 NCAB    16  
      24.59   26.88   26.90   27.24                                
  4 Blank, Nick H       SR UNLV-CA              1:47.14    1:47.22         15  
      24.23   26.66   27.68   28.65                                
  5 Robinson, Major K   JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:47.11    1:47.24         14  
      25.01   27.13   27.47   27.63                                
  6 Fuller, Nathan D    SR Wyoming-WY           1:47.28    1:47.59         13  
      25.03   27.23   27.74   27.59                                
  7 Dilworth, Marshall  JR Wyoming-WY           1:46.84    1:48.24         12  
      24.90   27.41   27.91   28.02                                
  8 Calhoon, Jayce E    FR Wyoming-WY           1:47.44    1:49.48         11  
      25.37   27.48   28.00   28.63                                
B - Final
  9 Gettel, Jeffrey S   SR TCU-NT               1:47.61    1:47.88          9  
      24.87   27.00   27.28   28.73                                
 10 Millikin, Matthew   SO Air Force-CO         1:48.27    1:47.93          7  
      24.99   27.36   28.03   27.55                                
 11 Richards, Stephen   FR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.86    1:49.37          6  
      26.07   27.58   27.79   27.93                                
 12 Young, Paul A       SO Air Force-CO         1:48.55    1:49.49          5  
      25.76   27.77   28.19   27.77                                
 13 Head, Nelson A      SO TCU-NT               1:49.59    1:49.72          4  
      25.34   27.53   28.41   28.44                                
 14 Macdonald, Angus J  FR Air Force-CO         1:48.36    1:50.24          3  
      25.10   27.36   28.41   29.37                                
 15 Hansen, Thomas P    SR Air Force-CO         1:49.03    1:51.79          2  
      25.68   28.14   28.78   29.19                                
 16 Fiascone, Austin M  SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:51.70    1:52.16          1  
      25.29   27.65   28.85   30.37                                
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:44.33   2/26/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
    All-Time: # 1:44.33   2/26/2011 Jacob F Taylor, Brigham Young              
                1:41.53  NCAA
                1:46.60  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jacob F           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:48.03    1:44.33*qNCAB  
      24.98   26.90   26.93   25.52                                
  2 Gunn, Benjamin J          SR Air Force-CO         1:49.69    1:46.36 qNCAB  
      25.34   27.13   27.03   26.86                                
  3 Gyurko, Laszlo A          JR TCU-NT               1:47.80    1:46.59 qNCAB  
      25.26   27.08   27.22   27.03                                
  4 Dilworth, Marshall K      JR Wyoming-WY           1:51.92    1:46.84 q      
      24.98   27.28   27.28   27.30                                
  5 Robinson, Major K         JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:50.51    1:47.11 q      
      25.54   27.20   27.31   27.06                                
  6 Blank, Nick H             SR UNLV-CA              1:47.91    1:47.14 q      
      25.22   27.35   27.52   27.05                                
  7 Fuller, Nathan D          SR Wyoming-WY           1:50.72    1:47.28 q      
      25.22   26.87   27.63   27.56                                
  8 Calhoon, Jayce E          FR Wyoming-WY           1:50.96    1:47.44 q      
      25.43   27.65   27.07   27.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gettel, Jeffrey S         SR TCU-NT               1:51.42    1:47.61 q      
      25.15   26.82   27.67   27.97                                
 10 Millikin, Matthew L       SO Air Force-CO         1:48.76    1:48.27 q      
      24.62   27.12   28.14   28.39                                
 11 Macdonald, Angus J        FR Air Force-CO         1:51.91    1:48.36 q      
      25.31   27.47   27.69   27.89                                
 12 Young, Paul A             SO Air Force-CO         1:49.21    1:48.55 q      
      25.61   27.24   27.91   27.79                                
 13 Hansen, Thomas P          SR Air Force-CO         1:49.06    1:49.03 q      
      25.74   27.57   27.94   27.78                                
 14 Head, Nelson A            SO TCU-NT               1:52.20    1:49.59 q      
      25.10   27.52   28.57   28.40                                
 15 Richards, Stephen M       FR Brigham Young-UT     1:51.54    1:49.86 q      
      25.62   27.10   28.39   28.75                                
 16 Fiascone, Austin M        SO Univ of Utah-UT      1:56.48    1:51.70 q      
      25.75   27.08   28.84   30.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley, Christopher M      SO UNLV-CA              1:50.61    1:52.12        
      26.24   27.12   28.89   29.87                                
 18 Naik, Narayan K           FR Wyoming-WY           1:57.19    1:52.13        
      25.43   28.35   28.94   29.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Trevor R           SR TCU-NT               1:57.37    1:52.35        
      25.96   28.22   29.02   29.15                                
 20 Weaver, Garrett G         SR TCU-NT               1:57.65    1:52.36        
      25.98   27.78   28.90   29.70                                
 21 Saunders, Ryker E         FR TCU-NT               1:56.28    1:54.01        
      27.38   28.46   29.03   29.14                                
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 49.21   2/28/2009 Leilani Roberts, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 49.21   2/28/2009 Leilani Roberts, BYU                         
                47.84  NCAA
                50.23  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasch, Sabine       SO TCU-NT                 49.44      49.25 NCAB    20  
      23.69   25.56                                                
  2 Baldwin, Sara J     SR Brigham Young-UT       49.84      49.87 NCAB    17  
      23.88   25.99                                                
  3 Conci, Kelsey L     JR Wyoming-WY             49.51      50.00 NCAB    16  
      23.42   26.58                                                
  4 Edge, Natalie M     SR Univ of Utah-UT        49.71      50.02 NCAB    15  
      23.83   26.19                                                
  5 Bull, Shelby C      JR Wyoming-WY             49.97      50.16 NCAB    14  
      24.29   25.87                                                
  6 Swartz, Traycie A   FR Univ of Utah-UT        49.57      50.29         13  
      23.92   26.37                                                
  7 Koch, Stephanie R   SO San Diego State-CA     50.44      50.32         12  
      24.08   26.24                                                
  8 Miller, Aleesha R   SR Brigham Young-UT       50.15      50.59         11  
      23.83   26.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Dixon, Rachel A     FR UNLV-CA                50.48      50.15 NCAB     9  
      24.02   26.13                                                
 10 Szel, Friderika     JR UNLV-CA                50.52      50.73          7  
      24.39   26.34                                                
 11 Toolson, Taryn B    SO Brigham Young-UT       50.92      50.79          6  
      24.20   26.59                                                
 12 Tompa, Orsolya      FR UNLV-CA                51.11      50.89          5  
      24.55   26.34                                                
 13 Gillespie, Lisa M   SR UNLV-CA                51.10      51.01          4  
      24.39   26.62                                                
 14 Herrington, Kately  FR UNLV-CA                51.03      51.02          3  
      24.71   26.31                                                
 15 Schoppa, Marjorie   SO TCU-NT                 50.58      51.24          2  
      24.49   26.75                                                
 16 Stuhr, Allison B    SR San Diego State-CA     50.95      51.36          1  
      24.35   27.01                                                
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 49.21   2/28/2009 Leilani Roberts, BYU                         
    All-Time: # 49.21   2/28/2009 Leilani Roberts, BYU                         
                47.84  NCAA
                50.23  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasch, Sabine             SO TCU-NT                 50.12      49.44 qNCAB  
      23.81   25.63                                                
  2 Conci, Kelsey L           JR Wyoming-WY             50.79      49.51 qNCAB  
      23.65   25.86                                                
  3 Swartz, Traycie A         FR Univ of Utah-UT        50.80      49.57 qNCAB  
      23.79   25.78                                                
  4 Edge, Natalie M           SR Univ of Utah-UT        50.54      49.71 qNCAB  
      23.66   26.05                                                
  5 Baldwin, Sara J           SR Brigham Young-UT       51.26      49.84 qNCAB  
      23.91   25.93                                                
  6 Bull, Shelby C            JR Wyoming-WY             50.81      49.97 qNCAB  
      24.28   25.69                                                
  7 Miller, Aleesha R         SR Brigham Young-UT       51.39      50.15 qNCAB  
      24.01   26.14                                                
  8 Koch, Stephanie R         SO San Diego State-CA     50.07      50.44 q      
      23.97   26.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Rachel A           FR UNLV-CA                51.70      50.48 q      
      23.96   26.52                                                
 10 Szel, Friderika           JR UNLV-CA                50.57      50.52 q      
      24.41   26.11                                                
 11 Schoppa, Marjorie P       SO TCU-NT                 52.07      50.58 q      
      24.35   26.23                                                
 12 Toolson, Taryn B          SO Brigham Young-UT       51.95      50.92 q      
      24.38   26.54                                                
 13 Stuhr, Allison B          SR San Diego State-CA     52.63      50.95 q      
      24.15   26.80                                                
 14 Herrington, Katelyne M    FR UNLV-CA                51.44      51.03 q      
      24.66   26.37                                                
 15 Gillespie, Lisa M         SR UNLV-CA                50.72      51.10 q      
      24.59   26.51                                                
 16 Tompa, Orsolya            FR UNLV-CA                52.56      51.11 q      
      24.71   26.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Kristina M         SR Univ of Utah-UT        51.01      51.18        
      24.40   26.78                                                
 18 Schemahorn, Kimberly A    JR Colorado St.-CO        52.45      51.19        
      24.54   26.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sreibers, Lara K          SR UNLV-CA                51.33      51.24        
      24.70   26.54                                                
 20 Scarsella, Katelin M      SO TCU-NT                 52.16      51.43        
      24.91   26.52                                                
 21 Crider, Jessica M         SO San Diego State-CA     51.89      51.48        
      24.86   26.62                                                
 22 Jennings, Emilee K        SR San Diego State-CA     51.82      51.60        
      24.29   27.31                                                
 23 Hewson, Makenzie L        JR Wyoming-WY             54.15      51.64        
      24.51   27.13                                                
 24 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   SO Univ of Utah-UT        52.67      51.66        
      24.59   27.07                                                
 24 Dole, Samantha J          SR Colorado St.-CO        52.98      51.66        
      24.47   27.19                                                
 26 Zuch, Samantha M          FR Univ of Utah-UT        52.01      51.73        
      24.74   26.99                                                
 27 Korac, Zrinka D           JR TCU-NT                 53.09      51.82        
      24.63   27.19                                                
 28 Bierwith, Kimberly N      SR San Diego State-CA     51.54      51.94        
      24.48   27.46                                                
 29 Hartigan, Morgan E        FR Wyoming-WY             52.59      52.01        
      24.36   27.65                                                
 30 Finnesand, Nicole L       FR Wyoming-WY             52.83      52.10        
      25.03   27.07                                                
 31 Maciejko, Tesse L         JR New Mexico-NM          53.03      52.25        
      25.08   27.17                                                
 32 Fletcher, Cassie M        JR Air Force-CO           53.27      52.31        
      24.88   27.43                                                
 33 Swearingen, Charlie A     SR Colorado St.-CO        52.77      52.33        
      25.28   27.05                                                
 34 Cesare, Hannah M          FR Air Force-CO           53.62      52.41        
      25.50   26.91                                                
 35 Molzahn, Emily J          SR Colorado St.-CO        52.51      52.52        
      24.92   27.60                                                
 36 Berg, Alivia K            FR Air Force-CO           52.77      52.63        
      25.14   27.49                                                
 37 Dena, Kristi L            SO TCU-NT                 53.50      52.97        
      25.19   27.78                                                
 38 Ceranski, Alison M        JR Air Force-CO           53.99      53.08        
      25.43   27.65                                                
 39 Bellinger, Sally L        SR New Mexico-NM          53.58      53.37        
      25.50   27.87                                                
 40 O'Brien, Kelly M          SR Colorado St.-CO        54.32      53.38        
      25.01   28.37                                                
 41 Delaney, Lauren M         JR Air Force-CO           55.97      53.47        
      25.58   27.89                                                
 42 Thompson, Elizabeth R     FR Univ of Utah-UT        52.16      54.42        
      25.76   28.66                                                
 43 McGuire, Lauren B         SO Air Force-CO           54.76      54.62        
      26.11   28.51                                                
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 43.34   2/28/2009 Gregor Greiner, BYU                          
    All-Time: # 43.34   3/17/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
                42.26  NCAA
                44.37  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G     SO UNLV-CA                43.57      43.55 NCAB    20  
      20.67   22.88                                                
  2 Eldridge, Calan S   SR UNLV-CA                44.03      44.12 NCAB    17  
      20.87   23.25                                                
  3 Virva, Kyle M       SR UNLV-CA                44.41      44.17 NCAB    16  
      21.16   23.01                                                
  4 Seiler, David E     SR UNLV-CA                44.74      44.40         15  
      21.15   23.25                                                
  5 Murray, Brent E     FR Univ of Utah-UT        44.47      44.45         14  
      21.16   23.29                                                
  6 Nelms, Steven W     JR UNLV-CA                44.45      44.74         13  
      21.38   23.36                                                
  7 Tapp, Charles G     JR UNLV-CA                44.87      44.77         12  
      21.07   23.70                                                
  8 Beaman, Garret R    SO Univ of Utah-UT        44.45      44.79         11  
      21.38   23.41                                                
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Benjamin   SR TCU-NT                 45.01      44.80          9  
      21.33   23.47                                                
 10 Newmann, Micah C    FR Air Force-CO           45.65      45.17          7  
      21.83   23.34                                                
 11 Martinelli, Timoth  SO Air Force-CO           45.35      45.27          6  
      21.54   23.73                                                
 12 Frey, Jeffrey A     FR Wyoming-WY             45.49      45.43          5  
      21.73   23.70                                                
 13 Gunnarsson, Bjorn   SO Univ of Utah-UT        45.48      45.45          4  
      22.01   23.44                                                
 14 Krause, Ryan R      JR Brigham Young-UT       45.27      45.56          3  
      21.84   23.72                                                
 15 Passos, Guilherme   FR UNLV-CA                45.40      45.88          2  
      21.91   23.97                                                
 16 Keil, Christian M   SR Brigham Young-UT       45.39      45.97          1  
      21.91   24.06                                                
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: * 43.34   2/28/2009 Gregor Greiner, BYU                          
    All-Time: # 43.34   3/17/2007 Brett Allen, BYU                             
                42.26  NCAA
                44.37  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           SO UNLV-CA                45.36      43.57 qNCAB  
      20.65   22.92                                                
  2 Eldridge, Calan S         SR UNLV-CA                45.57      44.03 qNCAB  
      21.00   23.03                                                
  3 Virva, Kyle M             SR UNLV-CA                44.96      44.41 q      
      21.43   22.98                                                
  4 Nelms, Steven W           JR UNLV-CA                44.53      44.45 q      
      20.83   23.62                                                
  4 Beaman, Garret R          SO Univ of Utah-UT        46.18      44.45 q      
      21.25   23.20                                                
  6 Murray, Brent E           FR Univ of Utah-UT        45.73      44.47 q      
      21.23   23.24                                                
  7 Seiler, David E           SR UNLV-CA                44.77      44.74 q      
      21.50   23.24                                                
  8 Tapp, Charles G           JR UNLV-CA                45.87      44.87 q      
      21.27   23.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Benjamin R       SR TCU-NT                 46.35      45.01 q      
      21.51   23.50                                                
 10 Krause, Ryan R            JR Brigham Young-UT       46.87      45.27 q      
      21.61   23.66                                                
 11 Martinelli, Timothy M     SO Air Force-CO           46.15      45.35 q      
      21.60   23.75                                                
 12 Keil, Christian M         SR Brigham Young-UT       46.09      45.39 q      
      21.45   23.94                                                
 13 Passos, Guilherme B       FR UNLV-CA                48.15      45.40 q      
      21.70   23.70                                                
 14 Gunnarsson, Bjorn         SO Univ of Utah-UT        46.39      45.48 q      
      21.77   23.71                                                
 15 Frey, Jeffrey A           FR Wyoming-WY             46.49      45.49 q      
      21.66   23.83                                                
 16 Newmann, Micah C          FR Air Force-CO           45.26      45.65 q      
      21.93   23.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bush, Tyler F             JR UNLV-CA                45.71      45.71        
      21.91   23.80                                                
 18 Price, Devin G            SO TCU-NT                 46.17      45.74        
      22.27   23.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bodin, Daniel V           SR TCU-NT                 46.87      45.77        
      22.42   23.35                                                
 20 Johnson, Christian N      SR Wyoming-WY             46.94      45.82        
      22.18   23.64                                                
 21 Smith, Warren C           JR Air Force-CO           45.58      46.08        
      22.16   23.92                                                
 22 King, Mckay D             FR Brigham Young-UT       47.27      46.17        
      21.93   24.24                                                
 23 Bates, Daniel G           JR Brigham Young-UT       46.90      46.20        
      21.84   24.36                                                
 24 Dawson, Robert A          SR Air Force-CO           46.32      46.22        
      22.07   24.15                                                
 25 Lamb, Andrew S            JR Univ of Utah-UT        47.26      46.33        
      22.46   23.87                                                
 26 Griffel, Ethan E          FR Wyoming-WY             46.56      46.56        
      22.02   24.54                                                
 27 Iannacone, Benjamin G     SR TCU-NT                 47.07      46.71        
      22.13   24.58                                                
 28 Rutecki, Nickolas J       FR Wyoming-WY             47.59      46.86        
      22.26   24.60                                                
 28 Lair, Derek J             FR Univ of Utah-UT        48.47      46.86        
      22.50   24.36                                                
 30 Arispe, Sebastian         FR TCU-NT                 46.31      47.06        
      22.53   24.53                                                
 31 Hansen, Ryan W            SO Univ of Utah-UT        47.96      47.68        
      22.62   25.06                                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:11.26   2/27/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
    All-Time: # 2:11.26   2/27/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
                2:09.72  NCAA
                2:16.20  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Lesley Y     SR Wyoming-WY           2:11.55    2:11.44 NCAB    20  
      29.86   33.10   33.73   34.75                                
  2 Weddle, Katelyn D   SO San Diego State-CA   2:15.98    2:12.69 NCAB    17  
      30.17   33.43   34.48   34.61                                
  3 Hewson, Lauren E    JR Wyoming-WY           2:15.25    2:13.42 NCAB    16  
      29.95   33.18   34.29   36.00                                
  4 Prothero, Marley J  JR UNLV-CA              2:15.39    2:13.50 NCAB    15  
      30.25   33.75   34.31   35.19                                
  5 Fleming, Michelle   FR TCU-NT               2:15.79    2:15.77 NCAB    14  
      30.66   33.99   34.72   36.40                                
  6 Clawson, Londyn R   SO Brigham Young-UT     2:17.76    2:15.87 NCAB    13  
      31.61   33.96   35.26   35.04                                
  7 Lynch, Nicole M     SR Colorado St.-CO      2:17.27    2:15.88 NCAB    12  
      30.74   34.12   34.89   36.13                                
  8 Otsuka, Maiya L     SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:16.46    2:16.97         11  
      31.47   34.13   35.40   35.97                                
B - Final
  9 Macklin, Mikaela S  FR San Diego State-CA   2:17.90    2:16.63          9  
      30.45   34.46   34.94   36.78                                
 10 Higginbotham, Mega  JR TCU-NT               2:19.61    2:18.96          7  
      31.01   34.94   36.17   36.84                                
 11 Bispo, Kassandra E  SO Brigham Young-UT     2:19.38    2:19.51          6  
      31.00   35.23   36.31   36.97                                
 12 Ligeza, Nicole K    FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:20.57    2:20.21          5  
      30.95   34.61   36.50   38.15                                
 13 Ellis, Jodie M      JR Brigham Young-UT     2:20.62    2:20.83          4  
      31.77   35.77   36.57   36.72                                
 14 Swirzcki, Meghan M  SO Wyoming-WY           2:19.95    2:20.87          3  
      32.14   35.49   36.29   36.95                                
 15 Creighton, Emily R  FR TCU-NT               2:20.29    2:21.23          2  
      32.20   35.70   36.32   37.01                                
 16 Castellanos, Katri  SO Air Force-CO         2:20.49    2:23.44          1  
      31.38   35.56   37.60   38.90                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:11.26   2/27/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
    All-Time: # 2:11.26   2/27/2010 Katelyn Weddle, SDSU                       
                2:09.72  NCAA
                2:16.20  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Lesley Y           SR Wyoming-WY           2:16.97    2:11.55 qNCAB  
      30.31   33.42   33.74   34.08                                
  2 Hewson, Lauren E          JR Wyoming-WY           2:20.49    2:15.25 qNCAB  
      30.29   33.69   35.41   35.86                                
  3 Prothero, Marley J        JR UNLV-CA              2:17.47    2:15.39 qNCAB  
      30.70   34.29   35.04   35.36                                
  4 Fleming, Michelle M       FR TCU-NT               2:17.62    2:15.79 qNCAB  
      30.64   34.40   34.73   36.02                                
  5 Weddle, Katelyn D         SO San Diego State-CA   2:13.01    2:15.98 qNCAB  
      30.14   33.45   35.58   36.81                                
  6 Otsuka, Maiya L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:18.75    2:16.46 q      
      31.51   34.27   34.69   35.99                                
  7 Lynch, Nicole M           SR Colorado St.-CO      2:20.48    2:17.27 q      
      31.03   34.21   35.33   36.70                                
  8 Clawson, Londyn R         SO Brigham Young-UT     2:18.32    2:17.76 q      
      31.03   34.17   35.23   37.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macklin, Mikaela S        FR San Diego State-CA   2:16.76    2:17.90 q      
      30.77   34.24   35.68   37.21                                
 10 Bispo, Kassandra E        SO Brigham Young-UT     2:24.84    2:19.38 q      
      31.13   35.16   36.13   36.96                                
 11 Higginbotham, Megan E     JR TCU-NT               2:25.17    2:19.61 q      
      30.85   34.77   36.42   37.57                                
 12 Swirzcki, Meghan M        SO Wyoming-WY           2:24.21    2:19.95 q      
      32.20   34.79   36.16   36.80                                
 13 Creighton, Emily R        FR TCU-NT               2:24.96    2:20.29 q      
      32.24   35.54   35.75   36.76                                
 14 Castellanos, Katrina C    SO Air Force-CO         2:25.34    2:20.49 q      
      31.09   35.02   36.68   37.70                                
 15 Ligeza, Nicole K          FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:25.49    2:20.57 q      
      31.63   35.64   36.18   37.12                                
 16 Ellis, Jodie M            JR Brigham Young-UT     2:23.42    2:20.62 q      
      31.94   35.80   36.26   36.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathews, Kelly A          SO Colorado St.-CO      2:24.78    2:21.44        
      31.16   36.08   37.18   37.02                                
 18 Chan, Nakayla W           SO UNLV-CA              2:20.10    2:21.83        
      31.42   35.88   36.87   37.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Higginson, Kelsey         JR Brigham Young-UT     2:25.26    2:21.87        
      30.83   35.63   37.12   38.29                                
 20 Martin, Hayley M          SO New Mexico-NM        2:23.71    2:21.92        
      32.08   35.72   36.60   37.52                                
 21 Parrett, Lauren O         FR San Diego State-CA   2:20.94    2:22.29        
      30.79   35.68   37.49   38.33                                
 22 Morris, Lindsey M         SO New Mexico-NM        2:24.76    2:22.40        
      31.48   35.49   37.55   37.88                                
 23 Alvarez, Marta            FR UNLV-CA              2:20.31    2:23.84        
      31.12   35.82   38.06   38.84                                
 24 Gramstad, Tonya J         JR New Mexico-NM        2:26.11    2:24.05        
      32.32   36.33   37.16   38.24                                
 25 Keill, Alyssa K           SO New Mexico-NM        2:25.26    2:25.67        
      32.03   36.27   37.95   39.42                                
 26 Mayou, Rosalie A          SO Air Force-CO         2:27.06    2:26.40        
      32.13   35.87   38.20   40.20                                
 27 Blanchette, Ashley T      FR New Mexico-NM        2:23.96    2:30.03        
      31.79   36.58   39.80   41.86                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.70   2/28/2009 Akos Molar, UNLV                           
    All-Time: # 1:55.33   3/26/2005 Scott Usher, Wyoming                       
                1:54.25  NCAA
                1:59.96  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Andrew D   JR UNLV-CA              1:59.91    1:56.19 NCAB    20  
      25.53   29.10   30.03   31.53                                
  2 Fischer, Brandon J  JR Wyoming-WY           1:57.28    1:56.54 NCAB    17  
      26.10   29.40   30.19   30.85                                
  3 Slenys, Vytenis     SR Brigham Young-UT     1:58.64    1:57.52 NCAB    16  
      26.88   30.01   30.55   30.08                                
  4 Crespo, Edgar R     JR TCU-NT               1:59.58    1:58.60 NCAB    15  
      26.27   30.94   30.68   30.71                                
  5 Szele, David        FR UNLV-CA              1:59.47    1:58.69 NCAB    14  
      26.45   30.21   30.42   31.61                                
  6 Peterson, Spencer   SR Univ of Utah-UT      1:59.19    1:59.86 NCAB    13  
      27.04   30.18   30.73   31.91                                
  7 Sorensen, Alton C   FR Brigham Young-UT     1:59.74    2:00.00         12  
      27.05   30.38   31.36   31.21                                
  8 Ladner, Nate R      SR Wyoming-WY           2:00.50    2:02.03         11  
      26.92   30.80   31.91   32.40                                
B - Final
  9 Deacon, Cody O      JR Air Force-CO         2:01.71    2:00.90          9  
      27.16   30.26   31.27   32.21                                
 10 Meier, Brandon E    FR UNLV-CA              2:01.64    2:02.05          7  
      27.47   30.71   31.27   32.60                                
 11 Peyro, Edgar A      SR TCU-NT               2:03.13    2:02.92          6  
      26.96   31.44   32.38   32.14                                
 12 Wells, Brady S      SO Brigham Young-UT     2:03.10    2:03.26          5  
      27.62   30.94   32.16   32.54                                
 13 Alfaro, Rafael      FR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.41    2:03.97          4  
      27.83   31.19   32.24   32.71                                
 14 Garcia-Montes, And  SR TCU-NT               2:04.43    2:04.11          3  
      26.87   31.26   32.35   33.63                                
 15 Williams, Corey C   FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:04.40    2:05.01          2  
      27.26   31.09   32.87   33.79                                
 16 Hammervold, Joshua  SR Air Force-CO         2:04.22    2:06.93          1  
      26.96   30.44   32.97   36.56                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.70   2/28/2009 Akos Molar, UNLV                           
    All-Time: # 1:55.33   3/26/2005 Scott Usher, Wyoming                       
                1:54.25  NCAA
                1:59.96  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        JR Wyoming-WY           2:02.83    1:57.28 qNCAB  
      26.04   29.76   30.49   30.99                                
  2 Slenys, Vytenis           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:06.43    1:58.64 qNCAB  
      27.03   30.04   30.90   30.67                                
  3 Peterson, Spencer G       SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:05.25    1:59.19 qNCAB  
      26.97   30.34   30.65   31.23                                
  4 Szele, David              FR UNLV-CA              2:03.54    1:59.47 qNCAB  
      26.41   30.16   30.56   32.34                                
  5 Crespo, Edgar R           JR TCU-NT               2:00.76    1:59.58 qNCAB  
      26.63   30.56   30.85   31.54                                
  6 Sorensen, Alton C         FR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.24    1:59.74 qNCAB  
      27.19   30.60   31.39   30.56                                
  7 Morrell, Andrew D         JR UNLV-CA              1:58.38    1:59.91 qNCAB  
      26.15   29.78   32.01   31.97                                
  8 Ladner, Nate R            SR Wyoming-WY           2:07.66    2:00.50 q      
      27.00   30.99   31.27   31.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon E          FR UNLV-CA              2:06.02    2:01.64 q      
      27.72   30.55   31.14   32.23                                
 10 Deacon, Cody O            JR Air Force-CO         2:03.52    2:01.71 q      
      27.08   30.04   31.46   33.13                                
 11 Wells, Brady S            SO Brigham Young-UT     2:09.99    2:03.10 q      
      27.31   30.94   32.05   32.80                                
 12 Peyro, Edgar A            SR TCU-NT               2:07.49    2:03.13 q      
      27.58   31.18   32.44   31.93                                
 13 Alfaro, Rafael            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:07.32    2:03.41 q      
      27.45   31.10   32.18   32.68                                
 14 Hammervold, Joshua E      SR Air Force-CO         2:02.84    2:04.22 q      
      27.96   31.97   31.45   32.84                                
 15 Williams, Corey C         FR Univ of Utah-UT      2:10.40    2:04.40 q      
      27.72   31.59   32.56   32.53                                
 16 Garcia-Montes, Andres R   SR TCU-NT               2:04.34    2:04.43 q      
      28.09   31.69   32.26   32.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonhart, Timothy W       SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:12.03    2:06.04        
      27.55   31.90   33.00   33.59                                
 18 Schmitt, David C          SR Wyoming-WY           2:13.17    2:09.72        
      28.65   32.46   33.70   34.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Andrew Y            JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:14.24    2:12.25        
      28.53   32.58   34.53   36.61                                
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
    All-Time: # 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                1:54.95  NCAA
                2:00.69  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel       SR Brigham Young-UT     1:58.44    1:57.19 NCAB    20  
      26.62   29.42   29.87   31.28                                
  2 Caron, Hannah M     JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:58.70    1:58.40 NCAB    17  
      26.18   29.84   30.26   32.12                                
  3 Vincent, Amanda L   FR TCU-NT               2:00.20    1:59.20 NCAB    16  
      27.52   30.28   30.57   30.83                                
  4 Welch, Kimberly D   FR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.76    2:01.64         15  
      27.15   30.92   31.31   32.26                                
  5 Vint, Stephanie R   SR Wyoming-WY           2:01.20    2:01.73         14  
      27.02   30.61   31.52   32.58                                
  6 Vessey, Brooke E    SR San Diego State-CA   2:01.88    2:02.19         13  
      26.85   30.75   32.35   32.24                                
  7 Holcombe, Haley D   SO Air Force-CO         2:02.36    2:02.79         12  
      26.99   30.81   32.05   32.94                                
  8 Badaracco, Jessica  SO Wyoming-WY           2:02.33    2:03.61         11  
      27.46   31.00   32.39   32.76                                
B - Final
  9 Knoop, Marnie K     JR Brigham Young-UT     2:02.58    2:02.49          9  
      27.82   31.40   31.68   31.59                                
 10 Willsey, Jana L     SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:02.61    2:02.70          7  
      27.96   30.92   31.87   31.95                                
 11 Bejinariu, Elena A  JR UNLV-CA              2:03.56    2:03.01          6  
      26.92   30.48   32.54   33.07                                
 12 Roesler, Leah M     FR Wyoming-WY           2:03.00    2:03.14          5  
      27.00   31.32   31.98   32.84                                
 13 Riddle, Christine   FR TCU-NT               2:03.47    2:03.19          4  
      27.29   31.65   31.92   32.33                                
 14 Ampuero, Jessica    FR Brigham Young-UT     2:04.54    2:03.69          3  
      28.01   30.98   32.12   32.58                                
 15 Aranda, Gabrielle   FR Air Force-CO         2:04.04    2:04.17          2  
      27.28   30.52   32.18   34.19                                
 16 Ellis, Jodie M      JR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.93    2:05.18          1  
      28.35   31.44   32.30   33.09                                
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
    All-Time: # 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, UTAH                        
                1:54.95  NCAA
                2:00.69  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             SR Brigham Young-UT     1:57.82    1:58.44 qNCAB  
      26.83   29.85   30.37   31.39                                
  2 Caron, Hannah M           JR Univ of Utah-UT      2:01.59    1:58.70 qNCAB  
      26.04   29.87   30.79   32.00                                
  3 Vincent, Amanda L         FR TCU-NT               2:02.68    2:00.20 qNCAB  
      27.62   30.61   30.62   31.35                                
  4 Vint, Stephanie R         SR Wyoming-WY           2:03.61    2:01.20 q      
      26.94   30.49   31.23   32.54                                
  5 Welch, Kimberly D         FR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.95    2:01.76 q      
      26.26   30.13   31.70   33.67                                
  6 Vessey, Brooke E          SR San Diego State-CA   2:03.07    2:01.88 q      
      27.32   30.52   31.28   32.76                                
  7 Badaracco, Jessica L      SO Wyoming-WY           2:05.68    2:02.33 q      
      27.54   30.76   31.91   32.12                                
  8 Holcombe, Haley D         SO Air Force-CO         2:07.79    2:02.36 q      
      27.34   31.13   31.99   31.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knoop, Marnie K           JR Brigham Young-UT     2:04.99    2:02.58 q      
      27.90   31.18   31.60   31.90                                
 10 Willsey, Jana L           SR Univ of Utah-UT      2:04.87    2:02.61 q      
      27.39   30.70   31.41   33.11                                
 11 Roesler, Leah M           FR Wyoming-WY           2:06.36    2:03.00 q      
      26.96   31.04   31.68   33.32                                
 12 Riddle, Christine E       FR TCU-NT               2:05.71    2:03.47 q      
      27.46   31.31   31.76   32.94                                
 13 Bejinariu, Elena A        JR UNLV-CA              2:04.00    2:03.56 q      
      26.92   31.06   32.43   33.15                                
 14 Ellis, Jodie M            JR Brigham Young-UT     2:07.46    2:03.93 q      
      28.20   31.32   32.35   32.06                                
 15 Aranda, Gabrielle M       FR Air Force-CO         2:08.29    2:04.04 q      
      27.63   30.33   32.19   33.89                                
 16 Ampuero, Jessica          FR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.41    2:04.54 q      
      28.14   31.39   32.57   32.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gustafsson, Emma M        SO UNLV-CA              2:07.75    2:04.70        
      26.80   31.17   32.91   33.82                                
 18 Ernst, Katharine E        JR Air Force-CO         2:07.99    2:05.11        
      27.81   31.74   32.79   32.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boylen, Sarah E           SO Univ of Utah-UT      2:06.93    2:05.20        
      28.55   32.36   32.15   32.14                                
 20 Oscarson, Berklie N       FR San Diego State-CA   2:05.51    2:05.26        
      26.60   30.68   33.19   34.79                                
 21 Rupp, Madison H           SO TCU-NT               2:07.19    2:05.34        
      27.59   31.03   32.53   34.19                                
 22 Mathias, Frances E        JR Colorado St.-CO      2:09.50    2:05.54        
      27.73   31.35   33.15   33.31                                
 23 Robb, Carmen A            SO UNLV-CA              2:04.98    2:05.71        
      27.85   31.79   32.36   33.71                                
 24 Hall, Allison L           SR San Diego State-CA   2:04.86    2:06.19        
      28.50   31.48   32.45   33.76                                
 25 Hobson, Jorgi L           FR New Mexico-NM        2:13.09    2:07.02        
      27.74   31.51   33.73   34.04                                
 26 Wittenberg, Nanette M     SR New Mexico-NM        2:08.24    2:07.97        
      27.95   31.93   33.16   34.93                                
 27 Flores, Stelicia J        FR New Mexico-NM        2:08.57    2:08.07        
      28.84   32.13   33.37   33.73                                
 28 Keenan, Elizabeth A       FR Air Force-CO         2:10.19    2:15.43        
      29.65   33.79   35.82   36.17                                
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:44.41    2/2/2002 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
    All-Time: # 1:44.31   3/23/2001 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
                1:42.95  NCAA
                1:48.09  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gunn, Benjamin J    SR Air Force-CO         1:46.21    1:47.73 NCAB    20  
      23.75   27.65   28.28   28.05                                
  2 Kybartas, Tyler J   JR Wyoming-WY           1:47.83    1:48.73         17  
      24.14   27.58   27.61   29.40                                
  3 Naik, Narayan K     FR Wyoming-WY           1:50.78    1:48.91         16  
      24.09   27.12   28.37   29.33                                
  4 Leonhardt, Paul L   FR Air Force-CO         1:49.29    1:48.97         15  
      23.77   27.12   27.86   30.22                                
  5 Weaver, Garrett G   SR TCU-NT               1:50.44    1:50.58         14  
      24.43   27.73   28.57   29.85                                
  6 Grott, Friedrich F  JR TCU-NT               1:51.29    1:53.22         13  
      24.85   28.64   29.09   30.64                                
  7 Bonicelli, Eric D   JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:49.69    1:53.29         12  
      25.76   28.68   29.58   29.27                                
 -- Gremizzi, Giacomo   FR UNLV-CA              1:48.68         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Saunders, Ryker E   FR TCU-NT               1:51.49    1:50.49          9  
      23.87   28.08   29.13   29.41                                
 10 Donohue, Luke P     JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:51.52    1:51.37          7  
      25.01   28.26   28.78   29.32                                
 11 Levalley, Trevor L  SO Wyoming-WY           1:51.54    1:51.91          6  
      25.10   28.62   29.01   29.18                                
 12 Mooers, Andrew R    SO UNLV-CA              1:51.53    1:51.93          5  
      23.97   28.20   29.37   30.39                                
 13 Chiaro, Anthony J   SO Air Force-CO         1:52.62    1:51.97          4  
      25.75   28.09   28.78   29.35                                
 14 Schmitt, David C    SR Wyoming-WY           1:51.67    1:52.12          3  
      24.84   27.91   28.86   30.51                                
 15 Robinson, Eric J    SR Air Force-CO         1:51.40    1:53.09          2  
      24.72   28.08   29.23   31.06                                
 16 Johnson, Ross A     FR Wyoming-WY           1:55.51    1:55.39          1  
      25.94   28.56   30.34   30.55                                
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:44.41    2/2/2002 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
    All-Time: # 1:44.31   3/23/2001 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
                1:42.95  NCAA
                1:48.09  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Benjamin J          SR Air Force-CO         1:45.57    1:46.21 qNCAB  
      23.80   26.97   27.47   27.97                                
  2 Kybartas, Tyler J         JR Wyoming-WY           1:50.55    1:47.83 qNCAB  
      24.56   27.18   27.71   28.38                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         FR UNLV-CA              1:50.71    1:48.68 q      
      24.40   27.66   27.67   28.95                                
  4 Leonhardt, Paul L         FR Air Force-CO         1:49.58    1:49.29 q      
      23.91   27.38   28.31   29.69                                
  5 Bonicelli, Eric D         JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:52.57    1:49.69 q      
      25.14   27.65   28.19   28.71                                
  6 Weaver, Garrett G         SR TCU-NT               1:56.28    1:50.44 q      
      24.67   28.12   28.34   29.31                                
  7 Naik, Narayan K           FR Wyoming-WY           1:52.96    1:50.78 q      
      24.71   28.06   29.36   28.65                                
  8 Grott, Friedrich F        JR TCU-NT               1:49.32    1:51.29 q      
      24.19   28.06   29.11   29.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Eric J          SR Air Force-CO         1:53.60    1:51.40 q      
      24.80   27.59   28.62   30.39                                
 10 Saunders, Ryker E         FR TCU-NT               1:54.05    1:51.49 q      
      24.51   27.84   28.92   30.22                                
 11 Donohue, Luke P           JR Univ of Utah-UT      1:54.59    1:51.52 q      
      24.71   27.95   28.93   29.93                                
 12 Mooers, Andrew R          SO UNLV-CA              1:52.39    1:51.53 q      
      24.47   28.09   29.00   29.97                                
 13 Levalley, Trevor L        SO Wyoming-WY           1:54.35    1:51.54 q      
      24.70   28.28   29.05   29.51                                
 14 Schmitt, David C          SR Wyoming-WY           1:55.54    1:51.67 q      
      24.91   28.37   28.75   29.64                                
 15 Chiaro, Anthony J         SO Air Force-CO         1:52.89    1:52.62 q      
      26.08   28.91   28.75   28.88                                
 16 Johnson, Ross A           FR Wyoming-WY           2:04.25    1:55.51 q      
      26.03   29.11   29.81   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Roesler, Nathaniel W      JR Air Force-CO         1:55.70         DQ        
      25.32   28.16   29.76   30.62                                
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 427.90   2/26/2010 Mark Murdock                                
    All-Time: # 427.90   2/26/2010 Mark Murdock, Wyoming                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murdock, Mark          Wyoming-WY            334.45     367.05         20  
  2 Foo, Chuen Li          Univ of Utah-UT       298.05     297.20         17  
  3 Watson, Brandon        Brigham Young-UT      270.15     297.05         16  
  4 Hatch, Samuel          Brigham Young-UT      329.80     287.45         15  
  5 Day, Travis            Brigham Young-UT      288.60     282.90         14  
  6 Callens, Kyle          TCU-NT                255.20     273.90         13  
  7 Bogner, Kyle           Wyoming-WY            265.45     273.65         12  
  8 Stoppelmoor, Brand     Univ of Utah-UT       243.30     249.55         11  
B - Final
  9 Engstrom, Bryce        Brigham Young-UT      203.65     216.85          9  
 10 Pecci, Alex            Air Force-CO          222.95     214.30          7  
 11 Cialkowski, Peter      Air Force-CO          200.95     207.75          6  
 12 Schwarz, Valentin      Wyoming-WY            234.20     204.40          5  
 13 Campbell, Derek        Wyoming-WY            230.20     200.60          4  
 14 Herrick, Caleb         Univ of Utah-UT       211.60     198.80          3  
 15 Glasson, Michael       Univ of Utah-UT       223.10     191.95          2  
 16 Steiger, Eric          TCU-NT                177.60     183.40          1  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Championship: * 427.90   2/26/2010 Mark Murdock                                
    All-Time: # 427.90   2/26/2010 Mark Murdock, Wyoming                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murdock, Mark                Wyoming-WY                NT     334.45 q      
  2 Hatch, Samuel                Brigham Young-UT          NT     329.80 q      
  3 Foo, Chuen Li                Univ of Utah-UT           NT     298.05 q      
  4 Day, Travis                  Brigham Young-UT          NT     288.60 q      
  5 Watson, Brandon              Brigham Young-UT          NT     270.15 q      
  6 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming-WY                NT     265.45 q      
  7 Callens, Kyle                TCU-NT                    NT     255.20 q      
  8 Stoppelmoor, Brandon         Univ of Utah-UT           NT     243.30 q      
  9 Schwarz, Valentin            Wyoming-WY                NT     234.20 q      
 10 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NT     230.20 q      
 11 Glasson, Michael             Univ of Utah-UT           NT     223.10 q      
 12 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO              NT     222.95 q      
 13 Herrick, Caleb               Univ of Utah-UT           NT     211.60 q      
 14 Engstrom, Bryce              Brigham Young-UT          NT     203.65 q      
 15 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO              NT     200.95 q      
 16 Steiger, Eric                TCU-NT                    NT     177.60 q      
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 3:18.77   2/28/2009 BYU, BYU                                   
    All-Time: # 3:18.71   12/5/2008 UTAH, UTAH                                 
                3:14.93  NCAA
                3:24.67  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 3:24.23    3:18.87 NCAB    40  
     1) Edge, Natalie M SR              2) Evans, Kristina M SR           
     3) Caron, Hannah M JR              4) Swartz, Traycie A FR           
       24.10    50.22    23.16    49.66    23.90    49.93    23.22    49.06
  2 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      3:22.83    3:19.75 NCAB    34  
     1) Tompa, Orsolya FR               2) Dixon, Rachel A FR             
     3) Szel, Friderika JR              4) Heim, Jessica L FR             
       24.55    51.04    23.02    48.97    24.03    50.14    23.78    49.60
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            3:26.25    3:20.04 NCAB    32  
     1) Baldwin, Sara J SR              2) Grant, Rachel SR               
     3) Toolson, Taryn B SO             4) Miller, Aleesha R SR           
       24.07    50.24    15.83    49.96    23.76    50.43    23.37    49.41
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              3:27.02    3:21.03 NCAB    30  
     1) Conci, Kelsey L JR              2) Vint, Stephanie R SR           
     3) Hewson, Makenzie L JR           4) Bull, Shelby C JR              
       24.28    50.20    24.14    50.89    23.63    50.43    23.58    49.51
  5 San Diego State University-CA  'A'          3:24.19    3:22.83 NCAB    28  
     1) Koch, Stephanie R SO            2) Marquenie, Kelly FR            
     3) Crider, Jessica M SO            4) Stuhr, Allison B SR            
       24.30    50.32    24.32    50.66    24.01    50.45    24.29    51.40
  6 Colorado State University-CO  'A'           3:29.72    3:22.98 NCAB    26  
     1) Fuller, Breann K JR             2) Lamb, Jennifer A JR            
     3) Dole, Samantha J SR             4) Schemahorn, Kimberly A JR      
       24.38    50.40    24.17    50.91    24.00    51.36    23.61    50.31
  7 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          3:25.58    3:23.92 NCAB    24  
     1) Rasch, Sabine SO                2) Scarsella, Katelin M SO        
     3) Bolin, Ashley E JR              4) Schoppa, Marjorie P SO         
       24.74    51.82    24.42    50.96    24.33    50.83    24.16    50.31
  8 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              3:35.78    3:27.16         22  
     1) Bleyl, Erin N FR                2) Cesare, Hannah M FR            
     3) Berg, Alivia K FR               4) Fletcher, Cassie M JR          
       24.59    51.25    24.58    52.08    24.60    51.75    24.31    52.08
  9 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'           3:34.25    3:29.31         18  
     1) Wittenberg, Nanette M SR        2) Zeiger, Heidi A FR             
     3) Maciejko, Tesse L JR            4) Hobson, Jorgi L FR             
       25.26    52.76    24.39    52.23    24.70    51.90    24.69    52.42
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: * 2:54.39   2/28/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
    All-Time: # 2:54.39   2/28/2009 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                2:52.47  NCAA
                3:01.09  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada, Las Vega-CA  'A'      2:57.57    2:55.67 NCAB    40  
     1) Eldridge, Calan S SR            2) Roberts, Cody G SO             
     3) Virva, Kyle M SR                4) Seiler, David E SR             
       21.07    44.29    20.32    43.53    20.70    44.08    20.94    43.77
  2 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                 3:05.03    2:57.95 NCAB    34  
     1) Beaman, Garret R SO             2) Murray, Brent E FR             
     3) Applin, Karson T SO             4) Gunnarsson, Bjorn SO           
       21.75    44.61    20.67    43.63    20.75    44.70    21.07    45.01
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'            3:03.93    2:58.10 NCAB    32  
     1) Taylor, Jacob F FR              2) Keil, Christian M SR           
     3) Krause, Ryan R JR               4) Kendrick, John C SR            
       20.88    43.88    21.04    45.23    21.13    44.53    21.19    44.46
  4 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'              3:00.67    2:59.06 NCAB    30  
     1) Newmann, Micah C FR             2) Leonhardt, Paul L FR           
     3) Martinelli, Timothy M SO        4) Butler, Corydon B JR           
       21.41    44.84    20.91    44.84    20.78    44.45    21.07    44.93
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'              3:05.53    3:01.15         28  
     1) Frey, Jeffrey A FR              2) Griffel, Ethan E FR            
     3) Kybartas, Tyler J JR            4) Johnson, Christian N SR        
       21.56    45.23    21.29    45.72    21.17    45.32    21.23    44.88
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'          3:02.41    3:01.65         26  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A JR             2) Bodin, Daniel V SR             
     3) Gettel, Jeffrey S SR            4) Barrett, Benjamin R SR         
       21.62    45.17    21.57    45.13    21.56    46.78    21.07    44.57
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Championship: * 1:02.40   2/16/2001 Jennifer Tasker, BYU                       
                  59.99  NCAA
                1:02.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Higginson, Kelsey         JR Brigham Young-UT          NT    1:05.73        
      29.94   35.79                                                
 
Event 127  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Championship: * 54.88   2/15/2001 Kristen Schneider, CSU                       
                52.55  NCAA
                55.17  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Breann K          JR Colorado St.-CO           NT      53.49*NCAB   
      25.72   27.77                                                
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  NCAA
                54.62  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jodie M            JR Brigham Young-UT          NT      56.81        
      26.80   30.01                                                
  2 Knoop, Marnie K           JR Brigham Young-UT          NT      56.96        
      27.20   29.76                                                
 
Event 413  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  NCAA
                23.02  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korac, Zrinka D           JR TCU-NT                    NT      24.22        
  2 Oster, Jennifer M         JR TCU-NT                    NT      26.39        
 
Event 414  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryker E         FR TCU-NT                    NT      21.16        
  2 Macdonald, Angus J        FR Air Force-CO              NT      21.26        
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  NCAA
                48.34  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naik, Narayan K           FR Wyoming-WY                NT      51.55        
      24.02   27.53                                                
  2 Weaver, Garrett G         SR TCU-NT                    NT      51.65        
      23.67   27.98                                                
 
Event 428  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  NCAA
                48.59  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoon, Jayce E          FR Wyoming-WY                NT      50.99        
      24.57   26.42                                                
 
Event 451  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millikin, Matthew L       SO Air Force-CO              NT      23.58        
 
Event 452  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyro, Edgar A            SR TCU-NT                    NT      22.98        
 
Event 514  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jordan O        FR Brigham Young-UT          NT      20.75        
 
Event 614  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmann, Micah C          FR Air Force-CO              NT      21.11        
 
Event 621  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  NCAA
                54.62  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bejinariu, Elena A        JR UNLV-CA                   NT      56.33        
      26.60   29.73                                                
 
Event 622  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  NCAA
                48.34  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunn, Benjamin J          SR Air Force-CO              NT      47.64 NCAB   
      22.24   25.40                                                
 
Event 623  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  NCAA
              1:49.22  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zuch, Samantha M          FR Univ of Utah-UT           NT    1:48.80 NCAB   
      25.67   27.80   28.13   27.20                                
  2 Alvarez, Maria P          SR TCU-NT                    NT    1:48.94 NCAB   
      25.99   27.68   28.04   27.23                                
 
Event 625  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  NCAA
              1:02.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alvarez, Marta            FR UNLV-CA                   NT    1:07.10        
      31.09   36.01                                                
 
Event 628  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  NCAA
                48.59  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Trevor R           SR TCU-NT                    NT      52.83        
      25.31   27.52                                                
 
Event 807  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:32.56  NCAA
              3:43.18  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                         NT    3:48.42        
     1) Bleyl, Erin N FR                2) Castellanos, Katrina C SO      
     3) Holcombe, Haley D SO            4) Cesare, Hannah M FR            
       27.26    56.28    30.27  1:05.04    25.64    55.47    24.62    51.63
 
Event 911  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  NCAA
              2:01.93  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Lindsey M         SO New Mexico-NM             NT    2:10.45        
      27.79   33.49   37.49   31.68                                
 
Event 913  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  NCAA
                23.02  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiger, Heidi A           FR New Mexico-NM             NT      24.03        
 
Event 925  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  NCAA
              1:02.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Hayley M          SO New Mexico-NM             NT    1:05.08        
      30.54   34.54                                                
  2 Blanchette, Ashley T      FR New Mexico-NM             NT    1:08.47        
      31.81   36.66                                                
 
Event 927  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  NCAA
                55.17  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, Madison H           SO TCU-NT                    NT      59.26        
      28.56   30.70                                                
 
Event 928  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  NCAA
                48.59  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Christopher M      SO UNLV-CA                   NT      50.64        
      24.59   26.05                                                
 
Event 934  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  NCAA
                50.23  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Ashley E           JR TCU-NT                    NT      51.59        
      25.14   26.45                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 934                   
 
  1. San Diego State University          646   2. Brigham Young University            562
  3. Wyoming, University of              524   4. University of Nevada, Las Vega      448
  5. Utah, University of                 443   6. Texas Christian University          381
  7. Colorado State University           322   8. New Mexico, University of           247
  9. U.S. Air Force Academy              141                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 934                    
 
  1. University of Nevada, Las Vega    770.5   2. Brigham Young University            672
  3. Wyoming, University of            594.5   4. Texas Christian University        497.5
  5. Utah, University of                 471   6. U.S. Air Force Academy            413.5

 
Online Store